Punktewertung: Punkte akt. Jahr 1-fach, Vorjahr 0,5-fach

Stand - Letzte Punktwertung: 17. Jun 2018 - DM Triplette 2018 -


Top 6 der Rangliste
1. Platz
Daniel Orth
2. Platz
Paul Abraham
3. Platz
Jens-Christian Beck
4. Platz
Johannes Hirte
5. Platz
Philippe Jankowski
6. Platz
Marcel Raab

Platz Nachname Vorname Verein
Punkte
2017
1OrthDaniel Allstars Rhein-Neckar 186213
2AbrahamPaul PCB Horb 166192
3BeckJens-Christian BC Stuttgart 144196
4HirteJohannes BC Stuttgart 142160
5JankowskiPhilippe BF Malsch 138146
6RaabMarcel BC Eisingen 132144
7Gotha-JecleLeon FT Freiburg 1300
8BossertChristian BC Rastatt 124161
9ZimmerNiclas FT Freiburg 123150
10GabeVerena Allstars Rhein-Neckar 122125
11SonntagLucien BC Rastatt 10982
12TestasJean-Luc BF Malsch 106101
13SchaakeJannik FT Freiburg 104130
14RajakumarVallipuram BC Stuttgart 102125
15SkibaAndré FT Freiburg 101120
16BetonPatrick BC Achern 99112
17MüllerTobias PCB Horb 96127
18KellerPascal FT Freiburg 9580
19HoghArmin VfB Neuffen 9493
20MaurerFrank PCB Horb 94108
21UngererMatthias BC Rastatt 93140
22AbdoulayeDiol PCB Horb 89134
23WagnerSascha Allstars Rhein-Neckar 8387
24SchatzPhilipp BC Eisingen 8155
25AubertRichard SG Wiehre Freiburg 7987
26RaabRudolf TSV Grünkraut 7580
27ReichertDaniel PCB Horb 7467
28KrohmerKevin VfB Neuffen 7068
29DaleinDaniel FT Freiburg 66105
29WürthleJulia BC Eisingen 6652
31BräutigamKai-Michael Allstars Rhein-Neckar 6553
32WalkerStefan FC Friedrichshafen 6567
33BackensSönke BPV Freiburg 6463
34MuschelPeter PSG Friedrichshafen 6358
35ThielChristoph FC Friedrichshafen 6252
36AbdelhakPatrick BC Konstanz 6088
37LangMaximilian SKV Unterensingen 6077
38HessMuriel PCB Horb 5887
39MargatheDenis Rheinhausen 5778
40LudwigAlbert BC Rastatt 570
41KnörzerRalf PSG Steinenbronn 5630
42RoyerChristian BF Malsch 5572
43LaukartMatthias BSG Schopfheim 5583
43BöhringerOthmar BF Waiblingen 5558
45GrimaldiJacques FC Friedrichshafen 5446
46BarthelemyAnita-Dolores TSV Badenia Feudenheim 5461
47WürthleMelanie BC Rastatt 5473
48DenzingerHolger SKV Unterensingen 5479
49KlemmUwe PSG Steinenbronn 5446
50UhlMatthias BC Eisingen 5326
51RubenNikolay WHB Backnang 5340
52Raab-JungAdelheid BC Eisingen 5226
52ZimmerDieter FT Freiburg 5262
54WeissenbergerRegina FC Friedrichshafen 5255
55MattasitsUdo BC HM Heubach 5231
56WeberHanspeter BC Sandhofen 5052
57WurstPaul TE Bönnigheim 5042
58BusamMartin BC Rheinau 5046
59HammerGudula WHB Backnang 5032
60RaabHeike BC Rastatt 5070
60TaskaleNadir SG Wiehre Freiburg 5058
62CittlauSylvia TSV Grünkraut 4941
63AndersOliver Bühler BC 4951
64RajakumarSelvakumary BC Leinfelden 4750
64HärterDaniel BF Malsch 4793
66LissnerHilmar BC Konstanz 4751
67KesslerAlexandre Rheinhausen 4668
68KauffmannDidier BPV Freiburg 4440
69ArndtPeter WHB Backnang 4434
70AnaniaTehina BC Achern 430
71KlöpferSimone BC Stuttgart 4270
72BehrendtJan-Peter Allstars Rhein-Neckar 4229
73ScholzAndreas B95 Denzlingen 4152
74SturzAnnet VfB Neuffen 4051
75RothWalter L7P Schorndorf 4035
76MataCedric Rheinhausen 4045
77TabriziMahmoud ZBB Weinheim 4045
78BourahlaNacer HD Boulespieler 3958
78HirteLukas BC Stuttgart 3947
80BelhaidRachid BF Malsch 3961
81GroßChristian HD Boulespieler 3944
81HagenlocherEllen TE Bönnigheim 3932
83BalkHelmut TV MA-Waldhof 3926
83ViewegPeter LFJ Tübingen 3956
85FernandezSalvador BPV Freiburg 3853
85LoebersHeide HD Boulespieler 3850
87MarxJürgen VfB Neuffen 3840
88MaerklenDavid Rheinhausen 3848
89CecillonBruno LFJ Tübingen 3759
90SönmezYilmaz HD Boulespieler 3742
91LesoeurBruno BC Rastatt 370
92VigneauPatrice BC Lindenberg 3745
92PfeiferBernd LFJ Tübingen 3734
94TeskeBenjamin BSC Sattelbach 3633
95SchürmannUwe BC Stuttgart 3625
96SchellThomas Allstars Rhein-Neckar 3621
97HerrmannAndreas B95 Denzlingen 3535
97HessWinfried PCB Horb 3542
99KerstenUwe B95 Denzlingen 3548
100TricociRichard BC Konstanz 3518
100EnginZeki Allstars Rhein-Neckar 3545
100MachauerNorman BC Graben-Neudorf 3513
103Abd El AzizIlse BC Rheinau 3526
103WutschRainer BSC Sattelbach 3533
105LiebscherJürgen LFJ Tübingen 3457
106KastnerDominic Allstars Rhein-Neckar 3436
107BrechtDaniel BC Graben-Neudorf 3414
107LangerPeter BC Graben-Neudorf 3418
107DenzingerNatascha SKV Unterensingen 3460
110PfeffingerMarcus BC Stuttgart 3424
110HoghBeate VfB Neuffen 3432
112JanischJoachim VfB Neuffen 3338
113SchneiderAndreas SC Käfertal 3329
114Baumgartner-BuckLiane B95 Denzlingen 3343
114SchwortschikBjörn TSV Badenia Feudenheim 3318
116BlattmannHubert PCB Horb 3341
116HornyakMarkus BSC Neunkirchen 3326
116SchirmeisterMaria BV Heilbronn 3323
119KamradJoachim TSV Badenia Feudenheim 3223
120BauschMathias BC Stuttgart 325
121MäderRobin BC Stuttgart 3238
122RöhrichRoland FV Ubstadt 3232
123FleckensteinSusanne BC Lindenberg 3133
124BeutekampKevin FC Friedrichshafen 3161
124RoyerSabrina BF Malsch 3160
126TessmannUwe PSG Mannheim 3118
126GeigerJörg TC Ludwigsburg 3141
128HindererElsi BC Stuttgart 3135
129FrankPeter BC Zimmern 3118
130MaierJeannette TC Ludwigsburg 3025
131RothHeidrun BF Waiblingen 3027
131DetantJonathan BF Malsch 3030
131TrostMichael BF Wiesloch 3027
131BrauchPascal PC Bâtard Neckargerach 3014
131JäckelPeter BF Waiblingen 306
136FaissBernhard PSG Steinenbronn 3016
137PfeiferIngrid LFJ Tübingen 3040
137SteinhardKai WHB Backnang 3029
139BruckerSascha TV Brühl 2932
140JungRamona BC Achern 2920
140VigneauLaurent BC Lindenberg 2927
142SturzJürgen VfB Neuffen 2940
142StorkJürgen BC Graben-Neudorf 2923
144SchneiderJürgen SC Käfertal 2924
145TeufelPatrick BC Zimmern 2814
146BauerRalf BC Stuttgart 2825
147JanzenRita Rheinhausen 2837
147MeßmerEberhard PSG Friedrichshafen 2819
149Lehr-DenzingerPetra SKV Unterensingen 2826
149BrauchRaimond PC Bâtard Neckargerach 2812
151SchüßlerMiriam Deborah TC Ludwigsburg 2836
151StrohAdolf SKV Unterensingen 2820
153BoumgharHanafi HD Boulespieler 2827
153RiegerReinhart PCB Horb 2837
155HummelSandra TSV Grünkraut 2816
156StriflerLouis BC Sandhofen 2724
156SmithNathan BF Wiesloch 277
156ElslandFranz Josef BC Rastatt 2734
156Schaefer-HessSilke PCB Horb 2743
156EhretAndreas Allstars Rhein-Neckar 279
161PfistererRelindis L7P Schorndorf 2729
161MayerLasse BC Eisingen 2716
163GrünerJens BC Konstanz 2720
164LeitzbachMichael BC Eisingen 2718
165GeisPhilipp BC Sandhofen 2723
166AbouyoubNoureddine BC HM Heubach 2726
166KempfSimone TV Brühl 2742
168CorderóchLaurent TSV Grünkraut 2713
169KriegerEllen BC Sandhofen 2622
169MezgerBrigitte SKV Unterensingen 2630
171NutzUwe WHB Backnang 2617
172RosentrittSascha PCB Horb 2635
172HaubrichPhilipp BC Graben-Neudorf 2623
172FechnerPetra VfB Neuffen 2636
175GrafNicole BC Konstanz 2629
176WessleinHans Heinrich BC Graben-Neudorf 2614
177SewerinAlfred BF Überlingen 2519
178SeverinCornelia SKV Unterensingen 2527
179SchreiberRolf FV Ubstadt 2528
179LuongPhilippe 1.BC Karlsruhe 2518
181NitschTim BBBC Singen 251
182TruquinPascal FT Freiburg 2529
182LangChristian BF Denkendorf 2522
182GaburMartin TSV Grünkraut 2521
182DeufelLore PC Gottmadingen 2515
182HappChristian PC Gottmadingen 258
182AnaniaNelson BC Achern 2517
182FechnerBernd VfB Neuffen 2533
189KochSascha BF Malsch 250
189KochLara BF Malsch 250
191RiegerBärbel PCB Horb 2532
191FehrHeiko BfA Ötisheim 2513
191MollStefan SC Käfertal 2527
194TruquinManuela FT Freiburg 2415
194RoseDominic TC Ludwigsburg 2412
194CebeMusa BC Konstanz 2416
197MillichHorst LFJ Tübingen 2414
197MaurerMartina B95 Denzlingen 2437
197BöhmPhilippe PSG Mannheim 240
197EhrentrautManfred FC Friedrichshafen 2420
201KoehlerUlli FV Ubstadt 2423
202NeuwirthSven BC Stuttgart 2426
202LosertAlexander BC Sandhofen 2426
202JanzenGerd-Otto Rheinhausen 2435
205HirtUwe PC Gottmadingen 246
205KauffmannJochen BF Denkendorf 2436
205CamaraSekou BF Gernsbach 2419
205SpethDaniel PSG Friedrichshafen 2413
205FuchsHans-Peter BF Denkendorf 2419
205SchützPatrick TG Laudenbach 2413
211BodoAttila SKV Unterensingen 2412
212MuehlhauserErwin BF Malsch 2414
212BevilaquaPascal PSG Mannheim 2417
212NoetherChris SV Aichelberg 2425
212SchulerLaura BC SB Mühlacker 2421
212HoudierThierry BF Gernsbach 2422
212GrafWolfgang BSC Neunkirchen 2414
218UngererWolfgang BC SB Mühlacker 247
219SchultzJürgen SV Aichelberg 2334
219WöhrleMartina LB Gutach 2330
219KamradElisabeth TSV Badenia Feudenheim 2317
219JantschikGerald SV Aichelberg 2332
219NoussairTabiat BC HM Heubach 2310
224BühlerPascal TV Brühl 2322
224QuintelAchim TSV Badenia Feudenheim 2318
226GrafMax BC Konstanz 2316
226PfistererUli BC Stuttgart 2315
228KöhlerJoachim PCB Horb 238
228MatroneAniello BF Waiblingen 2323
228KirschArtur Boule Team Hohenlohe 2315
231AkbulutHayri 1.BC Karlsruhe 2321
231VogelJürgen FC Friedrichshafen 2335
231BontePascal TSV Grünkraut 2311
234HanereGuy BC Achern 2319
235MeyerBernhard LB Gutach 2326
235HoltmannStefan PSG Steinenbronn 2330
235PabstRudolf FV Ubstadt 2319
235LandesTorsten BC Straubenhardt 2316
235TrouillardPhilippe FC Friedrichshafen 2325
240TewaldHeinrich VfB Neuffen 2225
240BetzHiltrud TL Ravensburg 2211
240RissmannJörg WHB Backnang 2216
243RiedelTobias SC Käfertal 2216
244BöhringerNadine BF Waiblingen 2211
244CornuDenis TC St. Leon 1971 2218
244JungGerhard BC Sandhofen 2211
244MohrSabine BfA Ötisheim 228
244HeinrichVeronika BV Heilbronn 2212
249BourdouxJean-Marc BF Wiesloch 226
250SchwanderSarah Allstars Rhein-Neckar 2217
251WeberThorsten BF Malsch 2217
251DiotLaurent BF Malsch 220
251TeufelDieter LFJ Tübingen 2224
254WeberIngrid BV Heilbronn 2111
255HeilMichael BC Graben-Neudorf 2111
255PfeffingerLevi BC Stuttgart 2111
255LehnerMercedes SC Käfertal 2120
255BetzElena SB Welzheim 2129
259SchellBettina BfA Ötisheim 2118
259GrafRichard FV Ubstadt 2119
261PaulinAngelo-Louis PCB Horb 2124
261SchwarzChristian PC Bouletten Mannheim 2134
261MullerFreddy BF Gernsbach 2117
261KüblerTobias WHB Backnang 2120
265WilhelmSascha TC St. Leon 1971 2116
266LaskeThomas TL Ravensburg 216
266DürrDoris TV 1880 Brötzingen 2115
266GustainSebastian BC Rastatt 2116
266SzaboIldiko BF Waiblingen 2113
270SchellPeter BfA Ötisheim 2120
270WeinertRoland BC SB Mühlacker 2127
270MaierSimon TC Ludwigsburg 218
270FetznerLothar PF Durlach 2113
270HengstmannMartin BC Achern 210
275WundererElke TSV Beimerstetten 2119
275MerraouchNoureddine BC Achern 2115
277KumlehnSebastian HD Boulespieler 2113
277ReemtsKarl-Heinz BC Graben-Neudorf 2110
277JankeTamara HD Boulespieler 2117
280HeinrichGerhard BV Heilbronn 2010
281de KruijffAdriaan TV Brühl 2023
281WiwieManfred TL Ravensburg 208
281ArbayCellal SB Welzheim 2027
284KellermannErnst BF Überlingen 2017
285StapfPhilipp TSV Badenia Feudenheim 203
286StrehleAlfred SB Welzheim 2024
286KirschnerFranz BPV Freiburg 2019
286MayerHarald LFJ Tübingen 2021
286WindmüllerGerd BC HM Heubach 207
286ThiemMarkus TSV Badenia Feudenheim 2012
286DippelMichael SC-Niederhausen 2012
286AnnelUwe PCB Horb 200
286FreyHeike BF Waiblingen 204
286HedjeschKuno BC Graben-Neudorf 2017
286SponyAlexander TV 1880 Brötzingen 2014
296FrickJohannes TL Ravensburg 203
296BinderUlrich VfB Neuffen 2017
296BeckThomas TL Ravensburg 204
299JousserandStephane SG Wiehre Freiburg 2017
299FriesFlorian SC Käfertal 2019
299SiebigPatrick TG Laudenbach 209
299SchuldtMartin BC Graben-Neudorf 2016
299RokenbauchChantal BF Denkendorf 2013
299WeberThomas SV Aichelberg 2020
305ZierhutKarl Heinz TSV Grünkraut 197
305MüllerTobias PSG Friedrichshafen 198
307TestePhilippe BF Überlingen 1921
307MeierRaymund B95 Denzlingen 1935
307DalleryManon FT Freiburg 1927
310FinkLars BF Malsch 1915
311SumserKarin LFJ Tübingen 1923
311SchordanChristian BC Rastatt 190
313MatroneGennaro BC Plochingen 197
313FreidenreichJürgen HD Boulespieler 1922
313SchwanderThomas Allstars Rhein-Neckar 1937
313VoigtNicole FV Ubstadt 1916
313TrenovszkyDaniel BC Sandhofen 1912
313RiedelPatrick PSG Mannheim 1917
319SekingerThomas LB Gutach 1927
320TheobaldPeter BC Stuttgart 1912
320FaimannChristian BC Lindenberg 1911
322SeverinJulia SKV Unterensingen 1928
322NicolUlrich BC Straubenhardt 1915
322AkbaralySabbir LFJ Tübingen 1926
322ReinertRon BC Ettenheim 1917
322MüllerGerhard BC SB Mühlacker 195
327ImsengChristoph 1. PC Ulm 196
328RitzkowskiMartin TL Ravensburg 183
328KrämerWolfgang Daniel BC Eggenstein 1815
328WöhrleThomas LB Gutach 1820
328KammannMichael BC Achern 1815
328AcquistapaceTimo SKV Unterensingen 1825
328SpinnerThomas WHB Backnang 1823
334MayerAchim BF Überlingen 1814
334HeinricherGaetan Rheinhausen 180
334HuberPatrick BF Malsch 1814
337KorikoInoussa B95 Denzlingen 1822
337WiedmannJörg BC Stuttgart 1812
339MüllerMichael TV Oberhausen 1810
340KellerSebastian SB Welzheim 1820
340JanzerWerner BSG Wilde 13 Stutensee 1813
340JankowskiCedric BF Malsch 1836
340ReduthPatrick BC Stuttgart 188
340GieckRainer BF Überlingen 1822
340HeinrichRalf SB Welzheim 1820
340MoorsThomas 1. PC Ulm 1812
340KrämerMarco BC Eggenstein 1815
340BoppSerhat TL Ravensburg 1816
340PolzerGerhard PF Durlach 1813
340DarosMario BPV Freiburg 180
340FleischmannPeter SB Welzheim 1823
340LeoAndreas BC Konstanz 1811
340KempfAndreas TV Brühl 1811
340GödickeJoachim TSV Badenia Feudenheim 1821
340TroltschGabriele TL Ravensburg 183
340GeisMichael BC Sandhofen 189
357GuzikDarius TL Ravensburg 180
357BalesAaron LFJ Tübingen 1818
357KrollChristina TSV Badenia Feudenheim 1816
357PillatMartin BC Plochingen 1815
357Krause-FischerSabine PCR Reutlingen 1815
357WeißertPeter BfA Ötisheim 1815
363HauckMartin FV Ubstadt 1813
363PeterPatrick TG Laudenbach 188
365BöhnerHans-Dieter BC Rheinau 1819
365AlbertMartin BF Überlingen 1824
365MachauerJessica BC Graben-Neudorf 1811
365GiroltJean-Louis BF Gernsbach 1816
369CurcioFelice BC Achern 1713
369SchöttleFranz PCR Reutlingen 1718
369StutzigHeinz BBBC Singen 175
369GrünewaldThomas LB Gutach 1721
369BecherMarkus BC Achern 176
369SeitzMarkus LB Gutach 1718
369RobinsonTim BF Wiesloch 173
369GrafBenjamin BSC Neunkirchen 1718
369SchöllhornJoachim BF Überlingen 1718
369SimoesSabrina Rheinhausen 1723
369GrünerAndrea BC Konstanz 1718
380GrosspietzschGabriele TSV Grünkraut 1711
380NonatDidier BF Malsch 1712
382MartinPeter SB Sonnland 1721
382DürrKurt TV 1880 Brötzingen 1716
382BlaschekHolger FV Ubstadt 177
382SchenkEberhard BC Esslingen 179
382BernauerWerner TV 1880 Brötzingen 177
382GrossmannGaby LFJ Tübingen 170
382GeikowskiGabriele BfA Ötisheim 1719
382OelerkingHeinz BC Külsheim 179
382Fedele-RoggeManfred BSG Schopfheim 1719
382RaibleStefan BfA Ötisheim 174
382De MarcoSalvatore TV MA-Waldhof 1718
393SchlethLaura BV Heilbronn 171
393EhrhardtJürgen TSV Neuenstein 179
393AllgeyerDavid-Roger BC Zimmern 1711
393AmsStefan Rheinhausen 1729
393BouaouneOmar PSG Friedrichshafen 170
393GötzeBerhold PC Biberach 1713
393SchöneFrank PF Durlach 1713
393MayerHermann PSG Friedrichshafen 1714
393ZehOliver TuS Rüppurr 1715
393TravingBettina PLP Walldorf 178
403HalaRobin BC Lindenberg 175
403AndriamampiononaAndrianiaina 1. PC Ulm 170
403TuttolomondoCalogero BC Stuttgart 177
403GrünerManuel BC Konstanz 1712
403StützleHugo 1. PC Ulm 1712
408WeinertDaniel 1.BC Karlsruhe 178
408WagnerChristian 1.BC Karlsruhe 178
408RunoMarkus SC Käfertal 1719
408GieckMarita BF Überlingen 177
408WagnerAlfred PCB Horb 1726
408WernerDirk 1.BC Karlsruhe 178
408RundelSandra PSG Friedrichshafen 177
408AbdelhakMarcel BC Konstanz 179
416NinoQuintieri TV Ettlingenweier 162
417GonsertWilli BC Rheinau 1626
417RuoffArmin PCB Horb 1610
417Teste-SalleMarita BF Überlingen 1615
417SchmidtManfred BC Fessenbacchus Offenburg 1621
417HoghNico VfB Neuffen 1615
417VogelRichard TC Ludwigsburg 1616
417FahnerPatrick SC Käfertal 1619
417StraubDieter BF Überlingen 1615
417StöbenerBernd PSG Mannheim 1615
417PattersonNick LFJ Tübingen 1615
427HeßUlrich BF Malsch 1610
427AerniRoger BV Heilbronn 167
427SchellerKlaus BC Zimmern 1610
430RoyFabrice BC Stuttgart 1612
430UnmüßigBernd BC SB Mühlacker 168
430DutschmannDennis NBF Ruit 1623
430BrachtelMichael TC Ludwigsburg 1621
430StorlJoachim P&BC March 1620
430FerdinandGünter BF Wiesloch 163
436GeierHans BC Sandhofen 1611
436LangThorsten TSV Badenia Feudenheim 166
436Sengle-WinklerSilvana BF Gernsbach 1616
436BoschJosef BF Denkendorf 1617
436ClocchiattiGrazia TL Ravensburg 1613
436KochDieter SSV Neureut 1629
436SchrodtMichael BSG Wilde 13 Stutensee 1612
436BalkHeidi TV MA-Waldhof 1615
436MuschalRainer SG Wiehre Freiburg 1615
436OtrembkaPeter HD Boulespieler 1614
436LindlahrTorben BF Waiblingen 1612
436WeberGeorg TV Brühl 1610
436BrauchJohanna PC Bâtard Neckargerach 1612
436AlbrechtDieter TV MA-Waldhof 1615
450Keller-CombéMartin Boule Team Hohenlohe 168
450HärleGötz 1. PC Ulm 167
452PechsteinFrank BC HM Heubach 1621
452SchuhmacherJürgen TuS Rüppurr 1617
452HeckBettina TSV Grünwinkel 1611
452TeuscherRüdiger BC Lindenberg 1622
452El HilaliNor Eddine PC Biberach 1611
457KrechRalf TSV Beimerstetten 1610
457BrechtHarald TC St. Leon 1971 1610
457BrallThomas BC Konstanz 1610
457ZiegerDennis TV Oberhausen 167
461RauchFranz BC Achern 168
461MerzRainer BC SB Mühlacker 1612
461MaginMike FC Friedrichshafen 1611
461SchwingerKatrin BF Denkendorf 1628
461BiberCarola SV Aichelberg 1625
461LiemannWolfgang BC Durmersheim 1612
461LarcineseMariannina LFJ Tübingen 1619
468BrucheltPhillip BF Denkendorf 158
468WildBertram SG Wiehre Freiburg 1517
468RitterGerald Boule Team Hohenlohe 1513
468VogelAnna TC Ludwigsburg 1513
468HambrunnerRobert PSG Mannheim 1513
468TengattiniJulia BPV Freiburg 159
474PeranovicNicola BSC Neunkirchen 158
474HofmockelHeinz-Jörg BV Heilbronn 158
476RuoffSabine PCB Horb 159
476UnmüßigAndrea BC SB Mühlacker 155
476SperberDietmar TSV Badenia Feudenheim 1515
476SchenkThomas TSV S-Münster 1522
480ThalheimerBerthold PC Aalen 153
480SchwopeMarkus PC Aalen 154
482TaschnerGünter BC Külsheim 1511
482RaabJutta BC HM Heubach 1514
482JungJochen BC Sandhofen 1510
482RothRoland TV MA-Waldhof 1514
482EschbachDominik BC Ettenheim 1513
482KutscheraAnita BF Malsch 1511
482HedjeschClaudia BC Graben-Neudorf 156
482JerabekMaya Nadine TSV Badenia Feudenheim 155
482KnörzerMichael BSC Neunkirchen 158
482WursterWaltraud BSG Schopfheim 150
482CaliebeRainer BC Rastatt 159
482GalotDominique BC Rastatt 1516
482KleinDaniel PC Bouletten Mannheim 1513
495WannerHans-Jürgen BC Achern 156
496KaskeJürgen HD Boulespieler 1510
496SimonDaniel PLP Walldorf 1510
496BaumannThomas BF Mundelfingen 1517
496EhrleGabriele TuS Rüppurr 1515
496BurkhardtKai NBF Ruit 1523
496WeißDieter 1.BC Karlsruhe 1510
502HagmannJörg BfA Ötisheim 153
502HeistWilli FV Ubstadt 158
504BrinkmannThomas NBF Ruit 1518
504BurgstahlerMartin BC Weingarten 1517
504RoseveareDavid HD Boulespieler 1517
507StorzPeter TC Ludwigsburg 1411
507NockJesse TV Ettlingenweier 147
507JunkerMatthias Naturbad Sulz 1411
507ÜhlinFrank BF Denkendorf 1411
507LangAxel BSC Sattelbach 1412
507KreuerMichael TC Ludwigsburg 1411
507BenderManfred BF Malsch 1412
514IwanHans-Peter TV Ettlingenweier 146
515PeterUdo TSV S-Münster 1419
515EberleJochen TC Ludwigsburg 1420
515MentzelAnsgar BSG Schopfheim 140
515HagerChristof BfA Ötisheim 145
515SaagerFlorian SV Aichelberg 1421
515WetzelPatrick BC Stuttgart 145
515HammerMarkus BfA Ötisheim 145
522WallenweinJürgen HD Boulespieler 149
522HolonaJoachim PC Gottmadingen 1412
522BroseChristian TSV Badenia Feudenheim 1427
522JaedeRonny PC Bâtard Neckargerach 148
522TeufelNiklas BC Zimmern 148
522WeberGeorg LB Gutach 1413
522DörrChristian TL Ravensburg 1414
522EnnsKatharina PC Bâtard Neckargerach 148
522HeimAlbrecht BC Stuttgart 1410
522SarroMichele PC Bouletten Mannheim 1416
522HillerSebastian PC Bâtard Neckargerach 149
522LangerKarin BC Graben-Neudorf 142
522EgenolfHeiko PC Bouletten Mannheim 1413
522WagnerBettina FV Grünwinkel 145
522HellieNorbert Singener BF 147
522NonatRosita BF Malsch 1414
522WeberHorst TG Laudenbach 1417
522RiesMichael BC Sandhofen 140
522RagozetBjörn TSV Badenia Feudenheim 146
522GrünerPeter BC Konstanz 1415
522SteinkeMathias TV 1880 Brötzingen 1411
522KöberleGebhard BfA Ötisheim 149
522LenzerRudolf BSG Schopfheim 141
522StadlerNiko BC Eggenstein 1410
522QuaiserMarcel FV Grünwinkel 147
522LauleJürgen BSG Schopfheim 1414
522KillmannArmin BC Külsheim 149
549KrohmerGünter VfB Neuffen 144
550FaissMichael LFJ Tübingen 1417
550HuberKonrad BC Meßkirch 147
550KumlehnAxel HD Boulespieler 148
550BlumenstockKlaus TSV Neuenstein 148
550GrafPeter Weisweil 147
550LeitzBastian Naturbad Sulz 1413
550SchritzHans-Peter BF Malsch 148
550NüblingUwe LB Gutach 1416
558NeusserEdgar Boule Team Hohenlohe 146
558RappGünter VfB Neuffen 146
558NeumannHorst BC Lindenberg 146
561KrollLeo TSV Badenia Feudenheim 1416
561BeyerbachGerd Ulrich Boule Team Hohenlohe 148
561HeistClaudia FV Ubstadt 148
561WeißerDr. Monika 1. PC Ulm 148
565PhilippsWilli 1.BC Karlsruhe 135
565SteinerDieter SB Welzheim 1322
565Klipfel-GrafMonika Weisweil 139
565MehnerChristian PSG Mannheim 139
565TrentinoClaus DJK Feldkirch 1322
565ReinertRichard PLP Walldorf 138
565HoßMelanie BF Malsch 1310
565MilbichAgnes Boule Team Hohenlohe 1310
565SchmitteckertJens PLP Walldorf 137
574DunzKlaus TV Oberhausen 1312
574Grimm-SeegerKarin BF Malsch 1311
574SchoberKarl BSC Sattelbach 1311
574ChapuisMichael P&BC March 1313
574KollmerTobias Naturbad Sulz 1317
574GicquelJean-Michel 1. PC Ulm 1311
580GabeDorothea TV Brühl 135
580BrücknerMargit BC HM Heubach 1310
580BiedermannThorsten TSV Grünwinkel 138
580BaderRenate TV Ettlingenweier 137
580RuppertusMarkus TV Brühl 1313
580HofmannJörg BSG Wilde 13 Stutensee 137
580MehnerMarion PSG Mannheim 139
580JanzWilli HD Boulespieler 1311
580GeikowskiRalf BfA Ötisheim 1317
580StoeckMatthias HD Boulespieler 137
580WolframEugen BC Eggenstein 1310
580BartholoméPascal BC Rheinau 1311
580LöheFrank PCR Reutlingen 1311
580HuberBirgit BF Malsch 1311
580BrechtKatharina BC Graben-Neudorf 138
580EnnsEugen PC Bâtard Neckargerach 1310
580SamaralAhmet TSV Badenia Feudenheim 1313
580WetzelRolf PC Biberach 1311
580LenhardWerner FV Grünwinkel 136
580MatthiessenChristoph HD Boulespieler 135
580HebelNorbert BC Sandhofen 130
580HörningBernd TV Brühl 136
580BockHeinz BC Eggenstein 1312
580EnglerWolfgang HD Boulespieler 139
580HenslerUlrich TSV Badenia Feudenheim 133
580De MarcoRomeo TV MA-Waldhof 1310
580BrillaultPhilippe BC Ettenheim 1310
580PfeifferManfred 1.BC Karlsruhe 137
580WeberFriedrich BcA Karlsruhe 1311
580MüllerRegina BC Achern 1310
580TrutzelRené PC Bâtard Neckargerach 136
580SchultenReinhard PCR Reutlingen 1311
580VuljeMario TC Ludwigsburg 1312
580QuintieriTito TV Ettlingenweier 136
580GrassiYoann PCB Horb 1310
580MaierClaudia BC Rastatt 1314
616GrafAlexander FV Ubstadt 1319
616MüllerFrank BC Konstanz 134
616HeckMichael TSV Grünwinkel 136
616FischerAndré 1.BC Karlsruhe 136
616WuchterlDavid BPV Freiburg 1311
616BirknerArmin TV Ettlingenweier 134
622SchnellBenjamin PC Aalen 134
623BrandenbergerPeter Boule13Waldkirch 1311
623WeschGeorg L7P Schorndorf 1310
623DikopAndreas BF Gernsbach 136
623SteidlRalf PC Bouletten Mannheim 1314
623HertigFranz BSG Schopfheim 1314
623WenzelKlaus Peter SC Käfertal 1313
623MattelsonUlf BC Eggenstein 1310
623KlemmReiner SC Käfertal 1313
623FlammerRichard VfB Neuffen 136
623RaddiGuiseppe BC Ennetach 136
623SpöriGeorg PC Biberach 1313
623HerrlingPatrick BfA Ötisheim 1314
623KleinMichael BC Lindenberg 136
636HaaseHans BC HM Heubach 1211
636SchierlingRainer BC Eggenstein 129
636GsimbslPeter PSG Friedrichshafen 127
636AscheMatthias NBF Ruit 1221
636GliemannClaude BC Esslingen 127
636WossackJoachim 1.BC Karlsruhe 128
636GuthGunnar SVK Beiertheim 127
636EngischKeven BF Denkendorf 127
636MartinKlaudius BF Malsch 128
636RetterYvonne TC St. Leon 1971 128
636UhlenStephanie Maria PC Bouletten Mannheim 128
636SapelUlrich BC Achern 127
648Rohrbach-LaskowskiRolf Bühler BC 122
649HoffmannLudwig Rheinhausen 1219
649BrucheltPerry BF Denkendorf 1210
649KuhnGerhard TSV S-Münster 1215
649AltWolfgang TE Bönnigheim 1218
649PaschMartin NBF Ruit 1216
649SchänzlinSybille LFJ Tübingen 1210
649MackmullWerner BSC Sattelbach 129
649BielanskiTimo TSV Grünwinkel 1211
657KindlerHans BF Mundelfingen 1211
657PallmannDieter TV Ettlingenweier 123
657BuryAnthony BF Waiblingen 1210
657DetschWolfgang BC Külsheim 1211
657MuschelTamara PSG Friedrichshafen 1216
657TrautschVera BC Graben-Neudorf 124
657ErhaticRobert TSV Badenia Feudenheim 124
657HahnemannHeiko L7P Schorndorf 1223
657LeiblJochen TSV Badenia Feudenheim 1210
657SchoberGerd BC Weingarten 1210
657SchellNina BfA Ötisheim 129
657NeumahrDr. Werner BC Durmersheim 1212
657WeyreterJürgen TSV Neuenstein 1210
657OttoDirk Die Nebenbouler aus Nußloch 1210
657HaasMatthias PC Bâtard Neckargerach 129
657FeiertagHarald SV Jungingen 127
657KutschRene Adrian Boule13Waldkirch 1211
657SofianopulosSotirios BF Malsch 1211
657TemmeHolger BC Stuttgart 1210
657HofererSieghard BC Straubenhardt 1211
657WeberGert TV 1880 Brötzingen 125
657HörningIris TV Brühl 127
657PlacentinoNunzio TG Laudenbach 1212
657KöppelOliver BC Külsheim 122
657MayConnor PC Bâtard Neckargerach 126
657KüpperKarin TSV Neuenstein 125
657BeidingerEdgar Die Nebenbouler aus Nußloch 125
657BroßThomas Singener BF 124
657VierlingGünter BSC Sattelbach 1211
657RochurBernard Singener BF 128
657QuaiserThomas FV Grünwinkel 126
657AbouidOmar TL Ravensburg 1212
657WeberOliver BC Stuttgart 127
657HollPierre-Michel BC Rheinau 125
691FreudenthalAntje PC Aalen 120
692Mc PhilipsTom TC St. Leon 1971 1213
692TrentinoFranco DJK Feldkirch 1213
692FreyJürgen TE Bönnigheim 1214
692BarthStefan BF Wiesloch 120
692PlenerJoachim BC Rastatt 1214
692CaliebeAnya BC Durmersheim 1210
692KlefenzKarl-Heinz BF Malsch 123
699HickmannFrank BBBC Singen 122
700SelgKlaus BC Weingarten 1211
700LerouxAnne PC Biberach 1211
700SpangMarkus 1.BC Karlsruhe 1211
700LohmerMartina BC Durmersheim 124
700JungYan BC Esslingen 125
700JasekSylva BC Stuttgart 1220
700BeyerbachAnja Theresia Boule Team Hohenlohe 123
700WittDaniel BC Ed.-Neckarhausen 1211
700MoisonJaques VfB Neuffen 1211
709BauerJochen BC Esslingen 115
709AmannMichael Bühler BC 116
709HaaseTilman TSV Grünwinkel 1110
709StemmlerUlrich BC Ed.-Neckarhausen 1115
709FutschekMonika BF Denkendorf 115
709BuhlManfred SB Welzheim 1118
709KlikarMichael SVK Beiertheim 115
709KolbPeter BC Esslingen 116
709BuhlEckhard BfA Ötisheim 119
709RouillyMichel SB Sonnland 119
709KamrathThomas SVK Beiertheim 115
709KepplerWilli BSC Sattelbach 110
709KrollPatrik SKV Unterensingen 115
709KretschDr. Thomas P&BC March 1119
723JedlitschkaWerner BC Bad Saulgau 113
724BjelcikRalf WHB Backnang 1112
724EiseleHeinrich LFJ Tübingen 1116
724BarmanNicolai PSG Mannheim 1113
724RaddiAlberto BC Ennetach 118
724BäumlerHorst TV Linkenheim 117
724EbiHerrmann SC Käfertal 117
724FalusiJutta SC Käfertal 118
724BurgstahlerSusanne BC Weingarten 1113
724BlesingWalter TG Laudenbach 118
724PoittevinGeorges PCB Horb 1112
724KristmannJosef PC Bouletten Mannheim 1112
724HasselSuzanne LuSG Pfullingen 1113
724CordierSonja BF Denkendorf 118
724OttingFrank WHB Backnang 1114
738WestOliver BF Denkendorf 117
738JungMike TSV Grünwinkel 118
738Di MiceliPaolo BF Gernsbach 1110
738WinklerMichael BPV Freiburg 1115
738FischerAchim WHB Backnang 116
738HessLennard SB Welzheim 1110
738ZellerGeorg PC Kugelhupf Ellwangen 1116
738SchmitzlWilfried Boule Team Hohenlohe 114
738WeiserDavid BC SB Mühlacker 119
738SchirkEdwin TV Brühl 119
738StößerUdo BcA Karlsruhe 117
738SchäferRoman BC Weingarten 118
738LanglotzJürgen TC St. Leon 1971 1110
738BöhmUwe BSG Wilde 13 Stutensee 118
738SchubertMartin LFJ Tübingen 1122
738ProcherOtto BC Lindenberg 116
738ZimmermannRalph BC Straubenhardt 1111
738RousseauMarc BC Esslingen 118
738FiolaAndreas BF Malsch 112
738KutscheraHelmut BF Malsch 119
738ThummHubert L7P Schorndorf 117
738SarbacherJörg H. SVK Beiertheim 1114
738MüllerSabine BSG Schopfheim 116
738RichlingRoland BC Rheinau 1118
738ReuschGunter BSG Wilde 13 Stutensee 116
738AmmadziSultan Shah TSV Badenia Feudenheim 119
738HäuptleMarion BPV Freiburg 119
738StrempelGregor PC Kugelhupf Ellwangen 1116
738Welsch Christoph TC St. Leon 1971 1110
738FaulstichNorbert BfA Ötisheim 1110
738KrauseJean Michel BF Malsch 117
738MohrBernhard BF Gernsbach 118
738GessnerRoland PC Biberach 114
738BündgensJosef SV Jungingen 115
738SteinmetzKersten BC Eggenstein 117
738SchulzHolger BF Malsch 111
738AugeDominique TL Ravensburg 119
738GeisJulie BC Sandhofen 118
738MeißnerFrank BSG Schopfheim 118
738GeisSusanne BC Sandhofen 1110
738BareitherErnst Boule Team Hohenlohe 114
738SchulerUdo PC Gottmadingen 118
738BockWaltraut BC Eggenstein 119
738WeckemannWilli BF Malsch 112
738ZenkoJeanette TC Ludwigsburg 1121
738ZimmerMichael HD Boulespieler 110
738WeißHans-Peter 1.BC Karlsruhe 1122
738KnopfRalf BF Malsch 1110
738MußgnugMartin 1.BC Karlsruhe 117
738MeissnerDetlef PC Gottmadingen 119
738FenneElisabeth TSV Badenia Feudenheim 1117
738BülbülAli Yasar TSV Badenia Feudenheim 117
738KünstRainer BF Überlingen 117
738StadlerGünther BC Eggenstein 1110
738KrauseBettina PCB Horb 116
738MüllerJosef SV Jungingen 119
738RenschRobert BF Neckargerach 117
738FalletThierry BF Gernsbach 119
738GülecNizamettin BF Malsch 119
738UlmerManfred BfA Ötisheim 1110
798GuignetteDidier BC Plochingen 1115
798KeppelerElmar BC Zimmern 1112
798FahnerSilvia SC Käfertal 1114
798BühlerIna SV Aichelberg 1111
798RoosBerto BSC Sattelbach 1112
798BaumannEgon BF Mundelfingen 1112
798HörlLeonard SC Käfertal 1112
798EnenkelHermann TV Linkenheim 1111
798KleinFrank BC Durmersheim 1112
798GinguenaudDidier PCB Horb 1118
808LangTobias BBBC Singen 111
808BukorovicVaso PC Aalen 111
808BubPeter BC Rastatt 110
811BanseWerner PSG Mannheim 1110
811WonsakSiegmar SG Wiehre Freiburg 1118
811StemmlerWolfgang 1.BC Karlsruhe 1110
811BalesHolger LFJ Tübingen 1117
811DroxnerTibor BC Meßkirch 1110
811ArnoldsJohannes BC Straubenhardt 1113
811SchulerHorst TSV Beimerstetten 1113
811ReckermannMarius TV Dogern 110
811MaierAndreas L7P Schorndorf 1110
811HüllenVolker SC Käfertal 1110
811LeitzbachOliver BC Eisingen 1110
811KarchThomas BcA Karlsruhe 118
811SchaefferPascal BC Lindenberg 112
824BrüggemannEkkehard DJK Feldkirch 1015
824Pfisterer Gerhard TC St. Leon 1971 104
824HerringChristopher TSV Grünkraut 103
824BothurStefan BC Eggenstein 106
824Stroelau Michael BF Wiesloch 104
824MargatheGilbert Rheinhausen 1016
824WeissAndreas BSC Neunkirchen 104
824RöschelEdwin VfB Neuffen 104
824BoulasselJaques BBBC Singen 104
824BartlHubert Klaus TSV Neuenstein 104
824SchmidMarita DJK Feldkirch 1014
824MamicStipe TSV Grünwinkel 107
824NordingChristine BF Denkendorf 104
824NeumannChristian BC Lindenberg 104
824KollenzTorsten PC Bouletten Mannheim 103
824LeushuisAbraham BfA Ötisheim 100
840KühlweinDaniela SC Käfertal 106
840BiesterThomas TV Oberhausen 105
840KlingManfred BC SB Mühlacker 1010
840MaugeaisHarry BPV Freiburg 1013
840ThielmannJens HD Boulespieler 1011
840SchäferVolker BC Rheinau 1012
840SpindlerMartin BC HM Heubach 106
840HelbigThomas BF Mundelfingen 106
840MurathWerner BC HM Heubach 106
840BöchererHans-Peter SB Sonnland 109
840MohrAndi TV Oberhausen 105
840MüllerMarkus ZBB Weinheim 106
840SchönbeckHelmut PV Kirchzarten 1011
840KriegerThomas BC Durmersheim 106
840HirschRonny BF Malsch 1011
840HasselThomas LuSG Pfullingen 1011
840SchreiweisReiner TSV Neuenstein 105
840SchairerAnja TE Bönnigheim 1013
840MederThomas P&BC March 1011
840RitterHarald TSV Beimerstetten 105
840MoserJürgen VfB Neuffen 105
861RutkowskiVladislav BC Friedrichshafen 108
861WolzKlaus BPV Freiburg 1014
861KlefenzIngrid BF Malsch 108
861BlumSascha Boule13Waldkirch 1010
861RombachMichael BPV Freiburg 107
861SnellaFred Naturbad Sulz 106
861WalterscheidJoni BC Rheinau 100
861UebelhörGerd BC Eggenstein 107
861GoldschmidtFrank Boule Team Hohenlohe 103
861LappMichael PSG Mannheim 107
861LinkMonika Johanna BF Neckargerach 1010
861PuhrKarl BC Külsheim 109
861HenkelNorbert TV Dogern 106
861SchäferGerhard BC Rheinau 106
861RisiHans-Jürgen BF Malsch 102
861FöllerHans Peter Nebenbouler Pfinztal 107
861RebmannManfred SB Welzheim 108
861FürstKarl-Heinz TG Laudenbach 107
861GröhlJonas PC Bâtard Neckargerach 109
861KrätzelUte TV Neuthard 105
861BündgensKarin SV Jungingen 105
861GerberGerhard SC Blumenau 107
861MüllerChristoph BSG Schopfheim 1013
861TretzackClaus WHB Backnang 103
861BaumPascal SVK Beiertheim 109
861BurkardDaniel BC Zimmern 106
861RauenSabine BF Malsch 108
861SeegerUlrich Nebenbouler Pfinztal 109
861AckermannBernd SVK Beiertheim 1010
861StoberRolf-Dieter BC Eggenstein 105
861BertschJürgen Boule Team Hohenlohe 104
861RegerJohann FC Friedrichshafen 107
861PfeiferMarkus TSV Badenia Feudenheim 108
861KoppJoachim BPV Freiburg 1013
861ZurmühlMichael BSC Sattelbach 108
861SchleehJörg BC Eisingen 108
861WinterSteffen Boule Team Hohenlohe 108
861FagourPatrick PCB Horb 108
861GöhringerJoachim SB Welzheim 108
861EhretFabian Weisweil 106
861LorenzUlrike BF Neckargerach 1010
861WohlwenderBaptist BC Bad Saulgau 103
861WermescherMichael SB Welzheim 108
861GärtnerRobert TV Oberhausen 108
861TrieblerDominik Weisweil 106
861GürthAndreas SVK Beiertheim 108
861StriteskyDominik BC Graben-Neudorf 109
861BuryRenate BF Waiblingen 108
909GarciaGuy BC Fessenbacchus Offenburg 1013
909GülecAbdullah BF Malsch 100
909LerouxJacques PC Biberach 1014
909UrbaczekFriedrich TSV Badenia Feudenheim 1010
909SelgMatthias BC Weingarten 1013
909JauchLucian BC Konstanz 109
909ReinertAlexander BC Ettenheim 109
909StriflerJoachim TC St. Leon 1971 109
909WilliamsChristian BC Fessenbacchus Offenburg 105
909SchreiberWalter Kdrei Frickenhausen 1013
909GotthardtHorst L7P Schorndorf 1013
909HenkesRaphael FT Freiburg 1016
909Feist-GötzThomas Bühler BC 100
909MüllerNadja BC Zimmern 1013
909SegerHubert BCC Tuttlingen 1010
909RappChristoph Bühler BC 100
909KleinThomas SB Welzheim 1010
909KurzThomas BC Fessenbacchus Offenburg 1013
909BluhmMarvin PCB Horb 1011
928UngererCeline BF Malsch 108
928KöhlerJürgen BC Ed.-Neckarhausen 1010
928GrauStefan BC HM Heubach 1016
928StengelThomas LB Gutach 107
928HatzlChristian BSC Sattelbach 100
928PickHartmut TC Ludwigsburg 107
928AmtmannBernd PCB Horb 107
928KämmleUrsula SC Käfertal 1012
928BertschHorst TSV Neuenstein 107
928PfannhuberWalter PC Bouletten Mannheim 101
928LehmannKlaus BC Plochingen 107
928SteigenbergerThomas PCR Reutlingen 107
928CorneliusHarry BcA Karlsruhe 108
928MüllerKlaus VfB Neuffen 100
928ElsaesserGerhard 1.BC Karlsruhe 107
928TiedeEdwin Weisweil 108
928StraßnerHarun TV Brühl 107
945MüllerHarald BC Konstanz 914
945HubrichAndreas BC Ettenheim 95
945AkhtarNaeem Boule Team Hohenlohe 92
945WeißmannAchim B95 Denzlingen 912
945WagnerFelix 1.BC Karlsruhe 92
945SieversKlaus BC Ettenheim 96
945ÖsterleDavid Boule13Waldkirch 916
945MetzgerBernd BC Straubenhardt 913
945SteenisRichard DJK Feldkirch 913
945PiazoloSusanne LB Gutach 96
945Stenftenagel-RappIna Bühler BC 92
945BurgertMichael TV Linkenheim 913
945AlbertHans-Peter TuS Rüppurr 910
945WürmleFrank Boule13Waldkirch 914
959HüftlePeter TSV Neuenstein 94
959VinnenbergJoachim Boule13Waldkirch 910
959KlägerCarolin PCB Horb 99
959BessenrothWolfgang Kdrei Frickenhausen 99
959SampaioJulio SV Aichelberg 911
959Renard-GuyJean-Michel SV Aichelberg 911
959FrommeMartin TSV S-Münster 910
959SteinhauserManfred P&BC March 99
959NeckerauerManuela ZBB Weinheim 94
959ScharfeReiner LuSG Pfullingen 910
959FriederichBernd TSV Grünwinkel 94
959HaupertWilli LFJ Tübingen 911
959ÖschgerHarald LB Gutach 912
959VolzOswin PC Bouletten Mannheim 97
959RitzGerd BC Leinfelden 94
959WeschSilvia L7P Schorndorf 910
975BauerBirgit TSV Badenia Feudenheim 98
975PassonErika BPV Freiburg 912
975KretzschmarIngolf BSC Sattelbach 95
975WaldbüßerIndra BC Stuttgart 917
975HackenbergHartwig PSG Friedrichshafen 96
975KaufholdHorst BCC Tuttlingen 95
975HagerSimone BfA Ötisheim 94
975SchröterRaimar TV MA-Waldhof 97
975HenkelJürgen Boule Team Hohenlohe 94
975MagerFriedbert Nebenbouler Pfinztal 96
975HechtLiliana BC Bad Saulgau 90
975BlancNicolas Die Nebenbouler aus Nußloch 90
975LipskiLudwig SV Jungingen 92
975SobireyRainer Boule Team Hohenlohe 93
975De LaporteStephan BF Gernsbach 97
975EngbergRicardo PC Gottmadingen 99
975KastnerKarin BC SB Mühlacker 98
975WolfAndrea SV Altheim/Alb 97
975GronbachHelmut BC Ennetach 96
975WiezorekKlaus SV Jungingen 90
975PuhrElisabeth BC Külsheim 97
975RiessErich TV Neuthard 96
975MatthiessenBenedikt HD Boulespieler 90
975WeberMichael SVK Beiertheim 912
975GraeserAndrzej Bühler BC 93
975LenzWolfgang PSG Friedrichshafen 95
975ZimmermannMonika BC Straubenhardt 97
975SzigethKlaus PCB Horb 92
975MeierRudi BC Esslingen 94
975FivetAlain BBBC Singen 95
975BeckerMartina SVK Beiertheim 96
975HahnEllen HD Boulespieler 96
975ReichertJenny PCB Horb 918
975SchuldtJessica BC Eisingen 93
975TeskeHolger BSC Sattelbach 98
975ThiemMichaela TSV Badenia Feudenheim 93
975BirringerUwe 1. FC Steinegg 99
975MußgnugNorbert Nebenbouler Pfinztal 910
975RomanoBernard FC Friedrichshafen 99
975BrodbeckSigrun FV Grünwinkel 95
975WalterFrank BC Meßkirch 94
975NordingThomas BF Denkendorf 96
975SchweigertPaul Nebenbouler Pfinztal 910
975HögerChristof Die Nebenbouler aus Nußloch 98
975SchnottellaUwe BF Mundelfingen 95
975ElsenbuschDagmar Nebenbouler Pfinztal 98
975RaschdorfMichael FV Grünwinkel 95
975GabeHans-Joachim TV Brühl 90
975PopaAlexandra BC Bad Saulgau 90
975BäznerHelmut BSG Wilde 13 Stutensee 97
975FrankMartin PSG Mannheim 95
975WeißAdelinde TL Ravensburg 92
975GayThierry BC Rheinau 90
975BoehmeEleonora BfA Ötisheim 98
975ZollingerGerhard Die Nebenbouler aus Nußloch 92
975SchwortschikElke BC Ed.-Neckarhausen 97
975BeckerRobert SC Blumenau 96
975GerullBert BC Esslingen 99
975HillesheimWolfgang BF Malsch 96
975MitschLothar SC Käfertal 96
975GujberSabine SV Aichelberg 95
975FerberWolfgang BC Lindenberg 92
975LuckUwe FC Friedrichshafen 918
975GülbasiUgur BF Neckargerach 97
975CaliebeLaura BC Rastatt 95
975RothGünter TL Ravensburg 913
975NagelSonja BF Überlingen 94
975RüfferAnke TSV S-Münster 94
975LeonardiAngelo PSG Friedrichshafen 96
975KühbauchRobert BC Meßkirch 93
1045MiezKai BC Konstanz 98
1045MundoRudi TV Oberhausen 97
1045MaurielloAntoine BCC Tuttlingen 98
1045MatzkeJörg Boule Team Hohenlohe 97
1045PrystazGerhard BC Zimmern 97
1045SchneiderHans Georg Boule13Waldkirch 911
1045HildenbrandBernd ZBB Weinheim 98
1045SchellhammerKlaus BC Konstanz 98
1045LauingerKuno TSV Grünwinkel 98
1054OffnerChristian TG Laudenbach 99
1054KindlerAdrian BF Mundelfingen 910
1054WürthleRichard PCB Horb 97
1054SingerHorst TV Brühl 96
1054KronbachGabriele BC Esslingen 94
1054MecklerHeiko Allstars Rhein-Neckar 99
1054UhrigMarie-Louise TSV Badenia Feudenheim 99
1054HartmannCarina BSC Sattelbach 99
1054SimonHerbert PLP Walldorf 96
1054TraboldPeter BC Graben-Neudorf 96
1054WienkerPhilipp BPV Freiburg 96
1054StöckbauerPatricia BF Malsch 99
1054BommertWolfgang BC Eggenstein 95
1054GemeinhardtThomas BC Stuttgart 95
1054StraubAnnika BF Überlingen 96
1054KolbWolfgang TV Linkenheim 910
1054AlbayrakKöksal BSC Sattelbach 910
1054ReinertBrunhilde PLP Walldorf 96
1054HohnhäuserWalter TV Linkenheim 910
1054PhilippWolfgang LFJ Tübingen 913
1054FriedrichPierre DJK Feldkirch 910
1054ColellGeorg L7P Schorndorf 912
1054MuelbertRené PLP Walldorf 96
1054FrankBerthold BC HM Heubach 99
1054EngischJoachim BF Denkendorf 914
1054ZickmannEric FV Ubstadt 99
1054SchindlerJürgen CB Sigmaringen 910
1054MangeiKarlheinz B95 Denzlingen 910
1082AndelNico PCR Reutlingen 80
1082SkrotzkiUwe BfA Ötisheim 83
1082BühlerJoachim SV Aichelberg 812
1082WolkeMarcus BF Denkendorf 80
1082KühneJürgen BF Wiesloch 80
1082KleinknechtRenate BF Denkendorf 811
1082BaillyMax Kdrei Frickenhausen 814
1082PollandKlaus TV Dogern 80
1082EiseleSebastian TuS Rüppurr 812
1082PetersilieUmaporn BF Malsch 812
1082CinqueGiovanni BC Konstanz 80
1082WagnerVolker BfA Ötisheim 83
1082StiefenhoferChrista BC Lindenberg 80
1082GrundHansjörg BPV Freiburg 86
1082HillHans Dieter BC HM Heubach 83
1097ReinhardtDavid PV Kirchzarten 87
1097RzadkowskiUwe L7P Schorndorf 87
1097VetterSilke SC Käfertal 87
1097KrohmerMarvin VfB Neuffen 88
1097BinderManuela VfB Neuffen 88
1097KirschnerTobias PSG Steinenbronn 88
1097DagesKlaus LB Gutach 87
1097JohnPeter TV MA-Waldhof 810
1097TiseljAlbin TSV Neuenstein 82
1097SchwarzHubert TSV Neuenstein 82
1097JungPatrick BC Achern 89
1097VargaMáté WHB Backnang 80
1097LeppertReinhold BcA Karlsruhe 83
1097RegenscheitRainer BF Überlingen 87
1097WiedmannBea BC Stuttgart 82
1097RummelRainer BC Eggenstein 87
1097OlejnikBernd BF Überlingen 88
1097KleinWolfram PF Durlach 87
1097Meier-StierMartin PV Kirchzarten 87
1097ObererAchim DJK Feldkirch 814
1117TrimplerUlrich BC Straubenhardt 87
1117ZimmermannCarmen PC Gottmadingen 86
1117FritzscheJoachim TSV Lindau 86
1117BockHelmut DJK Feldkirch 83
1117MaimerKlaus BCC Tuttlingen 82
1117MatthesAdrian HD Boulespieler 80
1117StegmaierSiegfried FC Friedrichshafen 82
1117MainzerIlona BF Neckargerach 86
1117KempfHarald BF Malsch 82
1117SpindlerUlrich LFJ Tübingen 82
1117El AidiHamid TV Singen 1898 811
1117WallenweinErich HD Boulespieler 84
1117Höfele-KrupkaPeter 1.BC Karlsruhe 815
1117BauerJosef DJK Feldkirch 86
1117HüttischFrank Nebenbouler Pfinztal 87
1117ZschernitzHans SVK Beiertheim 88
1117WunderleMartin BCC Tuttlingen 84
1117KöttnerHelmut BPV Freiburg 80
1117RutkowskiNikola BC Friedrichshafen 815
1117BauerJohannes DJK Feldkirch 83
1117LaierKurt BF Malsch 87
1117SchäferKarlheinz BF Malsch 80
1117LindenlaubThomas WHB Backnang 83
1117StaudingerBarbara BPV Freiburg 80
1117WinklerEngelbert BV Heilbronn 81
1117SchmittBenedikt BC Stuttgart 82
1117KochDaniel BF Neckargerach 816
1117RenningerHeribert BF Malsch 82
1117MargatheChristine Rheinhausen 87
1117KienzleJessica BC Konstanz 84
1117WehlerKarl Wilhelm TE Bönnigheim 815
1117MunnierPatrice BC Friedrichshafen 815
1117WawrzynekPeter Ernst WHB Backnang 84
1117BraunErwin P&BC March 815
1117HeudorferWolfgang BC Bad Saulgau 81
1117EigenheerDavid BSG Schopfheim 88
1117TraubEgon SV Altheim/Alb 87
1117LaibHolger NBF Ruit 816
1117GötzStephan 1.BC Karlsruhe 816
1117RosankeRamona BC Ettenheim 811
1117Ettner Alfred BF Malsch 87
1117SchwebelPatrick BC Konstanz 815
1117EnenkelLisa PC Bâtard Neckargerach 84
1117ThürmerMike PC Gottmadingen 810
1117RupertusHenrik DJK Feldkirch 83
1117CaliebeSarah BC Rastatt 83
1117LangeGerhard TSV Badenia Feudenheim 84
1117TolleWolfgang BF Neckargerach 816
1117HauserMartin BC Straubenhardt 87
1117CastielloCarmen Singener BF 80
1117SchenkelHermann PC Biberach 86
1117Gräber-TheunissenJutta TSV Badenia Feudenheim 83
1117Retter Timo TC St. Leon 1971 813
1117KurpielaPatryk BSC Sattelbach 85
1117ZornSebastian BC Rastatt 84
1117ElfnerStefan HD Boulespieler 86
1117SchäferMaximilian BF Malsch 815
1117LachenmeierSilke BC Ed.-Neckarhausen 84
1117CaquardChristophe Singener BF 80
1117RehmUlrich PC Biberach 84
1117AustmannKlaus 1. FC Steinegg 811
1117WeidenauerJens TV MA-Waldhof 85
1117SchmälzleFrank BC Eisingen 85
1117JungHerbert BSG Wilde 13 Stutensee 88
1117GillesMichel BC Rheinau 86
1117HelfertKarl-Heinz SC Blumenau 84
1183BrinkmannPeter SB Welzheim 86
1184FauserWolfgang BC Lindenberg 86
1184HessWolfram SB Welzheim 86
1184WaldbachSabine L7P Schorndorf 87
1184LaschBernd BF Wiesloch 85
1184KaltMartin Naturbad Sulz 810
1184WalterFranziska Charlotte BF Denkendorf 85
1184BöhnerRoswitha BC Rheinau 86
1184HillenbrandLukas BC Lindenberg 85
1184WallonRenate LuSG Pfullingen 810
1184AltAndreas Kdrei Frickenhausen 810
1184NeubauerSteve TV Linkenheim 86
1184SalernoSalvatore HD Boulespieler 812
1184OssigUrsula VfB Neuffen 86
1184SoaresPatrick BC Fessenbacchus Offenburg 89
1184MüllerPeter SC Käfertal 85
1184KeskinMesut BC HM Heubach 86
1184SchäffnerWalter BF Malsch 85
1184KleinHerbert BC Durmersheim 85
1184Del CiottoErnesto BPV Freiburg 86
1184StegmaierDietmar BC HM Heubach 86
1184UnkaufHans-Peter SB Welzheim 85
1184HuberAndreas SVK Beiertheim 85
1206WürthleRoswitha PCB Horb 86
1206KopplowMichelle 1.BC Karlsruhe 83
1206SchaberGünter Weisweil 84
1206DrägerErich TSV Grünkraut 83
1206FrankovskyyVladyslav BC Konstanz 87
1206MarxRoland TSV Grünkraut 84
1206KonstantinidisMichaela BC HM Heubach 88
1206DannenmaierSiegfried BC Eggenstein 84
1206ZettlerRalf TSV Grünkraut 84
1206LittauGünter L7P Schorndorf 83
1206SchneiderHubert CB Sigmaringen 88
1206KoernerRalf BF Malsch 88
1206HofmannKarlheinz BC HM Heubach 88
1206SchnottallaEric BF Mundelfingen 87
1206KlöselBernhard BC Plochingen 84
1206ZierockJan BF Wiesloch 80
1206HildenbrandArmin ZBB Weinheim 87
1206DieterichRolf PCB Horb 84
1206GleisnerRoland TV Brühl 84
1225EnglerHans-Georg BC Öhringen 74
1225EssigHorst CB Sigmaringen 710
1225PasaricStjepan Skiclub Hockenheim 79
1225LayJürgen B95 Denzlingen 712
1225PaulssenMarlene SG Wiehre Freiburg 72
1225ManhartHorst WHB Backnang 78
1225SchrammMartin Boule13Waldkirch 710
1225GrassiAnnick Meline PCB Horb 73
1225MederHelga P&BC March 712
1234TranHo Ang Ngoc PC Bouletten Mannheim 71
1234Raab-MonzBruno BC Esslingen 70
1234NollCathy BPV Freiburg 76
1234LounesLyes - Sofiane BPV Freiburg 70
1234RosaDavid Boule13Waldkirch 711
1234GlienkeCarsten BC HM Heubach 711
1234DemattioRainer BC Zimmern 711
1234WagnerDennis BC Stuttgart 70
1234NordingHans BF Denkendorf 70
1234BraunDieter TV MA-Waldhof 77
1234SchlangTom L7P Schorndorf 78
1245SimonOliver PLP Walldorf 75
1245HimmelsbachFrieder BC Meßkirch 76
1245BensaifHicham LuSG Pfullingen 76
1245SchweizerUlrich VfB Neuffen 76
1245StorkStephanie Kdrei Frickenhausen 76
1245BraunJanina TSV S-Münster 76
1245KlittichDetlef 1.BC Karlsruhe 75
1252BlochmannKlaus PSG Mannheim 75
1252Bank-MeisterBrigitta PV Kirchzarten 76
1252RaddiAntonio BC Ennetach 72
1252MaierRainer BSG Schopfheim 75
1252LeinWolfgang TSV Badenia Feudenheim 72
1252BomheuerPoldi BPV Freiburg 711
1252RutkowskiVictor BC Friedrichshafen 76
1252TrimplerChristine BC Straubenhardt 77
1252ManfredLeyrer TC Ludwigsburg 70
1252BaerManfred FC Bergalingen 76
1252LeinEllen TSV Badenia Feudenheim 72
1252RauschRainer SC-Niederhausen 79
1252BehrEkkehardt WHB Backnang 73
1252HinderbergerJörg BC Zimmern 77
1252BehrendBernd 1.BC Karlsruhe 714
1252KuppingerAnna BV Kugelbeißer Malsch 73
1252AckermannUlrich PC Biberach 72
1252MarggranderMarco BC Eggenstein 710
1252PfisterDieter BC Durmersheim 72
1252FischingerVolker PSG Friedrichshafen 73
1252IlgLennart PC Kugelhupf Ellwangen 70
1252GiekKlaus TV Singen 1898 711
1252WeberSilvia BSG Wilde 13 Stutensee 78
1252StarkeHartmut BC Zimmern 76
1252OttoSilke Die Nebenbouler aus Nußloch 75
1252PetriUrsula Boule13Waldkirch 78
1252BrunowBarbara BV Heilbronn 74
1252SchnarrenbergerErich BC Plochingen 71
1252NicolLukas BC Straubenhardt 713
1252SchraderDetlev FC Friedrichshafen 75
1252HirtBeate PC Gottmadingen 75
1252EbertHans BC Achern 76
1252EhrenmannAnnie Singener BF 72
1252GottliebAchim TG Laudenbach 73
1252GutmannRoland TV Oberhausen 76
1252SchnitzerMichael FC Friedrichshafen 71
1252SchubertCedric LFJ Tübingen 714
1252BaxmeierIngo PC Gottmadingen 75
1252ZellerStefan FV Grünwinkel 70
1252EiblerTraudel TSV Lindau 74
1252GutmannSonja TV Oberhausen 76
1252WalterJürgen Bühler BC 75
1252DurstRalph BC Weingarten 76
1252SchönbeckKarin PV Kirchzarten 78
1252AubertSirjean Boule13Waldkirch 76
1252KurzRita BPV Freiburg 77
1252FrauendorffMargarethe Bühler BC 70
1252JaroschRegina TV Ersingen 77
1252SchrammJohanna Boule13Waldkirch 713
1252MaskusChristoph Die Nebenbouler aus Nußloch 79
1252BrinkerLudger SVK Beiertheim 72
1252KrönerHarry BPV Freiburg 713
1252BraunFabian BC Stuttgart 714
1252Thi DuyenNguyen WHB Backnang 75
1252SchulzeJürgen BC Leinfelden 72
1252JuranekMichael BC Rheinau 77
1252MahlerPeter BC Ed.-Neckarhausen 714
1252LangerBernd BF Neckargerach 70
1252BirklePatrick TG Laudenbach 73
1252KellertMauricio SKV Unterensingen 70
1252FurchnerChristian PSG Mannheim 76
1252AngerWolfgang TSV Neuenstein 70
1252MahlerGunter BC Ed.-Neckarhausen 73
1252KühnhöferAndrea PC Bouletten Mannheim 71
1252van DaalenMichael BC Achern 70
1252PapkeUwe Boule13Waldkirch 72
1252HartmannHarry BF Neckargerach 713
1252Mayer-SchäferDora SB Welzheim 72
1252SchäferManfred BC SB Mühlacker 77
1252RäffleUlrich BC Meßkirch 71
1252NaumannFrank BF Denkendorf 714
1252ZeisigPeter TV MA-Waldhof 78
1252GiudiceSalvatore BF Gernsbach 73
1252HohnheitHenry WHB Backnang 713
1252RöschWolfgang TG Laudenbach 77
1252NannReinhold BC Weingarten 70
1252GibisErnst-Walter BC Friedrichshafen 77
1252MüllerAnnette BC Achern 71
1252DreßlerReiner BC HM Heubach 713
1252MerxEnrico Nebenbouler Pfinztal 710
1252NaberCornelia BV Kugelbeißer Malsch 74
1252RingleStefan TSV Badenia Feudenheim 70
1252KretzschmarSieglinde BSC Sattelbach 76
1335SchaefferRobert BC Lindenberg 73
1336BouéJean-Paul PF Durlach 78
1336PrystazSilvia BC Zimmern 74
1336EvertzPatricia PC Aalen 74
1336AustWolfgang BC Esslingen 78
1336WößnerOtto PV Kirchzarten 77
1336GeistWolfgang Boule Team Hohenlohe 74
1336KnappBrigitte VfB Neuffen 77
1336PiaterCarsten BC Ed.-Neckarhausen 71
1336KostorzChris PC Biberach 77
1336GujberErwin SV Aichelberg 74
1336WirthleHans BC Zimmern 74
1336BetonDidier BC Achern 74
1336ScholzAdrian B95 Denzlingen 79
1336EbleMartina B95 Denzlingen 77
1336RemeliusJochen PC Bouletten Mannheim 78
1336HenschelJörg Alfredo PC Bouletten Mannheim 70
1336Gunzenhauser-RosaSascha Boule13Waldkirch 77
1336BirkichtRolf BC Eggenstein 77
1336SchumannJochen L7P Schorndorf 77
1336GlaubitzBerthold BC Öhringen 77
1336KutschGünter Boule13Waldkirch 78
1336SchlittVolker BcA Karlsruhe 77
1336FelgerGeorg LFJ Tübingen 77
1336KollmerSebastian Naturbad Sulz 78
1336RaddiPasqualina BC Ennetach 74
1361HufenJoachim SKV Unterensingen 75
1361GläßJürgen LB Gutach 710
1361GöhringerRuth BC Stuttgart 72
1361BüscherJochen Boule Team Hohenlohe 76
1361HehnerHorst SB Welzheim 76
1361NoetherWerner SV Aichelberg 76
1361OstermairAnton TSV Lindau 76
1361VoigtThomas BCC Tuttlingen 75
1361WeißerDr. Frank 1. PC Ulm 75
1361TeschemacherAgnete LFJ Tübingen 710
1361BastianStephan BC Durmersheim 76
1361HermannUte TSV Lindau 76
1373Heer-WeberPetra SV Aichelberg 68
1373BiermeyerWalter BF Wiesloch 68
1373BrechtHeinrich SB Sonnland 66
1373HarterBernhard CB Sigmaringen 68
1373FaklerChristian BPV Freiburg 68
1373WeindelHolger SVK Beiertheim 68
1373MollIsolde SC Käfertal 610
1373BeckInes Boule13Waldkirch 68
1373KerstingWerner 1.BC Karlsruhe 65
1373BruderhoferGernot BC Konstanz 67
1373VoigtWolf-Joachim BCC Tuttlingen 68
1373SchmidKatharina FC Friedrichshafen 60
1373SpäthThomas BCC Tuttlingen 68
1373RüfferKarim TSV S-Münster 610
1373AlbrechtSimone TuS Rüppurr 67
1388DomidianKarl Rudi CB Sigmaringen 610
1388BammertAnita TSV Grünwinkel 65
1388SchulzAndreas BC Ettenheim 66
1388FucecAlf TV Linkenheim 610
1388GieseVolker BC HM Heubach 610
1388TrottaAngelo TE Bönnigheim 66
1388BrillaultSandra BC Ettenheim 66
1388JennerPetra TSV Badenia Feudenheim 610
1388BurgWilfried TSV Grünwinkel 610
1388HubrichAngelika BC Ettenheim 66
1388MehrensVeronika BF Denkendorf 610
1399WilhelmPeter Naturbad Sulz 64
1399SpindlerRosi LFJ Tübingen 64
1399HouardAntony PCB Horb 63
1399NeuwingerMartin PF Durlach 63
1399MeierMaria BC Esslingen 64
1399BrancazioFrancesco TSV Grünkraut 64
1399EhretHeike Weisweil 63
1399HaubrichNicole BC Graben-Neudorf 64
1399ButzThomas BcA Karlsruhe 63
1399AndersPeter Bühler BC 60
1409EndreßKlaus TSV Badenia Feudenheim 610
1409AustmannBirgit 1. FC Steinegg 610
1409SeyfertWolfgang BC Eggenstein 65
1409StohrDieter TV MA-Waldhof 64
1409SiggSonja PC Biberach 61
1409HoppenzWolfgang SV Aichelberg 60
1409MatthesJulian HD Boulespieler 60
1409Mülbert-HopfNatascha BF Wiesloch 65
1409NoeKarin BF Neckargerach 67
1409Gander-SarroElfi PC Bouletten Mannheim 61
1409BorowkaMichel LuSG Pfullingen 611
1409IltisDaniel TE Bönnigheim 60
1409MüllerTobias DJK Feldkirch 66
1409BornStefan TSV Lindau 63
1409SiegleRainer BC HM Heubach 60
1409JulianoFrancesco BC Ennetach 60
1409MüllerCatrin WHB Backnang 63
1409StilleAnne ZBB Weinheim 63
1409GibisDaniel BC Friedrichshafen 611
1409StockerHeinrich PC Gottmadingen 65
1409TrutzelWalter PC Bâtard Neckargerach 60
1409WagnerFrank-Thomas BC Stuttgart 63
1409RiedlFriedrich BC Külsheim 62
1409NeubrandWolfgang 1. PC Ulm 66
1409HaackErich TG Laudenbach 610
1409AndriessenHenk BSG Wilde 13 Stutensee 61
1409HeinrichWolfgang BV Heilbronn 60
1409HavemannKlaus-Peter BCC Tuttlingen 64
1409MalzePeter BC Achern 66
1409VogtAlbert BC Achern 62
1409SommerOlaf Boule13Waldkirch 612
1409GehrlichAlexander PSG Friedrichshafen 612
1409EgenolfNadine PC Bouletten Mannheim 63
1409KrebsHans PC Biberach 61
1409FischerEkkehard PSG Friedrichshafen 62
1409BachnerMarco TSV Beimerstetten 61
1409RheinHelmut TV Singen 1898 63
1409BurckLioba SVK Beiertheim 65
1409AbbruciatiRomualdo Rheinhausen 65
1409JahnesMarianne HD Boulespieler 64
1409VillotteMaricka Rheinhausen 65
1409HuflerHarald BSC Sattelbach 60
1409GrassePatrick L7P Schorndorf 611
1409RuckmichManfred PC Bouletten Mannheim 612
1409WehrumMarkus TSV Grünwinkel 612
1409LeberBernd TV Neuthard 66
1409UferChristiane 1. PC Ulm 66
1409TscheppeIrina BC Rastatt 61
1409Holzapfel-SchulzMichael SC Blumenau 66
1409GustainSimon BC Rastatt 60
1409SchreierSylvia HD Boulespieler 63
1409CaltagironeRosario BF Gernsbach 60
1409ZuchowskiJohann PCB Horb 60
1409HölscherGertrud TSV Badenia Feudenheim 65
1409AbbruciatiPatricia Rheinhausen 66
1409SchubertMichael BF Wiesloch 61
1409BrucheWilhelm SC Käfertal 611
1409CosterousseJean Pierre Nebenbouler Pfinztal 67
1409LenzGünther 1. PC Ulm 63
1409HauserClemens DJK Feldkirch 67
1409KlimaAndreas BSG Wilde 13 Stutensee 64
1409HambrunnerHeike PSG Mannheim 64
1409PaulMarius BC Ettenheim 612
1409KellerAndrea BC Stuttgart 60
1409BirringerSusanne 1. FC Steinegg 67
1409GutscheJoachim TV MA-Waldhof 62
1409StreckenbachFlorian WHB Backnang 68
1409ZimmermannBernhard TV Dogern 60
1409KrätzelPeter TV Neuthard 63
1409ReiserHelga FC Friedrichshafen 65
1409SchippelbeinNorbert PSG Friedrichshafen 62
1409GabskiKlaus SC Blumenau 67
1409WolfThomas TG Laudenbach 610
1409GroßmannGaby LFJ Tübingen 611
1409ScheifeleWolfgang SV Altheim/Alb 62
1409LangnerFrank BC Plochingen 611
1409SeitzKarl-Heinz BPV Freiburg 66
1409Korfhage-LeberMarion TV Neuthard 63
1409GrützbachJohn BC Bad Saulgau 63
1409EngelmannFrank BF Wiesloch 64
1409MüllerThomas BC Achern 62
1409StadlerPeter BC Eggenstein 63
1409UlmerRosemarie Rheinhausen 64
1409NageldingerManfred Nebenbouler Pfinztal 68
1409von den HeuvelFreddy TV Oberhausen 67
1409MeisterDieter PV Kirchzarten 65
1409HagerFelix BfA Ötisheim 60
1409Hofmann-MolterSibylle BC Leimen-Gauangelloch 611
1409EngelValenthin HD Boulespieler 611
1409RitzelSteffen DJK Feldkirch 64
1409ZähringerFlorian P&BC March 67
1409LenhardPetra FV Grünwinkel 66
1409GibisFranz BC Friedrichshafen 63
1409GroissFranz 1. PC Ulm 68
1409EbleGeorg Boule13Waldkirch 610
1409HubrichGunter BC Ettenheim 65
1409PrinzingMax SV Jungingen 62
1409GryczFranz BC Straubenhardt 67
1409LohrerHeike BBBC Singen 60
1409LenhardMichael FV Grünwinkel 65
1409KoppenhöferSteven BC Bad Saulgau 60
1409HoyerSiegfried BC Rheinau 612
1409ReichertMartin BF Wiesloch 63
1409KnospJanine PSG Mannheim 63
1409AllmerIrene BC Straubenhardt 68
1409RufMichael PC Kugelhupf Ellwangen 60
1409WörnerStefan Mathias HD Boulespieler 62
1409LepoldLutz PC Gottmadingen 68
1409BaracMirjana VfB Neuffen 60
1409KirchnerRenate BC Zimmern 65
1409CroyetEric BC Eisingen 66
1520CaretteClaude BPV Freiburg 62
1521KaltMartina Naturbad Sulz 66
1521BrosigErich BC Bad Saulgau 65
1521BaumannHarald BC Öhringen 66
1521Mayer-HagedornJoachim LB Gutach 66
1521Reichenbach-RahmHelga PV Kirchzarten 66
1521NollerRudolf WHB Backnang 66
1521DieboldKlaus PC Aalen 66
1521MundyGerhard BC Achern 62
1521ScheibaKarin SKV Unterensingen 68
1521AllraumHans-Peter TSV Grünwinkel 62
1521SchönSabine SB Welzheim 62
1521BaumannGisela WHB Backnang 65
1521AdelThomas BC Bad Saulgau 66
1521BeutekampMike BF Überlingen 65
1521BreuerThomas BC Öhringen 66
1521HillGerd BC HM Heubach 62
1521HechtJohann BC Bad Saulgau 66
1521MonnetBarbara B95 Denzlingen 67
1521SchuppBernhard PF Durlach 66
1521HanischGünter PCR Reutlingen 65
1521HauckUrsula FV Ubstadt 62
1521NeumannUlrike LFJ Tübingen 65
1543HauserJürgen BSC Sattelbach 64
1543GascJulien BC Konstanz 61
1543SchlaichAndreas L7P Schorndorf 60
1543MetzWalter TSV Lindau 64
1543BiebelGerd TSV Badenia Feudenheim 64
1543LeichtHermann TV Ettlingenweier 61
1543MurathKarl BC HM Heubach 64
1543RudolfJochen TSV Beimerstetten 64
1543BergtMichael SV Aichelberg 64
1543PfizenmaierMartin SB Welzheim 64
1543HirschRoland PC Biberach 60
1543MackWolfgang L7P Schorndorf 67
1543MüllerschönZdenka SV Aichelberg 64
1543HönschelMarkus V. NBF Ruit 61
1543OberleReinhold BC SB Mühlacker 68
1543DuppelEberhard BC HM Heubach 64
1543Baur-BenincasaMimma BC Ettenheim 63
1543NetrebaLisa-Marie BC Konstanz 63
1543ZimmermannRalf BF Denkendorf 68
1562BenderRainer HD Boulespieler 58
1562UlitzkaReimund SC Käfertal 57
1562FucecAnnalena TV Linkenheim 55
1562BlumenstockRudi TSV Neuenstein 57
1562HauserHermann BSC Weinstadt 55
1562Telin-MannMichael LuSG Pfullingen 57
1562BeyerbachMarion Boule Team Hohenlohe 55
1562SchneiderRosemary Boule13Waldkirch 55
1562BickelRenate BSC Weinstadt 56
1562ZenkoMichael TC Ludwigsburg 58
1562RefisFateh BBBC Singen 55
1562NägeleHeike SB Sonnland 55
1562MutschlerBernd BC Meßkirch 57
1562GreisleJoachim CB Sigmaringen 56
1562RiouxGuillaume BC Rastatt 50
1562SchneiderHans-Jürgen B95 Denzlingen 58
1562LohrmannGünter TSV Beimerstetten 56
1562WursthornPeter BC Achern 55
1580KrecekPeter L7P Schorndorf 58
1580HunSavath SG Wiehre Freiburg 53
1580ReinertAnja Claudia BC Ettenheim 57
1580BöhlerMatthias BC Straubenhardt 57
1580SchwartzThomas Skiclub Hockenheim 57
1580MüllerschönBernd SV Aichelberg 58
1580LandenbergerJürgen SG Wiehre Freiburg 53
1580MittlerPeter SB Sonnland 58
1588GoetzMalte Bühler BC 50
1588WeberIngeborg Bühler BC 51
1590KrieckPeter BC Bad Saulgau 50
1590LohmüllerHelmut BC Achern 56
1590MüllerErwin BC SB Mühlacker 55
1590TabetAhmed 1.BC Karlsruhe 510
1590KühnHans BC Eggenstein 50
1590MarksRobert Nebenbouler Pfinztal 54
1590ZbigniewKasper BF Gernsbach 52
1590WarnerBernd SC Blumenau 52
1590SchemppWerner SG Wiehre Freiburg 510
1590AmendFabian PC Bâtard Neckargerach 52
1590SingerPetra TV Brühl 510
1590RoserHelmar TV Singen 1898 50
1590SchiesselErna Die Nebenbouler aus Nußloch 55
1590KochMichaela SC Käfertal 58
1590Koch-GerlachIris BC Eggenstein 50
1590LadmannClaudia FC Bergalingen 54
1590ReindlKarl TV Oberhausen 56
1590LaffargueDaniel Bühler BC 56
1590WeberGerd BC Ed.-Neckarhausen 510
1590EversMonika BC Rheinau 56
1590BirkeManfred TE Bönnigheim 50
1590KrachtHartmut BSG Schopfheim 56
1590SchaefferViktor BC Lindenberg 52
1590BiebelHorst TSV Badenia Feudenheim 53
1590KlingelJohannes BC Achern 56
1590SochaMartin 1. FC Steinegg 54
1590JungblutGottfried FC Bergalingen 54
1590HeldMartin BF Mundelfingen 510
1590SchillingerPeter BF Gernsbach 59
1590LeberKlaus TV Neuthard 54
1590CzuckGerhard BSG Wilde 13 Stutensee 51
1590HoffmannWolfgang BSG Schopfheim 53
1590RodenbergWaldemar SC-Niederhausen 57
1590FleckenstenManfred BF Malsch 51
1590KillatTibor TV Singen 1898 50
1590BahmHartmut TE Bönnigheim 50
1590Mehner Gerhard PSG Mannheim 56
1590ImmJürgen B95 Denzlingen 56
1590PegiéMarcel Burda SC Offenburg 53
1590HedererThomas TSV Alemannia Zähringen 510
1590HerbArtur Nebenbouler Pfinztal 58
1590WeidnerRoland PSG Mannheim 54
1590Dell'EndiceDonato BV Heilbronn 510
1590LeberGerdi TV Neuthard 53
1590IlgMartin PC Kugelhupf Ellwangen 50
1590LorkFrank BC Friedrichshafen 52
1590PetzoldRainer SC Käfertal 59
1590AmtmannDenis PCB Horb 57
1590EnslinCarina BCC Tuttlingen 59
1590StegmaierErika BF Malsch 51
1590InsuaBalduino PSG Mannheim 53
1590RoyDavid FT Freiburg 55
1590MazharulHasnain TC Ludwigsburg 52
1590HavemannMaria BCC Tuttlingen 50
1590WestphalVolker BC Friedrichshafen 52
1590PetzoldMarvin SC Käfertal 510
1590RösnerMichael BfA Ötisheim 510
1590WolfFriton BC Eggenstein 59
1590ReichlAndreas TSV Lindau 53
1590UnseldDieter SV Altheim/Alb 55
1590PilzErwin BC Ettenheim 54
1590GarciaFrance BC Eggenstein 51
1590BirnbaumKarl BC Friedrichshafen 55
1590WillkommFrank 1. PC Ulm 59
1590PetzoldBianca SC Käfertal 510
1590SteinkeSilke TSV Badenia Feudenheim 56
1590KammererLothar Boule13Waldkirch 55
1590SchraderSabine FC Friedrichshafen 50
1590MoritzRaymund Naturbad Sulz 56
1590FehrenbachGuido BC Eggenstein 58
1590WeberWilfried TV Ettlingenweier 52
1590ChmielinskaBogumila 1. PC Ulm 50
1590WeissbergRalph PC Gottmadingen 55
1590MünzingerStephan TV Ersingen 56
1590FrenzMike BPV Freiburg 55
1590MikatAndreas BSG Schopfheim 50
1590FrankMartin BC HM Heubach 510
1590GroegerAnton BC Zimmern 55
1590FuchsStephan TC Ludwigsburg 52
1590MertzHolger Kdrei Frickenhausen 510
1590RöseHiltraud 1.BC Karlsruhe 59
1590TassinFernand Christian BC Friedrichshafen 59
1590RiebeMarian FC Bergalingen 50
1590KasperDetlef BC Stuttgart 56
1590KörberChristine BV Kugelbeißer Malsch 50
1590BaurHarald PSG Friedrichshafen 52
1590QuaiserGabi FV Grünwinkel 54
1590MarkgrafRalph FC Friedrichshafen 52
1590LinnenlückeHeinz-Jürgen SC-Niederhausen 56
1590FrommherzMonika FC Bergalingen 51
1590BeckSiegfried TSV Lindau 52
1590BadicPaula BC Bad Saulgau 50
1590WiesendangerRené BF Malsch 50
1590HuberGebhard BC Rheinau 51
1590SchwabPeter BF Wiesloch 55
1590BauerDr. Roland TG Laudenbach 59
1590BauerUlrich BC Eisingen 56
1590MozerThomas SG Wiehre Freiburg 510
1590Michel-SchmidtHans Peter Nebenbouler Pfinztal 57
1590IssadiSabah BC Friedrichshafen 510
1590HuthWerner BC Külsheim 55
1590DörrPhilip BC Graben-Neudorf 52
1590KirchnerSteffen BC Zimmern 55
1590AbdelhakAbdelkader BC Konstanz 510
1590SchätzlePetra Boule13Waldkirch 55
1590KramerGünter BC Straubenhardt 54
1590ScheerKevin TV Oberhausen 52
1590FreiSascha SV Altheim/Alb 51
1590DutschmannViola NBF Ruit 59
1590KolbSimone BC Weingarten 50
1700EppingInga SG Wiehre Freiburg 51
1700BammertRonald TSV Grünwinkel 50
1702KuhnSigrid TSV S-Münster 53
1702FränkleDaniel SKV Unterensingen 53
1702HörgerDieter BC Leinfelden 50
1702ManglerSefan BC Rastatt 50
1702HäußlerIngo 1.BC Karlsruhe 53
1702GeistVeronika Boule Team Hohenlohe 50
1702SikderQayum 1.BC Karlsruhe 54
1702DahlingerMartin BC Meßkirch 53
1702BurggrafRainer PSG Steinenbronn 53
1702MoserJohanna Kdrei Frickenhausen 54
1702SpiridigliozziFranco BF Denkendorf 50
1702DeppeManfred BC Rastatt 50
1702HamoudiYoucef BPV Freiburg 50
1702HausmannRoland VfB Neuffen 51
1702BrunnerMichael BSC Neunkirchen 54
1702HaufAdolf TV Linkenheim 50
1702LohrerThomas BBBC Singen 50
1702FrauenhofferEwald BC Bad Saulgau 54
1702KupkeMichael PC Aalen 54
1702SchwanderBen Allstars Rhein-Neckar 50
1702FleglerThilo BC Öhringen 54
1702KochSonja TSV Neuenstein 51
1724von AuGaby BC Zimmern 52
1724SchmidFrank BC Esslingen 52
1724MangoldHarry BC Konstanz 52
1724Arndt-BauerMeisie BC Esslingen 52
1724RollerHorst SV Aichelberg 52
1724FechtigRamona TV Dogern 50
1724DeuschleMichael BF Denkendorf 55
1731MoogAnnette PSG Steinenbronn 46
1731MetzgerThomas PSG Steinenbronn 46
1731HirteMichael BCC Tuttlingen 44
1731NoffkeRoland PCR Reutlingen 43
1731Willmann-VoigtFriedlinde BCC Tuttlingen 44
1731SieglMartin BF Wiesloch 44
1731GrimmingerIrmgard BSC Weinstadt 43
1731WirthleCarla BC Zimmern 44
1731GrimmingerHans-Dieter BSC Weinstadt 44
1731HermannBrigitte PCR Reutlingen 43
1731HöingJürgen BF Wiesloch 44
1731AmannMeinhard TL Ravensburg 46
1731LinzenmeierMathias Kdrei Frickenhausen 43
1731FlohrWerner LuSG Pfullingen 46
1731SchoberthNorbert Skiclub Hockenheim 44
1731WeckemannNadja BF Malsch 46
1747SchmidRudolf BSC Weinstadt 45
1747BauerWalter ZBB Weinheim 45
1747GraafDaniel TSV Beimerstetten 45
1747HaagerMartin BC HM Heubach 46
1747JungkindUte Skiclub Hockenheim 45
1747BeckPerry Boule13Waldkirch 45
1747BurgerHarry BPV Freiburg 42
1747LutaMoe SV Aichelberg 46
1747SimonGünther SB Sonnland 46
1747SchumannGabriele CB Sigmaringen 45
1747TaneckerJosef BSC Sattelbach 45
1747ZehnleLore Rheinhausen 43
1747HerzogJürgen BC Straubenhardt 44
1747HiltlIsabel SC Käfertal 42
1747Mach-LauppeGabi SV Aichelberg 45
1747Jundt Claude BC Ettenheim 40
1747ParthieAndreas BF Mundelfingen 45
1764JentschkeMichael BC Esslingen 40
1764WarttingerBernd PCB Horb 40
1764KnabGerhard Weisweil 40
1764MeinzerChristina BcA Karlsruhe 40
1764BoksanViktor LB Gutach 41
1769BottMartin BC Esslingen 47
1769GrimmAlbrecht BC Külsheim 41
1769MatthäusEvi PC Biberach 42
1769JakschChristian BF Wiesloch 46
1769GoldeJutta BC Lindenberg 40
1769RenoufRoger BCC Tuttlingen 41
1769RöwerHeinz PV Kirchzarten 44
1769JenneHeiko TSV Alemannia Zähringen 47
1769JuaireKeven PC Bâtard Neckargerach 48
1769Höflin-StöhrMargarete P&BC March 40
1769MeinhardtAndreas Bühler BC 43
1769HollBernhard BC Rheinau 42
1769GuthInge SVK Beiertheim 47
1769SagniaAbubacarr Boule13Waldkirch 47
1769HirschbielHans-Georg Burda SC Offenburg 48
1769KönigAlexander BC Ed.-Neckarhausen 43
1769WolzChristiane BPV Freiburg 46
1769DuffrinDieudonné BC Achern 44
1769GrollRobert BV Heilbronn 45
1769ZimmermannHannelore BC Rastatt 48
1769KaufmannAlexander BC Weingarten 40
1769FohrerJean-Marie DJK Feldkirch 46
1769RagusaMichele BC Rastatt 40
1769VogtChrista BC Achern 45
1769MüllerThomas DJK Feldkirch 45
1769FörgAlexander SVK Beiertheim 48
1769MeißnerManfred TE Bönnigheim 40
1769SchmidFabian SV Altheim/Alb 42
1769BohnerReinhard BF Denkendorf 47
1769WagnerReinhardt P&BC March 46
1769TestasLuciano BF Malsch 48
1769IlgensteinJürgen PCB Horb 43
1769HoffmannSimon PSG Mannheim 40
1769LeichtnerRudolf SV Jungingen 41
1769HaussWerner Bühler BC 43
1769HeitzlerKarl P&BC March 45
1769CabrajaVladimir FV Grünwinkel 43
1769StefanskiBärbel BC Sandhofen 48
1769GabrysUlrike TuS Neureut 48
1769MüllerAndreas DJK Feldkirch 45
1769OestringerChristian BF Malsch 45
1769BrammElke BF Malsch 40
1769SchwarzWilfried Naturbad Sulz 43
1769Otto-SchneiderKirsten TV MA-Waldhof 46
1769FrankRoland BC Friedrichshafen 43
1769FreyMargot BC Ettenheim 43
1769HuberAlfred SV Jungingen 41
1769LinkMargit BF Neckargerach 47
1769VittadelloClaudio BC Ed.-Neckarhausen 44
1769Reinecke Jan TuS Neureut 47
1769SchneiderMichael TV Brühl 48
1769ReinholdDieter BC Achern 46
1769HuwerCarsten TV Singen 1898 41
1769BallerMarlis 1.BC Karlsruhe 46
1769BernauerKarl BPV Freiburg 48
1769Petersilie-FoelklGuenter BF Malsch 40
1769ReichertHans-Georg BC Friedrichshafen 42
1769RotherGünther BC Plochingen 48
1769WilmesWerner SB Sonnland 47
1769MargatheThierry Rheinhausen 40
1769MoschkoPeter BC Weingarten 47
1769OharekMichael BC Eisingen 45
1769BequetHeidi BV Heilbronn 47
1769LangensteinManfred BPV Freiburg 48
1769Del PizzoMario BSC Sattelbach 41
1769BurgerBernd Naturbad Sulz 44
1769HaakAndreas 1.BC Karlsruhe 48
1769GrosNorbert BPV Freiburg 48
1769WagnerBritta BC SB Mühlacker 48
1769LenzSylvia 1. PC Ulm 41
1769GustainAlvid BC Rastatt 48
1769BrunnerHans-Jürgen BSG Schopfheim 40
1769NeumannBrigitta Die Nebenbouler aus Nußloch 41
1769BouchaibEric Camil BC SB Mühlacker 46
1769HaffnerAndreas Skiclub Hockenheim 47
1769TeimelHans-Peter L7P Schorndorf 47
1769KleinHelmut TV Oberhausen 48
1769DoranJosef BC Achern 40
1769VolkmerHans-Peter TuS Neureut 48
1769MülhoptSonja SVK Beiertheim 44
1769GötzSimon BC Rastatt 40
1769ZieglerJörg TV 1880 Brötzingen 43
1769SzigethAnnalena PCB Horb 47
1769FalusiHans SC Käfertal 47
1769FallerStefan BSG Schopfheim 40
1769LecourtRaymond LFJ Tübingen 48
1769BrandtJosef BF Malsch 40
1769MerkelWolfgang BC Friedrichshafen 47
1769RieschGuido P&BC March 42
1769SchäferHans 1.BC Karlsruhe 47
1769FriedrichSylvia BBBC Singen 40
1769SpeicherChristian BC Ed.-Neckarhausen 48
1769VölkerJulius PC Gottmadingen 40
1769KutteroffSabine WHB Backnang 42
1769KrohmerKai-Uwe SV Hardt 41
1769CimminoFranco Nebenbouler Pfinztal 45
1769SchmithausenUte FC Herrischried 44
1769TassinPatrick BC Friedrichshafen 47
1769BanzhafUlrike BC Zimmern 44
1769BirnbräuerVolker TV MA-Waldhof 44
1769Iffländer-WiegmannBrigitte BC Leimen-Gauangelloch 48
1769IhrigNico PC Bâtard Neckargerach 42
1769MaurerGerhard BC Friedrichshafen 43
1769StraubHelmut Bühler BC 42
1769JagaricsSzabolcs BC Stuttgart 40
1769KraschewskiPatrick BF Malsch 48
1769ter MaatJohan PC Bouletten Mannheim 43
1769HolonaAndreas PC Gottmadingen 40
1769SchreierRainer TuS Neureut 48
1769BeinStefan P&BC March 46
1769KutteroffMichael WHB Backnang 42
1769StockmannEdith TG Laudenbach 44
1769GrünesHannelore TV Ersingen 45
1769HerzogWilfried BC Öhringen 47
1769PetrichHorst BC Fessenbacchus Offenburg 47
1769ÖschgerNico LB Gutach 48
1769SchröckJürgen 1. FC Steinegg 46
1769KleinEberhard Boule Team Hohenlohe 48
1769VoigtRoland PCR Reutlingen 48
1769OttoMonika BV Heilbronn 44
1769SannwaldHeinz SV Altheim/Alb 43
1769SchieleGernot SV Jungingen 43
1769WenzEkkehard 1.BC Karlsruhe 46
1769OffenwangerKlaus TSV Grünkraut 47
1769BechtleBastian BC Stuttgart 40
1769WahlDominik TV Ettlingenweier 47
1769MüllerRico VfB Neuffen 47
1769PektorDenise 1.BC Karlsruhe 48
1769ButtnerGerard BC Rheinau 46
1769HenflingHorst TV Ettlingenweier 41
1769AbbasJasser BSG Wilde 13 Stutensee 40
1769BerknerGisela TV Ettlingenweier 40
1769SponyWalter TV 1880 Brötzingen 43
1769KölpinJürgen BC Külsheim 42
1769SchwürzerUwe BC Friedrichshafen 47
1769LayerAdrian BC Ed.-Neckarhausen 45
1769BurgerSabina DJK Feldkirch 44
1769GruhlkeBjörn TSV Badenia Feudenheim 48
1769GrimmManfred BC Straubenhardt 45
1769ZimmerGabriela FT Freiburg 47
1769MackensenUdo WHB Backnang 40
1769RöschRalf SV Altheim/Alb 43
1769SalenbauchRudolf PC Kugelhupf Ellwangen 40
1769HirnErika BC Leimen-Gauangelloch 47
1769HomannRoswitha TV Dogern 40
1769VonbergWerner Boule Team Hohenlohe 47
1769GrunauJürgen TC Ludwigsburg 42
1769DewaldGeorg TV Neuthard 42
1769JungingerUli SSV Neureut 48
1769PasternakErnst BF Malsch 41
1769BartholoméRaphael BC Rheinau 40
1769BayerRegina BC Ed.-Neckarhausen 48
1769KasparKarl BC Plochingen 48
1769BauerSvenja TSV Badenia Feudenheim 42
1769BurgstahlerJasmin BC Weingarten 40
1769VonbergSusanne Boule Team Hohenlohe 47
1769NaberDieter TSV Badenia Feudenheim 47
1769Di PaoloAlberto BF Neckargerach 47
1769GerberManfred BBBC Singen 40
1769El AidiSabine TV Singen 1898 40
1769IltisJürgen TE Bönnigheim 40
1769LaukartPeter BSG Schopfheim 47
1931SchillingChristoph WHB Backnang 42
1931VinnaiThomas BfA Ötisheim 42
1933BareisGünter BC HM Heubach 40
1933Fernandes-SampaioFrederico SV Aichelberg 40
1933PuxAnita Boule Team Hohenlohe 40
1933TscheppeFranz BC Rastatt 40
1933FrankeHerbert BC Ennetach 40
1933StrobelUwe TSV Beimerstetten 40
1933PeukerNorbert PC Aalen 40
1933BarcziewskiHans-Jürgen BF Wiesloch 41
1933HenryFrancois TSV Lindau 40
1933ZiehnWolfgang BC Leinfelden 41
1933ZickmannLolita FV Ubstadt 40
1933TeufelHedwig BC Zimmern 40
1933RohmerReinhard BC Leinfelden 40
1933JungSandra TuS Rüppurr 40
1947HissSabine B95 Denzlingen 33
1947VoitlWerner BC Esslingen 33
1947DelmotteRene BC Leinfelden 32
1947ZiserWolfgang PV Kirchzarten 33
1947BernerDaniela BC Bad Saulgau 33
1947CzernotzkyGerold BC Leinfelden 32
1947OttClaude Rheinhausen 32
1947RaabeMichael NBF Ruit 34
1947SträßleNorbert PC Aalen 34
1947HelleStefan BC Lindenberg 32
1947FinkJürgen BF Malsch 34
1947SplichalKatja BC Stuttgart 34
1947MetzGerd ZBB Weinheim 32
1947BrändleinJoachim SB Welzheim 32
1947Fix-StengleinWerner VfB Neuffen 33
1947OßwaldMichael BC Fessenbacchus Offenburg 34
1947Michel-DrägerGisela TSV Grünkraut 33
1947RascheWolfgang TV Ettlingenweier 33
1947JundtHelena BC Ettenheim 30
1947MünchNorbert BF Wiesloch 34
1967NoferMartin BC HM Heubach 30
1967BischlerPeter BPV Freiburg 34
1967MatzkeElmar BPV Freiburg 34
1967AuchSven L7P Schorndorf 30
1967GrassUli L7P Schorndorf 34
1967AllmendingerKarl SV Aichelberg 34
1967BöttcherHeinz BSC Weinstadt 33
1967BraunSara SB Welzheim 30
1967KratzerThomas L7P Schorndorf 34
1967WilhelmClaudia BC HM Heubach 33
1967RouillyAnneliese SB Sonnland 34
1967BaurGünter BC Ettenheim 33
1979KeuerleberRudi TV 1880 Brötzingen 34
1979CzichonAchim 1.BC Karlsruhe 35
1979SchätzleHansjörg Boule13Waldkirch 36
1979ReinertRene Julius BC Ettenheim 36
1979OberleSaskia BC SB Mühlacker 30
1979GessaPaolo BCC Tuttlingen 30
1979BullingerPeter BV Kugelbeißer Malsch 33
1979HermsdorfKlaus BC Friedrichshafen 35
1979RothardtKlaus TV Oberhausen 35
1979LissnerHermann SV Jungingen 35
1979KirschWolfgang PC Kugelhupf Ellwangen 30
1979SchrauzWalter BC Weingarten 30
1979MindtPhilippe Rheinhausen 34
1979Steiger-KleinUrsula Boule Team Hohenlohe 36
1979BenzGerhard FV Grünwinkel 32
1979NeffTimm PSG Mannheim 35
1979EndreßCarmen TSV Badenia Feudenheim 34
1979LangThomas BV Kugelbeißer Malsch 32
1979StängleVirginia TuS Rüppurr 35
1979ReinertJerome BC Ettenheim 34
1979BachRichard BC Stahlbad Weinheim 36
1979HeitzlerJohn P&BC March 34
1979Colon FloresArman PC Bouletten Mannheim 30
1979OestringerGerhard TC St. Leon 1971 36
1979KirschHariolf PC Kugelhupf Ellwangen 30
1979MüllerWolfgang SC Blumenau 31
1979KaiserFranz P&BC March 32
1979GrüningerChristian TuS Neureut 36
1979AllraumDoris FV Grünwinkel 36
1979BetznerHarton PCB Horb 35
1979BlechschmidtMax BPV Freiburg 36
1979RutkowskiSergej BC Friedrichshafen 36
1979SkopnikRalf TC St. Leon 1971 36
1979SteffanHenry BSC Sattelbach 36
1979DischJosef Rheinhausen 30
1979LinderChristel TV 1880 Brötzingen 32
1979FriedewaldKurt BC Friedrichshafen 32
1979UrbanPeter L7P Schorndorf 35
1979GarciaLouis BC Ettenheim 35
1979FiolaAlexia BF Malsch 30
1979BrechtBarbara SB Sonnland 34
1979LudwigErnst SC Blumenau 31
1979MartensErnesto WHB Backnang 36
1979MalentaJerzy BF Gernsbach 30
1979HafnerHans BPV Freiburg 36
1979GebhardtMichael BBBC Singen 34
1979PollichWolfgang BC Ed.-Neckarhausen 35
1979NeubrandErika 1. PC Ulm 32
1979EbelMathias SVK Beiertheim 36
1979HaackAngelika TG Laudenbach 34
1979HaugJoachim TE Bönnigheim 30
1979WiegmannKlaus-Peter BC Leimen-Gauangelloch 36
1979GraulichWilli BSC Sattelbach 31
1979JagneSagar BF Wiesloch 30
1979OfenlochThomas BC Sandhofen 36
1979WernerIngrid FC Herrischried 33
1979FlammerWerner VfB Neuffen 36
1979EiblerHelmut TSV Lindau 32
1979WeikardNatalie TG Laudenbach 30
1979SchleicherErich BC Zimmern 36
1979CetinkayaMurat BV Kugelbeißer Malsch 31
1979FiedlerHans Jürgen 1. FC Steinegg 32
1979PoliceBruno BF Gernsbach 33
1979BergerJoachim PSG Mannheim 30
1979KrügelAngelika TC St. Leon 1971 36
1979DornseifJan PC Kugelhupf Ellwangen 30
1979HolzbauerHenry BC Lindenberg 32
1979DennigManuel TV Ersingen 34
1979ToufekoulasDimitrios BSC Neunkirchen 36
1979GirayJohannes BF Denkendorf 35
1979VossHans BCC Tuttlingen 31
1979BehrWolfgang BPV Freiburg 36
1979MaurerPatrick 1. BC Schwetzingen 32
1979SteinbrückAnne BPV Freiburg 36
1979MuschelWalter TL Ravensburg 33
1979HeckSiegfried TV Ettlingenweier 30
1979JungbluthDaniel TC Ludwigsburg 30
1979ScheidtHeiko 1.BC Karlsruhe 36
1979BöllingerWilli TV Oberhausen 30
1979WagnerArmin FV Grünwinkel 33
1979RiedelJörg BF Denkendorf 35
1979SchwopeJohannes FC Herrischried 33
1979MeixnerHans BC Külsheim 35
1979MiltnerArmin BC Ed.-Neckarhausen 34
1979SauterUwe FV Grünwinkel 30
1979FluckMonika BBBC Singen 31
1979ZirkelbachHarald BC Külsheim 30
1979JustMarion BC Leimen-Gauangelloch 35
1979SchuldtJacqueline BC Graben-Neudorf 36
1979MaurerAngelika 1. BC Schwetzingen 32
1979ZuljevicFrano TV Oberhausen 35
1979HeinzAnita TC Ludwigsburg 32
1979RoseNavina WHB Backnang 30
1979SchenkChristine TSV S-Münster 36
1979WiltgenGuy 1.BC Karlsruhe 36
1979GruberDieter SC-Niederhausen 30
1979ErnstDieter TSV Alemannia Zähringen 32
1979PorathRonald TSV Grünwinkel 35
1979BaurWolfgang BC Friedrichshafen 33
1979HerrlingLudwig TV Oberhausen 31
1979BurgerLucas BC Ettenheim 33
1979SchiefelbeinHartmut TC Ludwigsburg 30
1979DeuchlerStephan BC Rheinau 36
1979HenrichFriedrich BF Neckargerach 36
1979AxtmannKlaus-Dieter Naturbad Sulz 35
1979WillkommDoris 1. PC Ulm 35
1979SchwarzMonika BC Rastatt 36
1979MüllerElisabeth FV Grünwinkel 32
1979LaukartErwin BSG Schopfheim 30
1979EppleHenriette BSG Wilde 13 Stutensee 31
1979Peppermüller-FrangenHeike BV Heilbronn 33
1979DornfeldGisbert P&BC March 31
1979SchollValentin BF Neckargerach 36
1979WeberHelga TV Ettlingenweier 31
1979BirnbreierBernd TSV Alemannia Zähringen 36
1979TrümperAndré BC Rastatt 30
1979SchaefferAnna Maria BC Lindenberg 35
1979BoppMartin BC Stuttgart 31
1979FetzerJoachim BCC Tuttlingen 33
1979MaassFreimut FC Herrischried 34
1979MahlerMartin BC Ed.-Neckarhausen 36
1979FallerUlrich DJK Feldkirch 36
1979BirkeKarlheinz TG Laudenbach 33
1979SteinbrückMichael BPV Freiburg 35
1979SchickMargarete WHB Backnang 30
1979StöhrRolf P&BC March 30
1979SchlethAndrea BV Heilbronn 31
1979SchmidtJutta BPV Freiburg 34
1979PfeifferMartin BF Wiesloch 31
1979StockhausRonja BC Rastatt 30
1979HärterMarzena BF Neckargerach 35
1979LeubnerRene TSV Alemannia Zähringen 35
1979ZiehnLisa PSG Steinenbronn 32
1979JehleHelmut FC Herrischried 34
1979SchöllkopfEdeltraut Skiclub Hockenheim 35
1979LindenbergCornelia BC Graben-Neudorf 30
1979FochlerFranz BC Lindenberg 30
1979PenzEdith L7P Schorndorf 35
1979ReinhardtDenis BPV Freiburg 36
1979NachtigalKarin BF Wiesloch 36
1979MatthesEberhard BSG Schopfheim 34
1979StockhausOliver BC Rastatt 30
1979KloppDoris BPV Freiburg 32
1979TatiyosyanSevan TE Bönnigheim 30
1979SteinerChristian BSG Wilde 13 Stutensee 30
1979JerabekSita TSV Badenia Feudenheim 34
1979RosvallReiner PSG Mannheim 31
1979BeigelbeckKathrin TSV Lindau 35
1979WursterErnst BSG Schopfheim 30
1979KühlweinLeon SC Käfertal 33
1979ReinertRoman BC Ettenheim 36
1979SchusterBernd BC Eggenstein 30
1979MayerDietrich HD Boulespieler 30
1979Carvalho RodriguesBaudouin Apollo BSG Schopfheim 34
1979GiannopoulusStofanos BC Leimen-Gauangelloch 36
1979SchädlichHelmut BF Wiesloch 30
1979HomannUdo TV Dogern 30
1979HaintzMathias BC HM Heubach 36
1979OchsFlorian TSV Lindau 33
1979BauerRalph BC Stuttgart 35
2139SchulteGeorg BSG Schopfheim 30
2139ZahnAngelika BC Bad Saulgau 30
2139RöhrlPeter 1.BC Karlsruhe 30
2139SbargoudMohamed L7P Schorndorf 30
2139SeegerRoland PLP Walldorf 30
2139StöbenerTheo PSG Mannheim 30
2139BonnetonDominique LFJ Tübingen 30
2139BußAchim BF Wiesloch 30
2139PupinDomenico SKV Unterensingen 32
2139WöhrleSimon LB Gutach 30
2139WürtzThomas PF Durlach 30
2139SchreiweisRoman TSV Neuenstein 30
2139OffenwangerRalf TSV Grünkraut 30
2139RettingerGünter BSC Neunkirchen 30
2139AscioneStefen BSC Neunkirchen 30
2139RallWolfgang PC Aalen 31
2139TöfferlPeter BC Meßkirch 31
2139WolfDirk FV Ubstadt 31
2139Ming TatLau BSG Schopfheim 30
2139KottischClaus BC Plochingen 31
2139PillatDennis BC Plochingen 30
2139NuttoAnton PV Kirchzarten 30
2139GardumThomas BC Lindenberg 30
2139Kübler-KupkeAnnette PC Aalen 31
2163KühneOttilie BF Wiesloch 20
2163RabearisoaAnjaratiana TuS Rüppurr 20
2163AndelPeter PCR Reutlingen 20
2163ReusterArnold NBF Ruit 22
2163ReinertHelena BC Ettenheim 21
2163AlkariMuhanad 1.BC Karlsruhe 20
2163RöttgersThomas TSV Beimerstetten 20
2163KehrerGerhard BC Ed.-Neckarhausen 20
2163HeicheKlaus BC Ed.-Neckarhausen 20
2163SchlageterHans Peter TV Dogern 20
2163HircheWalter Kdrei Frickenhausen 20
2163SimonWerner BSC Sattelbach 20
2163SchindlerAndre Kdrei Frickenhausen 20
2163KuhnleMichaela SB Welzheim 21
2163JungkindEdwin Skiclub Hockenheim 20
2163van den HeuvelPhilip TV Oberhausen 21
2163HankelMichael BC Leinfelden 20
2163SchieleMonika TSV Lindau 20
2163LauppeAndreas SV Aichelberg 21
2163TischlerJörg FV Ubstadt 21
2183KleileRalf Boule13Waldkirch 22
2183IngrossoRocco BSC Weinstadt 22
2183GürtlerReiner L7P Schorndorf 22
2183MüllerJürgen TSV Lindau 22
2183MoehrkeKlaus PCR Reutlingen 22
2183HabichRichard BC Achern 22
2183ThomasHarald TSV Lindau 22
2183Kunder-DeckerGerty L7P Schorndorf 22
2191PascheKatrin WHB Backnang 22
2191MüllerBruno FC Bergalingen 21
2191LeibrockNele B95 Denzlingen 23
2191FinkeHans Georg TSV Lindau 24
2191TeskeRobin BSC Sattelbach 21
2191BachSvenja BC Stahlbad Weinheim 23
2191GruberWolfgang BC Ennetach 24
2191ReichlBrunhilde TSV Lindau 20
2191AksuFatma TV Neuthard 24
2191KopfArmin P&BC March 22
2191JaskolkaHubert FV Grünwinkel 23
2191KaraulaTobias PC Bâtard Neckargerach 20
2191GayDominique PV Kirchzarten 20
2191StorkSabine BC Graben-Neudorf 24
2191LasjauniasPhilipe BC Rastatt 24
2191BülbülSinan TSV Badenia Feudenheim 21
2191KehrerMarkus BC Weingarten 20
2191BerdoudiAbdelaziz 1.BC Karlsruhe 23
2191Krause-AkelbeinVolker BC Achern 21
2191ElsnerMichael PC Biberach 24
2191KramerKatja-Sophie SV Altheim/Alb 23
2191KellerJean-Pierre BC Rastatt 20
2191DittrichHeinz TC St. Leon 1971 23
2191WagnerWilli Naturbad Sulz 23
2191KühnhenrichFabrice Skiclub Hockenheim 24
2191BauerGerd TV 1880 Brötzingen 20
2191FreiFabian SV Altheim/Alb 22
2191HaugeTanja BC Ettenheim 23
2191BlankartArno PC Bouletten Mannheim 20
2191BiermayerRosalie BC Leimen-Gauangelloch 23
2191HeftThomas TSV Grünwinkel 23
2191CoricelliGuiseppe 1.BC Karlsruhe 20
2191AbbruzzeseSandino FC Friedrichshafen 24
2191KochWolfgang SC Käfertal 20
2191KnappJan VfB Neuffen 23
2191KörberBirgit BCC Tuttlingen 24
2191StarkeSabine BC Zimmern 21
2191CzerwenkaPeter BSG Schopfheim 21
2191RuppertusKurt 1. BC Schwetzingen 22
2191LuccheseMariano BCC Tuttlingen 23
2191SchatzKatja BC Eisingen 21
2191FeitzElke SV Altheim/Alb 21
2191ElfnerLeon HD Boulespieler 20
2191DürrbeckThomas Bühler BC 20
2191MorathWaldemar DJK Feldkirch 24
2191BehringerRenate FC Bergalingen 20
2191VitelJan BC Stuttgart 23
2191Etri-HerreroOsman José TV 1880 Brötzingen 22
2191StriegelManfred BC Ettenheim 24
2191EhmannJürgen HD Boulespieler 20
2191KastlKarl-Heinz BC Achern 22
2191MaurerUwe 1. BC Schwetzingen 22
2191GreifahrtAstrid BV Kugelbeißer Malsch 23
2191SochaClaudia 1. FC Steinegg 22
2191ScheerRoger SC-Niederhausen 20
2191ForsbachPeter SG Wiehre Freiburg 24
2191VathManfred PV Kirchzarten 23
2191BinderBrigitte SV Altheim/Alb 22
2191BiberUdo SV Aichelberg 24
2191PienkowskiRoman NBF Ruit 24
2191RehPeter Bühler BC 20
2191SondermannMichael 1.BC Karlsruhe 23
2191BussekKarl BC Fessenbacchus Offenburg 23
2191SauterMichael SB Welzheim 24
2191MalenaVincenzo FV Ubstadt 23
2191LangerSteffen TSV Badenia Feudenheim 21
2191HardyEvelyne 1.BC Karlsruhe 24
2191WurthGünter BC Fessenbacchus Offenburg 23
2191HessSteffen BF Denkendorf 24
2191ScheidelThomas BC Leimen-Gauangelloch 24
2191BühnerFlorian TV Ersingen 22
2191UnseldMarkus SV Altheim/Alb 22
2191AvdalyanAzat TV 1880 Brötzingen 20
2191RösnerMario 1.BC Karlsruhe 24
2191WenglerWerner BPV Freiburg 24
2191SchweizerIlse PV Kirchzarten 23
2191WergowskiWolfgang WHB Backnang 23
2191Sprißler-PosabellaSteffen Nebenbouler Pfinztal 20
2191TrabertRoland BC Eisingen 20
2191SchäffnerWerner BF Malsch 20
2191SetzerUli PC Bouletten Mannheim 20
2191PienkowskaAneta NBF Ruit 24
2191TrovatoDario BC Ed.-Neckarhausen 21
2191KalentziMichael TV Oberhausen 20
2191WillenbrinkGeorg WHB Backnang 24
2191KunikSiegfried BC Sandhofen 23
2191SchwopeMoritz FC Herrischried 23
2191MiltnerJanis BC Ed.-Neckarhausen 24
2191BauerLudwig TuS Neureut 23
2191KindClemens DJK Feldkirch 22
2191JustReinhart BC Leimen-Gauangelloch 23
2191FärberGerd B95 Denzlingen 24
2191AppelUlrike BC Rheinau 23
2191WehlerInge BV Heilbronn 24
2191SchmeckBerthold TV Oberhausen 20
2191ObertEvelyn Naturbad Sulz 23
2191WalterOlaf BC Eggenstein 20
2191TheißenEckart PSG Mannheim 21
2191RietschelPeter TSV Grünwinkel 23
2191PoschCornelia 1. PC Ulm 20
2191TiedemannWolfgang BC Stuttgart 23
2191HenrichRenate BF Neckargerach 24
2191BaechleHerbert-Josef Naturbad Sulz 22
2191FreitagThomas PC Gottmadingen 22
2191ZerrKlaus TSV Alemannia Zähringen 24
2191MorgensternWolfgang BC Öhringen 24
2191Thumm-BirnbaumUlla BC Friedrichshafen 23
2191GlattfelderMonika BC Rastatt 24
2191SchmälzleRenate-Brigitte BC Eisingen 23
2191BradaricHelen BV Heilbronn 20
2191SorgDieter BC Friedrichshafen 20
2191BurgstahlerManuel BC Weingarten 21
2191MallMarion Nebenbouler Pfinztal 24
2191RichterBenjamin BCC Tuttlingen 23
2191MokrossMichael PC Bouletten Mannheim 21
2191Matzke-VolkJan Boule Team Hohenlohe 24
2191MoyErnst ZBB Weinheim 24
2191EllJochen Bühler BC 23
2191AnstettHans Peter PSG Steinenbronn 23
2191SchrammPierre BC Stuttgart 20
2191HolderiedHelga BC Lindenberg 22
2191TurpaultJean TSV Alemannia Zähringen 21
2191MunzFlorian SB Welzheim 24
2191RetzerKonrad BC Friedrichshafen 20
2191MatzHartmut BC Külsheim 23
2191VajsmanJohan FV Grünwinkel 20
2191SchätzleErnst LB Gutach 23
2191FauthPeter 1. FC Steinegg 23
2191HermannJan BC Graben-Neudorf 20
2191BrenzingerChristoph PC Bouletten Mannheim 21
2191HauckClaudia 1. BC Schwetzingen 22
2191WelschChristine TC St. Leon 1971 23
2191BackertRoger SC-Niederhausen 20
2191RöschKarl-Heinz PV Kirchzarten 24
2191GeistFelix Boule Team Hohenlohe 24
2191KarcherEdwin BF Gernsbach 24
2191HerhausHans-Walter TV Oberhausen 22
2191GanszkiJürgen BC Külsheim 23
2191BauerBetina Bühler BC 23
2191WeißerMarc 1. PC Ulm 23
2191Henfling-GötzWaltraud TV Ettlingenweier 22
2191BruenesholzJörg TV Ettlingenweier 20
2191ThomaschewskiMaria TSV Alemannia Zähringen 21
2191MessmerPaul BC Friedrichshafen 20
2191FullerPetra 1.BC Karlsruhe 24
2191RombachCornelia BC Ettenheim 24
2191IlgensteinGislinde PCB Horb 20
2191BandelGerhard BF Neckargerach 20
2191RingRichard TSV Lindau 23
2191GareißUlrich BC Graben-Neudorf 20
2191FerreiraAntonio Boule13Waldkirch 23
2191GrimaldiHannelore FC Friedrichshafen 20
2191KüntzlerRita BC Ettenheim 22
2191KünleAlbert Naturbad Sulz 24
2191ScharffNorbert PC Kugelhupf Ellwangen 20
2191MahlerAnn-Kathrin BC Ed.-Neckarhausen 23
2191AltrockGünther TSV Alemannia Zähringen 22
2191LuczakHolger TSV Grünwinkel 24
2191RinggelerBernd TV Dogern 20
2191SantoroFrancesco BC Achern 20
2191JurcicekJürgen TV Neuthard 23
2191SchnurerMathias BC Graben-Neudorf 20
2191PfeiferKerstin TSV Badenia Feudenheim 24
2191BöscheJürgen TV MA-Waldhof 20
2191SchimpfRoland BC Külsheim 21
2191ArszocKlaus TSV Grünkraut 23
2191BeckerCarmen PC Gottmadingen 20
2191FalterRoland SV Hardt 23
2191ZeheIlona Bühler BC 20
2191SchaafBerthold PSG Mannheim 23
2191StierCorinna BCC Tuttlingen 23
2191RuppBrunhilde WHB Backnang 21
2191BergRudolf BSC Neunkirchen 23
2191WormerBernd FV Ubstadt 23
2191PelikanZvonko BF Malsch 23
2191FischerKlaus PSG Mannheim 23
2191BlumerErich TSV Grünwinkel 22
2191TirgrothGottfried Boule13Waldkirch 20
2191TrabertLouis BC Eisingen 24
2191WeihrichAchim ZBB Weinheim 24
2191Kubina-WalterscheidStefan BC Rheinau 20
2191GrigoriadisStelios SC Käfertal 23
2191KomannAndrea P&BC March 20
2191LeichtMarkus BSG Wilde 13 Stutensee 20
2191UlmerRobert BC HM Heubach 23
2191WohlfartBernd BC Ed.-Neckarhausen 24
2191StubningNorbert SC Blumenau 22
2191GretherGeorg SSV Neureut 24
2191VoggHarald BfA Ötisheim 20
2191ClaußDaniel BF Denkendorf 24
2191UlmerHelmut Rheinhausen 23
2191SchoblocherThomas L7P Schorndorf 23
2191GauthierRene Alain BC Graben-Neudorf 20
2191SaxIngo BC Rheinau 23
2191MandlerChristine SVK Beiertheim 24
2191GleixnerIsabelle TV Ettlingenweier 21
2191ObererClaudia DJK Feldkirch 24
2191AppeltGerhard SV Hardt 23
2191StreiterMatthias BCC Tuttlingen 23
2191LaurentSchorsch TSV Alemannia Zähringen 24
2191WisslerJürgen FC Bergalingen 23
2191SchmiderNicolas BC Stuttgart 24
2191SchaalSimona PCB Horb 24
2191SternbergerBernd BF Malsch 20
2191GundermannElke BC Graben-Neudorf 21
2191SchwürzerIlona BC Friedrichshafen 23
2191LemkeHeinz Naturbad Sulz 21
2191HofmannArnold Boule Team Hohenlohe 20
2191EssenpreisHedwig PV Kirchzarten 20
2191ClodomirPatrick BC Stahlbad Weinheim 23
2191LackenbauerNadja PC Bâtard Neckargerach 24
2191HeubleinPeter BC Friedrichshafen 23
2191PoschmannMonika TC St. Leon 1971 23
2191ErbWolfgang BSG Wilde 13 Stutensee 20
2191GretherAxel SSV Neureut 21
2191EhringerOswald TV Oberhausen 24
2191BuerginBenedict LuSG Pfullingen 24
2191GareißSimone BC Graben-Neudorf 20
2191TekoAyi BBBC Singen 23
2191HofheinzGunther BSG Wilde 13 Stutensee 20
2191DelepineMarcel BC Bad Saulgau 23
2412AschardEdith SG Wiehre Freiburg 20
2412HerrmannBernd L7P Schorndorf 20
2412PepinGabriele BC Achern 20
2412ZimberFranz BPV Freiburg 20
2412DwuzetJuliane TSV Grünwinkel 20
2417PiechotSvenja BC Zimmern 10
2417ZillyBernd 1.BC Karlsruhe 10
2417SpinnerFerdinand BC Fessenbacchus Offenburg 10
2417SchatzMarcel BC Eisingen 11
2417HerpRegina BC Fessenbacchus Offenburg 10
2417BihlMargarete BC Plochingen 11
2417Meyer-MachHedwig 1.BC Karlsruhe 10
2417GoeritzStefan LB Gutach 10
2417FuchsMatthias 1.BC Karlsruhe 10
2417BruggerAndreas TSV Grünkraut 10
2417GregorGerald 1.BC Karlsruhe 10
2417KnopfBenjamin BF Malsch 10
2417NewenRosi LFJ Tübingen 11
2417SpringorumFritjof P&BC March 11
2417HirschJoachim PC Aalen 10
2417JaeschkeRalph BC Öhringen 11
2417HeßElisabeth BC Stuttgart 10
2417HahnWolfgang PV Kirchzarten 10
2417IlzhöferAndreas BC Öhringen 10
2417ZahnUwe BC Bad Saulgau 10
2417SonntagYolande BC Rastatt 10
2417HaussmannUlrich Kdrei Frickenhausen 11
2417JungVolker PV Kirchzarten 10
2440RillingHans Robert BC Leinfelden 11
2440WamslerJannis BC HM Heubach 10
2440KaiserManfred BC Leinfelden 10
2440SchmidtRainer BC Rastatt 10
2440GroteBernhard Kdrei Frickenhausen 11
2440MaschlerPeter BF Malsch 11
2440HörgerNopawan BC Leinfelden 10
2440KeserVeronika TV Dogern 10
2440NüblingThomas PCR Reutlingen 11
2440StrietzelWolfgang SV Aichelberg 11
2440WolfMichael PC Bouletten Mannheim 10
2440KubisGundi BF Wiesloch 10
2440WiedenMichael PCB Horb 11
2440TrappeLutz L7P Schorndorf 11
2440KaiserMichael BC Rastatt 10
2440WölflBenjamin L7P Schorndorf 10
2440DormannHans-Heinrich Boule Team Hohenlohe 10
2440GieseWolfgang BC HM Heubach 11
2440BraunKarl-Heinz BC Ennetach 11
2440UhrhanHansjörg BF Mundelfingen 11
2440WannerMartina BC Achern 10
2440DittusMarco TSV Grünwinkel 10
2440DeCunzoGiacinto BPV Freiburg 11
2440Devaux-KrixLisa SV Aichelberg 11
2440WeberRenate BF Wiesloch 10
2440RaddiAnna BC Ennetach 11
2440GörgElke Skiclub Hockenheim 10
2440WindmüllerSusanne BC HM Heubach 10
2440KettWilli Boule Team Hohenlohe 11
2440LeserMatthias Rheinhausen 10
2470StubbeChristian Die Nebenbouler aus Nußloch 12
2470AxmannIngrid 1. PC Ulm 12
2470BreuerSabine BC Rastatt 12
2470VollmannshauserReinhard TuS Rüppurr 12
2470LandesKim BC Rastatt 10
2470HofmannIngeborg Boule Team Hohenlohe 10
2470EndNicole SG Wiehre Freiburg 10
2470WachsmuthIris Die Nebenbouler aus Nußloch 10
2470GreulingGabriela SC Käfertal 12
2470ClausCarmen TSV Badenia Feudenheim 10
2470WeberInge BC Ed.-Neckarhausen 11
2470StephanMichael PLP Walldorf 12
2470DrewsHans Joachim 1. FC Steinegg 10
2470HiltlHeike SC Käfertal 10
2470DenzelKarl BBBC Singen 10
2470MarxerFriedrich BBBC Singen 10
2470FuchsJürgen SVK Beiertheim 12
2470JanesHorst BC Eggenstein 11
2470LangHermann TE Bönnigheim 10
2470RittlerBruno BC Stuttgart 12
2470ProbstGabriel BPV Freiburg 10
2470RoesekePhilipp BSC Weinstadt 12
2470SpangRainer Boule Team Hohenlohe 10
2470BossertMoritz BC Rastatt 12
2470SchaefferPatrick BC Lindenberg 10
2470HeidenAchim TSV Alemannia Zähringen 12
2470BouéDominique PF Durlach 12
2470KählerUlf TSV Lindau 10
2470SaumweberWalter BC Lindenberg 12
2470HummelRalph 1. FC Steinegg 10
2470NonnenmacherRosmarie TV Singen 1898 10
2470KunzWalter BC Rastatt 12
2470PetzakHerbert TV Neuthard 10
2470KochLeah SC Käfertal 11
2470HedererYasmin TSV Alemannia Zähringen 12
2470NockNicole TV Ettlingenweier 10
2470BouéAdelheid PF Durlach 12
2470DietelHorst TSV Lindau 10
2470BeckmannLothar Boule13Waldkirch 12
2470WeißWinfried TL Ravensburg 12
2470HaafHans-Peter 1. FC Steinegg 10
2470MiltnerLena 1. BC Schwetzingen 10
2470WilhelmUte TV Neuthard 10
2470AhmetajEmanuel TSV Badenia Feudenheim 11
2470BernerAndreas BC Bad Saulgau 12
2470SchnelleErhard Singener BF 12
2470KochJan SC Käfertal 12
2470LechlerGünther TV 1880 Brötzingen 10
2470ClausCarsten TSV Badenia Feudenheim 11
2470StriflerSylvia TC St. Leon 1971 11
2470ArbeiterTimo BF Denkendorf 12
2470ZieherJan-Luca BC Ed.-Neckarhausen 10
2470BöchererSigrid SB Sonnland 12
2470NillesRoland SVK Beiertheim 10
2470MallJürgen Nebenbouler Pfinztal 10
2470FromherzHeinrich FC Bergalingen 11
2470ThomasUlrike PC Bouletten Mannheim 10
2470HoeckThomas Naturbad Sulz 11
2470HaussKlarissa Bühler BC 11
2470SchmidClaus Peter TV Dogern 12
2470TilkChristian SV Hardt 12
2470HackenbergAmporn PSG Friedrichshafen 10
2470Lo DicoPaolo BF Gernsbach 10
2470GrundDr. Joachim BPV Freiburg 12
2470FunerGottfried BBBC Singen 11
2470KuhnMartin DJK Feldkirch 12
2470FribergDirk BSG Schopfheim 12
2470BossSiegfried PC Biberach 10
2470HeidtThorsten TV Ersingen 10
2470CoskunErhan BC SB Mühlacker 12
2470MaurerSven 1. BC Schwetzingen 12
2470NadigMichael FC Friedrichshafen 12
2470ReinhardOtto SV Aichelberg 12
2470LecornéGislaine P&BC March 10
2470SchwarzGernot Naturbad Sulz 12
2470HörnerBernhard Skiclub Hockenheim 12
2470RohmerDenise SC-Niederhausen 10
2470Martinez-RehnJonathan BC Ed.-Neckarhausen 10
2470MeckelArno TV MA-Waldhof 12
2470HedererMartina TSV Alemannia Zähringen 12
2470BreuelHelmut P&BC March 12
2470LindenlaubDavid WHB Backnang 12
2470GoldPeter TG Laudenbach 12
2470SchwarzBarbara SV Hardt 12
2470HaasLea TSV Alemannia Zähringen 11
2470AmmannBernd BC Friedrichshafen 10
2470KählerManuela PC Biberach 10
2470SchatzSven BC Eisingen 10
2470SchröderPetra SG Wiehre Freiburg 12
2470AbeleKarl TG Laudenbach 10
2470SchleicherBirgit BC Zimmern 12
2470BodierGünther Nebenbouler Pfinztal 12
2470KalteneckerPeter BC Achern 11
2470BertschUrsula Boule Team Hohenlohe 10
2470MaurerEugen SC-Niederhausen 10
2470BeierleDoris FC Bergalingen 11
2470QueffelecXavier PC Bouletten Mannheim 10
2470EllManuela Bühler BC 12
2470LombardoAngelo BC HM Heubach 12
2470DietrichHeike PC Kugelhupf Ellwangen 10
2470KrücklPeter TV Ettlingenweier 12
2470LachenmaierRainer WHB Backnang 11
2470MüllerTobias SV Hardt 12
2470SturmDr. Gerhard BC Friedrichshafen 10
2470SchweigmannElisabeth TSV Alemannia Zähringen 10
2470FrenzTristan BPV Freiburg 12
2470RammelHeike BC Achern 12
2470BräutigamFranziska Allstars Rhein-Neckar 11
2470BiegAstrid BBBC Singen 11
2470AnstettKurt TuS Neureut 12
2470SchoenkeBirgith BC Ettenheim 12
2470LaukartEdelgard BSG Schopfheim 10
2470GrosJette BPV Freiburg 12
2470BarakovicMensur BPV Freiburg 12
2470NoccoIlaria PC Bâtard Neckargerach 12
2470StarkAndrej BPV Freiburg 11
2470KretschMonika P&BC March 11
2470MohanKristina BSC Sattelbach 12
2470BrandenburgerCarola Skiclub Hockenheim 12
2470VegelahnRoland BC Rastatt 10
2470AlexanderElias SC Käfertal 11
2470OstermannThomas PLP Walldorf 12
2470HeckIngrid TV Ettlingenweier 10
2470KrummeichRaimund TSV Alemannia Zähringen 10
2470FeestNorbert BC Ed.-Neckarhausen 11
2470FehrenbachChristiane BC Eggenstein 11
2470KunkelUwe SSV Neureut 10
2470NoelFabrice VfB Neuffen 12
2470Hörnlein-GrunauJutta TC Ludwigsburg 10
2470DumpelnikHerbert BC Graben-Neudorf 10
2470RuhsJutta Weisweil 12
2470MaderMichael-Josef BBBC Singen 10
2470HeintzUlrich BF Malsch 12
2470KannKlaus SVK Beiertheim 12
2470JeschKonrad BC Rheinau 11
2470LehmannSteffen FV Grünwinkel 10
2470TrötscherEllen TSV Lindau 10
2470KernHelmut PV Kirchzarten 10
2470Heim-WeisEva BC Achern 12
2470KowalewskiRoland BC Friedrichshafen 11
2470KochHans BPV Freiburg 12
2470GräffSandra NBF Ruit 12
2470BielinskiAxel TV Brühl 10
2470MaginStefanie PLP Walldorf 12
2470MalekTahmas HD Boulespieler 12
2470SchmitGerrit BC Stuttgart 12
2470GornyKlaus LFJ Tübingen 12
2470HauptGert SSV Neureut 11
2470KraftJoachim BV Kugelbeißer Malsch 10
2470MackeWilhelm FC Herrischried 10
2470SalmsKarl-Heinz TSV Badenia Feudenheim 10
2470SchaeferHerbert BF Neckargerach 12
2470ZollingerBeate PLP Walldorf 12
2470Schwarz Susanne BF Wiesloch 10
2470Lauinger-BlumerGerlinde TSV Grünwinkel 11
2470BöttlerWolfgang PCR Reutlingen 12
2470MaginMichael PLP Walldorf 12
2470MetzgerGabriele BF Denkendorf 12
2470SchellhammerMonika BC Plochingen 12
2470WachsmuthDr. Werner Die Nebenbouler aus Nußloch 11
2470RöckerSteffen BC SB Mühlacker 10
2470MajorelJean-Michel SG Wiehre Freiburg 10
2470BrandenburgerMarc Boule13Waldkirch 12
2470WackerPeter ZBB Weinheim 12
2470KühneWilhard FC Herrischried 10
2470FlorlRenate WHB Backnang 10
2470GreulingTobias SC Käfertal 12
2470Kleine-AlbersClemens P&BC March 10
2470MülbergUdo Bühler BC 12
2470AltSandra Boule Team Hohenlohe 12
2470ErlbruchVolker PV Kirchzarten 12
2470KlausmannHermann BPV Freiburg 12
2470JerabekTejas TSV Badenia Feudenheim 12
2470SchäferLouis BF Malsch 12
2470BetzleStefan BC Ettenheim 11
2470KhanMansoor BCC Tuttlingen 12

Top 6 der Rangliste
1. Platz
Verena Gabe
2. Platz
Muriel Hess
3. Platz
Anita-Dolores Barthelemy
4. Platz
Gudula Hammer
5. Platz
Julia Würthle
6. Platz
Regina Weissenberger

Platz Nachname Vorname Verein
Punkte
2017
1GabeVerena Allstars Rhein-Neckar139158
2HessMuriel PCB Horb93156
3BarthelemyAnita-Dolores TSV Badenia Feudenheim88120
4HammerGudula WHB Backnang8193
5WürthleJulia BC Eisingen6652
6WeissenbergerRegina FC Friedrichshafen6671
7SturzAnnet VfB Neuffen6593
8RoyerSabrina BF Malsch61104
9RaabHeike BC Rastatt6084
10WürthleMelanie BC Rastatt5981
11RajakumarSelvakumary BC Leinfelden5856
12CittlauSylvia TSV Grünkraut5551
13Raab-JungAdelheid BC Eisingen5226
14HagenlocherEllen TE Bönnigheim5151
15LoebersHeide HD Boulespieler5066
15KlöpferSimone BC Stuttgart5086
17DenzingerNatascha SKV Unterensingen4990
18Baumgartner-BuckLiane B95 Denzlingen 4464
19KempfSimone TV Brühl4264
20RothHeidrun BF Waiblingen4145
21Schaefer-HessSilke PCB Horb4061
22JungRamona BC Achern3939
23SchirmeisterMaria BV Heilbronn3930
24PfeiferIngrid LFJ Tübingen3958
25HoghBeate VfB Neuffen3839
26MezgerBrigitte SKV Unterensingen3748
27PfistererRelindis L7P Schorndorf3749
28Lehr-DenzingerPetra SKV Unterensingen3743
29Abd El AzizIlse BC Rheinau 3727
30SeverinCornelia SKV Unterensingen3644
31SchwanderSarah Allstars Rhein-Neckar3636
32SchwingerKatrin BF Denkendorf3667
33MaurerMartina B95 Denzlingen 3552
34HindererElsi BC Stuttgart3539
35MaierJeannette TC Ludwigsburg3431
36GrafNicole BC Konstanz3445
37SchüßlerMiriam Deborah TC Ludwigsburg3244
38RokenbauchChantal BF Denkendorf3134
39KamradElisabeth TSV Badenia Feudenheim3025
39Teste-SalleMarita BF Überlingen3031
41SchulerLaura BC SB Mühlacker2931
42JanzenRita Rheinhausen2838
43JankeTamara HD Boulespieler2823
43SeverinJulia SKV Unterensingen2843
45HummelSandra TSV Grünkraut2816
46TruquinManuela FT Freiburg2721
47KriegerEllen BC Sandhofen2622
48FechnerPetra VfB Neuffen2636
48BöhringerNadine BF Waiblingen2619
48NonatRosita BF Malsch2638
51TravingBettina PLP Walldorf2626
52LehnerMercedes SC Käfertal2528
53DeufelLore PC Gottmadingen2515
54KochLara BF Malsch250
55RiegerBärbel PCB Horb2532
56KrollChristina TSV Badenia Feudenheim2421
56KnappBrigitte VfB Neuffen2440
58WöhrleMartina LB Gutach2331
58DalleryManon FT Freiburg2335
60HeinrichVeronika BV Heilbronn2312
60SzaboIldiko BF Waiblingen2316
62RundelSandra PSG Friedrichshafen2316
63BetzHiltrud TL Ravensburg2211
64MohrSabine BfA Ötisheim228
65WeberIngrid BV Heilbronn2111
66BetzElena SB Welzheim2129
67SchellBettina BfA Ötisheim2118
67GrosspietzschGabriele TSV Grünkraut2119
69DürrDoris TV 1880 Brötzingen2115
70WundererElke TSV Beimerstetten2119
71SumserKarin LFJ Tübingen2025
71RuoffSabine PCB Horb2011
73VoigtNicole FV Ubstadt2018
73WagnerBettina FV Grünwinkel2017
73FreyHeike BF Waiblingen204
73WeißAdelinde TL Ravensburg2024
77VogelAnna TC Ludwigsburg1917
78GeikowskiGabriele BfA Ötisheim1922
79FreudenthalAntje PC Aalen1812
79PassonErika BPV Freiburg1830
79Sengle-WinklerSilvana BF Gernsbach1819
79TroltschGabriele TL Ravensburg184
83SchlethLaura BV Heilbronn181
83Krause-FischerSabine PCR Reutlingen1815
85MachauerJessica BC Graben-Neudorf1811
86Stenftenagel-RappIna Bühler BC1717
86SimoesSabrina Rheinhausen1723
86GrünerAndrea BC Konstanz1718
89HedjeschClaudia BC Graben-Neudorf176
89GrossmannGaby LFJ Tübingen170
89BalkHeidi TV MA-Waldhof1717
92GieckMarita BF Überlingen177
93BrauchJohanna PC Bâtard Neckargerach1612
93HuberBirgit BF Malsch1616
93KurzRita BPV Freiburg1625
93ClocchiattiGrazia TL Ravensburg1613
97HeckBettina TSV Grünwinkel1611
97EhrleGabriele TuS Rüppurr1615
99LarcineseMariannina LFJ Tübingen1619
99BiberCarola SV Aichelberg1625
101TengattiniJulia BPV Freiburg159
101GrassiAnnick Meline PCB Horb1519
103WeberIngeborg Bühler BC1518
103UnmüßigAndrea BC SB Mühlacker155
105KutscheraAnita BF Malsch1511
105RaabJutta BC HM Heubach1514
105JerabekMaya Nadine TSV Badenia Feudenheim155
105WursterWaltraud BSG Schopfheim150
105TrautschVera BC Graben-Neudorf157
105MaierClaudia BC Rastatt1517
105GabeDorothea TV Brühl158
112ScheibaKarin SKV Unterensingen1526
113HeistClaudia FV Ubstadt1510
114EnnsKatharina PC Bâtard Neckargerach148
114LangerKarin BC Graben-Neudorf142
114CaliebeLaura BC Rastatt1414
114FrauendorffMargarethe Bühler BC1414
114FenneElisabeth TSV Badenia Feudenheim1423
119WeißerDr. Monika 1. PC Ulm148
120MilbichAgnes Boule Team Hohenlohe 1310
120HoßMelanie BF Malsch1310
120Klipfel-GrafMonika Weisweil139
123Grimm-SeegerKarin BF Malsch1311
124MehnerMarion PSG Mannheim139
124BrechtKatharina BC Graben-Neudorf138
124BaderRenate TV Ettlingenweier137
124BrücknerMargit BC HM Heubach1310
124BockWaltraut BC Eggenstein 139
124MüllerRegina BC Achern1310
130UhlenStephanie Maria PC Bouletten Mannheim128
130RetterYvonne TC St. Leon 1971128
132SchairerAnja TE Bönnigheim1217
132SchänzlinSybille LFJ Tübingen1210
134KüpperKarin TSV Neuenstein125
134MuschelTamara PSG Friedrichshafen1216
134KrauseBettina PCB Horb128
134SchellNina BfA Ötisheim129
134KlefenzIngrid BF Malsch1212
134SchrammJohanna Boule13Waldkirch 1222
134ZenkoJeanette TC Ludwigsburg1222
134LenhardPetra FV Grünwinkel1218
134WaldbüßerIndra BC Stuttgart1222
134HörningIris TV Brühl127
144CaliebeAnya BC Durmersheim1210
145JasekSylva BC Stuttgart1220
145BeyerbachAnja Theresia Boule Team Hohenlohe 123
145LerouxAnne PC Biberach1211
145LohmerMartina BC Durmersheim124
149FutschekMonika BF Denkendorf115
150BurgstahlerSusanne BC Weingarten1113
150FalusiJutta SC Käfertal118
150HasselSuzanne LuSG Pfullingen1113
150CordierSonja BF Denkendorf118
154GeisSusanne BC Sandhofen1110
154RosankeRamona BC Ettenheim1116
154MüllerSabine BSG Schopfheim116
154BoehmeEleonora BfA Ötisheim1111
154TscheppeIrina BC Rastatt117
154HäuptleMarion BPV Freiburg119
154BuryRenate BF Waiblingen1110
154GeisJulie BC Sandhofen118
154QuaiserGabi FV Grünwinkel1116
163FahnerSilvia SC Käfertal1114
164KronbachGabriele BC Esslingen116
165NordingChristine BF Denkendorf104
165SchmidMarita DJK Feldkirch1014
167KühlweinDaniela SC Käfertal106
168CaliebeSarah BC Rastatt103
168WalterscheidJoni BC Rheinau 100
168LorenzUlrike BF Neckargerach1010
168LinkMonika Johanna BF Neckargerach1010
168RauenSabine BF Malsch108
168BündgensKarin SV Jungingen 105
174MüllerNadja BC Zimmern1013
175KämmleUrsula SC Käfertal1012
175UngererCeline BF Malsch108
177PiazoloSusanne LB Gutach96
178KlägerCarolin PCB Horb99
178NeckerauerManuela ZBB Weinheim94
178WeschSilvia L7P Schorndorf910
181ReichertJenny PCB Horb918
181HahnEllen HD Boulespieler96
181SchuldtJessica BC Eisingen93
181SchwortschikElke BC Ed.-Neckarhausen97
181RüfferAnke TSV S-Münster94
181PopaAlexandra BC Bad Saulgau90
181HagerSimone BfA Ötisheim94
181BeckerMartina SVK Beiertheim96
181ThiemMichaela TSV Badenia Feudenheim93
181WolfAndrea SV Altheim/Alb97
181NagelSonja BF Überlingen94
181HechtLiliana BC Bad Saulgau90
181BauerBirgit TSV Badenia Feudenheim98
181ZimmermannMonika BC Straubenhardt97
181GujberSabine SV Aichelberg95
181BrodbeckSigrun FV Grünwinkel95
181PuhrElisabeth BC Külsheim97
198StöckbauerPatricia BF Malsch99
198ReinertBrunhilde PLP Walldorf96
198StraubAnnika BF Überlingen96
198UhrigMarie-Louise TSV Badenia Feudenheim910
198HartmannCarina BSC Sattelbach99
203PetersilieUmaporn BF Malsch812
203KleinknechtRenate BF Denkendorf811
203StiefenhoferChrista BC Lindenberg80
206WiedmannBea BC Stuttgart82
206VetterSilke SC Käfertal87
206BinderManuela VfB Neuffen88
209EnenkelLisa PC Bâtard Neckargerach84
209KienzleJessica BC Konstanz84
209MargatheChristine Rheinhausen87
209MainzerIlona BF Neckargerach86
209ZimmermannCarmen PC Gottmadingen86
209LachenmeierSilke BC Ed.-Neckarhausen84
209CastielloCarmen Singener BF80
209Gräber-TheunissenJutta TSV Badenia Feudenheim83
209StaudingerBarbara BPV Freiburg80
209KühnhöferAndrea PC Bouletten Mannheim83
219WalterFranziska Charlotte BF Denkendorf85
219BöhnerRoswitha BC Rheinau 86
219OssigUrsula VfB Neuffen86
219WallonRenate LuSG Pfullingen810
219WaldbachSabine L7P Schorndorf87
224WürthleRoswitha PCB Horb86
224KonstantinidisMichaela BC HM Heubach88
224KopplowMichelle 1.BC Karlsruhe83
227PaulssenMarlene SG Wiehre Freiburg72
227MederHelga P&BC March712
229JennerPetra TSV Badenia Feudenheim712
229NollCathy BPV Freiburg76
231BraunJanina TSV S-Münster76
231HaubrichNicole BC Graben-Neudorf76
231MeierMaria BC Esslingen76
231StorkStephanie Kdrei Frickenhausen76
235Thi DuyenNguyen WHB Backnang75
235GutmannSonja TV Oberhausen76
235LeinEllen TSV Badenia Feudenheim72
235Bank-MeisterBrigitta PV Kirchzarten76
235EiblerTraudel TSV Lindau74
235HirtBeate PC Gottmadingen75
235TrimplerChristine BC Straubenhardt77
235AllmerIrene BC Straubenhardt710
235PetriUrsula Boule13Waldkirch 78
235MüllerAnnette BC Achern71
235OttoSilke Die Nebenbouler aus Nußloch75
235BrunowBarbara BV Heilbronn74
235NaberCornelia BV Kugelbeißer Malsch74
235KuppingerAnna BV Kugelbeißer Malsch73
235Mayer-SchäferDora SB Welzheim72
235KretzschmarSieglinde BSC Sattelbach76
235JaroschRegina TV Ersingen77
235EhrenmannAnnie Singener BF72
235SchönbeckKarin PV Kirchzarten78
254EbleMartina B95 Denzlingen 77
254EvertzPatricia PC Aalen74
254PrystazSilvia BC Zimmern74
257GöhringerRuth BC Stuttgart72
257HermannUte TSV Lindau76
257TeschemacherAgnete LFJ Tübingen710
260BeckInes Boule13Waldkirch 68
260AlbrechtSimone TuS Rüppurr67
260SchmidKatharina FC Friedrichshafen60
260MollIsolde SC Käfertal610
264HubrichAngelika BC Ettenheim66
264BrillaultSandra BC Ettenheim66
264BammertAnita TSV Grünwinkel65
264MehrensVeronika BF Denkendorf610
268SpindlerRosi LFJ Tübingen64
268EhretHeike Weisweil63
270Gander-SarroElfi PC Bouletten Mannheim61
270VillotteMaricka Rheinhausen65
270BaracMirjana VfB Neuffen60
270HambrunnerHeike PSG Mannheim64
270Korfhage-LeberMarion TV Neuthard63
270HölscherGertrud TSV Badenia Feudenheim65
270Hofmann-MolterSibylle BC Leimen-Gauangelloch611
270ReiserHelga FC Friedrichshafen65
270EgenolfNadine PC Bouletten Mannheim63
270StilleAnne ZBB Weinheim63
270MüllerCatrin WHB Backnang63
270SiggSonja PC Biberach61
270BurckLioba SVK Beiertheim65
270UlmerRosemarie Rheinhausen64
270GroßmannGaby LFJ Tübingen611
270KellerAndrea BC Stuttgart60
270ZimmermannHannelore BC Rastatt68
270Mülbert-HopfNatascha BF Wiesloch65
270AbbruciatiPatricia Rheinhausen66
270SchreierSylvia HD Boulespieler63
270GarciaFrance BC Eggenstein 61
270AustmannBirgit 1. FC Steinegg610
270KirchnerRenate BC Zimmern65
270PetzoldBianca SC Käfertal612
270UferChristiane 1. PC Ulm66
270JahnesMarianne HD Boulespieler64
270KnospJanine PSG Mannheim63
270LohrerHeike BBBC Singen60
270BirringerSusanne 1. FC Steinegg67
299Reichenbach-RahmHelga PV Kirchzarten66
299HauckUrsula FV Ubstadt62
299BaumannGisela WHB Backnang65
299SchönSabine SB Welzheim62
299KaltMartina Naturbad Sulz66
299NeumannUlrike LFJ Tübingen65
299MonnetBarbara B95 Denzlingen 67
306NetrebaLisa-Marie BC Konstanz63
306Baur-BenincasaMimma BC Ettenheim63
308BickelRenate BSC Weinstadt56
308SchneiderRosemary Boule13Waldkirch 55
308BeyerbachMarion Boule Team Hohenlohe 55
308NägeleHeike SB Sonnland55
308FucecAnnalena TV Linkenheim55
313ReinertAnja Claudia BC Ettenheim57
314LeberGerdi TV Neuthard53
314EnslinCarina BCC Tuttlingen510
314KochMichaela SC Käfertal58
314StockhausRonja BC Rastatt50
314SteinkeSilke TSV Badenia Feudenheim56
314EversMonika BC Rheinau 56
314BadicPaula BC Bad Saulgau50
314SchätzlePetra Boule13Waldkirch 55
314IssadiSabah BC Friedrichshafen510
314FrommherzMonika FC Bergalingen51
314SchiesselErna Die Nebenbouler aus Nußloch55
314Koch-GerlachIris BC Eggenstein 50
314RöseHiltraud 1.BC Karlsruhe59
314LadmannClaudia FC Bergalingen54
314SingerPetra TV Brühl510
314StegmaierErika BF Malsch51
314HavemannMaria BCC Tuttlingen50
314ChmielinskaBogumila 1. PC Ulm50
314KolbSimone BC Weingarten50
314SchraderSabine FC Friedrichshafen50
314DutschmannViola NBF Ruit59
314ZiehnLisa PSG Steinenbronn52
336EppingInga SG Wiehre Freiburg51
337KochSonja TSV Neuenstein51
337KuhnSigrid TSV S-Münster53
337GeistVeronika Boule Team Hohenlohe 50
337MoserJohanna Kdrei Frickenhausen54
341ZickmannLolita FV Ubstadt52
341von AuGaby BC Zimmern52
341Arndt-BauerMeisie BC Esslingen52
341FechtigRamona TV Dogern50
345Willmann-VoigtFriedlinde BCC Tuttlingen44
345GrimmingerIrmgard BSC Weinstadt43
345WirthleCarla BC Zimmern44
345WeckemannNadja BF Malsch46
345HermannBrigitte PCR Reutlingen43
345MoogAnnette PSG Steinenbronn46
351ZehnleLore Rheinhausen43
351HiltlIsabel SC Käfertal42
351JungkindUte Skiclub Hockenheim45
354MeinzerChristina BcA Karlsruhe40
355BanzhafUlrike BC Zimmern44
355WolzChristiane BPV Freiburg46
355VonbergSusanne Boule Team Hohenlohe 47
355BallerMarlis 1.BC Karlsruhe46
355Iffländer-WiegmannBrigitte BC Leimen-Gauangelloch48
355GuthInge SVK Beiertheim47
355SteinbrückAnne BPV Freiburg48
355FreyMargot BC Ettenheim43
355GabrysUlrike TuS Neureut48
355MülhoptSonja SVK Beiertheim44
355OttoMonika BV Heilbronn44
355LenzSylvia 1. PC Ulm41
355BrunnerHans-Jürgen BSG Schopfheim40
355El AidiSabine TV Singen 189840
355HirnErika BC Leimen-Gauangelloch47
355VogtChrista BC Achern45
355SchmithausenUte FC Herrischried44
355GundermannElke BC Graben-Neudorf41
355Höflin-StöhrMargarete P&BC March40
355SzigethAnnalena PCB Horb47
355MatthäusEvi PC Biberach42
355BayerRegina BC Ed.-Neckarhausen48
355KutteroffSabine WHB Backnang42
355LinkMargit BF Neckargerach47
355StängleVirginia TuS Rüppurr45
355BequetHeidi BV Heilbronn47
355StockmannEdith TG Laudenbach44
355BauerSvenja TSV Badenia Feudenheim42
355BurgstahlerJasmin BC Weingarten40
355PektorDenise 1.BC Karlsruhe48
355ZimmerGabriela FT Freiburg47
355BurgerSabina DJK Feldkirch44
355GrünesHannelore TV Ersingen45
355BerknerGisela TV Ettlingenweier40
355NeumannBrigitta Die Nebenbouler aus Nußloch41
355FriedrichSylvia BBBC Singen40
355HomannRoswitha TV Dogern40
355StefanskiBärbel BC Sandhofen48
355GoldeJutta BC Lindenberg40
355WagnerBritta BC SB Mühlacker48
395TeufelHedwig BC Zimmern40
395JungSandra TuS Rüppurr40
395PuxAnita Boule Team Hohenlohe 40
398JundtHelena BC Ettenheim30
398Michel-DrägerGisela TSV Grünkraut33
398HissSabine B95 Denzlingen 33
398SplichalKatja BC Stuttgart34
402WilhelmClaudia BC HM Heubach33
402RouillyAnneliese SB Sonnland34
402BraunSara SB Welzheim30
405WillkommDoris 1. PC Ulm35
405JustMarion BC Leimen-Gauangelloch35
405BeigelbeckKathrin TSV Lindau35
405KrügelAngelika TC St. Leon 197136
405SchenkChristine TSV S-Münster36
405Peppermüller-FrangenHeike BV Heilbronn33
405HeinzAnita TC Ludwigsburg32
405NeubrandErika 1. PC Ulm32
405FiolaAlexia BF Malsch30
405Steiger-KleinUrsula Boule Team Hohenlohe 36
405SchaefferAnna Maria BC Lindenberg35
405MüllerElisabeth FV Grünwinkel32
405SchmidtJutta BPV Freiburg34
405WernerIngrid FC Herrischried33
405EppleHenriette BSG Wilde 13 Stutensee31
405MaurerAngelika 1. BC Schwetzingen32
405AllraumDoris FV Grünwinkel36
405WeikardNatalie TG Laudenbach30
405NachtigalKarin BF Wiesloch36
405PenzEdith L7P Schorndorf35
405EndreßCarmen TSV Badenia Feudenheim34
405SchuldtJacqueline BC Graben-Neudorf36
405BrechtBarbara SB Sonnland34
405KloppDoris BPV Freiburg32
405HaackAngelika TG Laudenbach34
405HärterMarzena BF Neckargerach35
405RoseNavina WHB Backnang30
405LindenbergCornelia BC Graben-Neudorf30
405OberleSaskia BC SB Mühlacker30
405SchöllkopfEdeltraut Skiclub Hockenheim35
405FluckMonika BBBC Singen31
405SchwarzMonika BC Rastatt36
405SchickMargarete WHB Backnang30
405LinderChristel TV 1880 Brötzingen33
405WeberHelga TV Ettlingenweier31
405JerabekSita TSV Badenia Feudenheim34
405SchlethAndrea BV Heilbronn31
442Kübler-KupkeAnnette PC Aalen31
442ZahnAngelika BC Bad Saulgau30
444KühneOttilie BF Wiesloch20
444RabearisoaAnjaratiana TuS Rüppurr20
444SchieleMonika TSV Lindau20
444ReinertHelena BC Ettenheim21
444KuhnleMichaela SB Welzheim21
449Kunder-DeckerGerty L7P Schorndorf22
450GlattfelderMonika BC Rastatt25
450FullerPetra 1.BC Karlsruhe24
450GrimaldiHannelore FC Friedrichshafen20
450MandlerChristine SVK Beiertheim24
450ZeheIlona Bühler BC20
450GleixnerIsabelle TV Ettlingenweier21
450ThomaschewskiMaria TSV Alemannia Zähringen21
450RuppBrunhilde WHB Backnang21
450HaugeTanja BC Ettenheim23
450HolderiedHelga BC Lindenberg22
450BeckerCarmen PC Gottmadingen20
450PascheKatrin WHB Backnang22
450MahlerAnn-Kathrin BC Ed.-Neckarhausen23
450IlgensteinGislinde PCB Horb21
450KomannAndrea P&BC March20
450SchmälzleRenate-Brigitte BC Eisingen23
450Thumm-BirnbaumUlla BC Friedrichshafen23
450BiermayerRosalie BC Leimen-Gauangelloch23
450SchatzKatja BC Eisingen21
450HauckClaudia 1. BC Schwetzingen22
450SchwürzerIlona BC Friedrichshafen23
450KramerKatja-Sophie SV Altheim/Alb23
450BehringerRenate FC Bergalingen20
450AppelUlrike BC Rheinau 23
450BradaricHelen BV Heilbronn20
450StarkeSabine BC Zimmern21
450HenrichRenate BF Neckargerach24
450BauerBetina Bühler BC23
450RombachCornelia BC Ettenheim25
450BachSvenja BC Stahlbad Weinheim23
450FeitzElke SV Altheim/Alb21
450ReichlBrunhilde TSV Lindau20
450PoschCornelia 1. PC Ulm20
450SchaalSimona PCB Horb24
450ObertEvelyn Naturbad Sulz23
450BinderBrigitte SV Altheim/Alb22
450PienkowskaAneta NBF Ruit24
450WelschChristine TC St. Leon 197123
450EssenpreisHedwig PV Kirchzarten20
450WehlerInge BV Heilbronn24
450GareißSimone BC Graben-Neudorf20
450StierCorinna BCC Tuttlingen23
450SchweizerIlse PV Kirchzarten23
450SochaClaudia 1. FC Steinegg22
450GreifahrtAstrid BV Kugelbeißer Malsch23
450KüntzlerRita BC Ettenheim22
450HardyEvelyne 1.BC Karlsruhe24
450PfeiferKerstin TSV Badenia Feudenheim24
450LackenbauerNadja PC Bâtard Neckargerach24
450StorkSabine BC Graben-Neudorf25
450RottlerSusanne PC Aalen24
450KörberBirgit BCC Tuttlingen24
450Henfling-GötzWaltraud TV Ettlingenweier22
450AksuFatma TV Neuthard24
450PoschmannMonika TC St. Leon 197123
505AschardEdith SG Wiehre Freiburg20
505PepinGabriele BC Achern20
505DwuzetJuliane TSV Grünwinkel20
508PiechotSvenja BC Zimmern10
508SonntagYolande BC Rastatt10
508BihlMargarete BC Plochingen11
508Meyer-MachHedwig 1.BC Karlsruhe10
508HeßElisabeth BC Stuttgart10
508NewenRosi LFJ Tübingen11
508HerpRegina BC Fessenbacchus Offenburg10
515WindmüllerSusanne BC HM Heubach10
515WannerMartina BC Achern10
515WeberRenate BF Wiesloch10
515KubisGundi BF Wiesloch10
515GörgElke Skiclub Hockenheim10
515Devaux-KrixLisa SV Aichelberg11
515KeserVeronika TV Dogern10
515HörgerNopawan BC Leinfelden10
523BertschUrsula Boule Team Hohenlohe 10
523EndNicole SG Wiehre Freiburg10
523JerabekTejas TSV Badenia Feudenheim12
523DietrichHeike PC Kugelhupf Ellwangen10
523ZollingerBeate PLP Walldorf12
523ElsbroekRenate PC Bouletten Mannheim13
523LandesKim BC Rastatt10
523HedererYasmin TSV Alemannia Zähringen12
523BiegAstrid BBBC Singen11
523BouéDominique PF Durlach 12
523SchwarzBarbara SV Hardt12
523SchröderPetra SG Wiehre Freiburg12
523Schwarz Susanne BF Wiesloch10
523LecornéGislaine P&BC March10
523BöchererSigrid SB Sonnland12
523KochLeah SC Käfertal11
523KählerManuela PC Biberach10
523HedererMartina TSV Alemannia Zähringen12
523MiltnerLena 1. BC Schwetzingen10
523BreuerSabine BC Rastatt12
523BouéAdelheid PF Durlach 12
523HaussKlarissa Bühler BC11
523SchoenkeBirgith BC Ettenheim12
523AxmannIngrid 1. PC Ulm12
523SchellhammerMonika BC Plochingen12
523MaginStefanie PLP Walldorf12
523LaukartEdelgard BSG Schopfheim10
523NonnenmacherRosmarie TV Singen 189810
523RammelHeike BC Achern12
523WachsmuthIris Die Nebenbouler aus Nußloch10
523EllManuela Bühler BC12
523GreulingGabriela SC Käfertal12
523BräutigamFranziska Allstars Rhein-Neckar11
523AltSandra Boule Team Hohenlohe 12
523MetzgerGabriele BF Denkendorf12
523NockNicole TV Ettlingenweier10
523AmsTheresa Rheinhausen13
523SchleicherBirgit BC Zimmern12
523HeckIngrid TV Ettlingenweier10
523HiltlHeike SC Käfertal10
523StriflerSylvia TC St. Leon 197111
523KretschMonika P&BC March11
523KistnerBarbara BC Eggenstein 10
523HofmannIngeborg Boule Team Hohenlohe 10
523TrötscherEllen TSV Lindau10
523ThomasUlrike PC Bouletten Mannheim10
523MohanKristina BSC Sattelbach12
523BeierleDoris FC Bergalingen11
523RuhsJutta Weisweil12
523NoccoIlaria PC Bâtard Neckargerach12
523Heim-WeisEva BC Achern12
523WilhelmUte TV Neuthard10
523SchweigmannElisabeth TSV Alemannia Zähringen10
523ClausCarmen TSV Badenia Feudenheim10
523FehrenbachChristiane BC Eggenstein 11
523FlorlRenate WHB Backnang10
523GrosJette BPV Freiburg12
523BrandenburgerCarola Skiclub Hockenheim12
523HaasLea TSV Alemannia Zähringen11
523WeberInge BC Ed.-Neckarhausen11
523RohmerDenise SC-Niederhausen10
523Hörnlein-GrunauJutta TC Ludwigsburg10
Platz Nachname Vorname Verein
Punkte
2017
1TestasJean-Luc BF Malsch134156
2HoghArmin VfB Neuffen103111
3DaleinDaniel FT Freiburg80132
4AubertRichard SG Wiehre Freiburg7987
5HärterDaniel BF Malsch78155
6RaabRudolf TSV Grünkraut7580
7MargatheDenis Rheinhausen6594
8ZimmerDieter FT Freiburg6588
9BarthelemyAnita-Dolores TSV Badenia Feudenheim6378
10KlemmUwe PSG Steinenbronn6262
11LissnerHilmar BC Konstanz6077
12GrimaldiJacques FC Friedrichshafen5956
13WurstPaul TE Bönnigheim5955
14HammerGudula WHB Backnang5945
15TabriziMahmoud ZBB Weinheim5677
16WeberHanspeter BC Sandhofen5561
17CecillonBruno LFJ Tübingen5493
18ArndtPeter WHB Backnang5347
19Raab-JungAdelheid BC Eisingen5226
20MarxJürgen VfB Neuffen5166
21ViewegPeter LFJ Tübingen5078
21TaskaleNadir SG Wiehre Freiburg5058
23RothWalter L7P Schorndorf4948
24JanischJoachim VfB Neuffen4766
25GeigerJörg TC Ludwigsburg4659
26PfeiferBernd LFJ Tübingen4648
27KerstenUwe B95 Denzlingen 4465
28Baumgartner-BuckLiane B95 Denzlingen 4362
29BlattmannHubert PCB Horb4360
30RiegerReinhart PCB Horb4355
30HoghBeate VfB Neuffen4350
32HindererElsi BC Stuttgart4257
32HagenlocherEllen TE Bönnigheim4237
34ScholzAndreas B95 Denzlingen 4152
35BauerRalf BC Stuttgart4049
36JäckelPeter BF Waiblingen4025
37RiegerBärbel PCB Horb4050
38MayerHarald LFJ Tübingen3958
39BalkHelmut TV MA-Waldhof3926
40LoebersHeide HD Boulespieler3850
40SumserKarin LFJ Tübingen3860
40KamradJoachim TSV Badenia Feudenheim3834
40FernandezSalvador BPV Freiburg3853
44JantschikGerald SV Aichelberg3760
45LesoeurBruno BC Rastatt370
46LiebscherJürgen LFJ Tübingen3661
47MezgerBrigitte SKV Unterensingen3542
47HessWinfried PCB Horb3542
49StrohAdolf SKV Unterensingen3534
50WutschRainer BSC Sattelbach3533
51MaierJeannette TC Ludwigsburg3432
52Schaefer-HessSilke PCB Horb3456
53PfistererUli BC Stuttgart3437
54TrostMichael BF Wiesloch3435
55RothHeidrun BF Waiblingen3332
56FetznerLothar PF Durlach 3337
57PfeiferIngrid LFJ Tübingen3345
58SeverinCornelia SKV Unterensingen3235
59MeßmerEberhard PSG Friedrichshafen3227
60LangChristian BF Denkendorf3236
61RöhrichRoland FV Ubstadt320
62SchreiberRolf FV Ubstadt3139
63BodoAttila SKV Unterensingen3126
64SewerinAlfred BF Überlingen3028
65PolzerGerhard PF Durlach 3037
65StorkJürgen BC Graben-Neudorf3025
67TeufelDieter LFJ Tübingen3040
68RuoffArmin PCB Horb2936
68KamradElisabeth TSV Badenia Feudenheim2928
70JungRamona BC Achern2920
71JanzerWerner BSG Wilde 13 Stutensee2935
72BinderUlrich VfB Neuffen2935
73PabstRudolf FV Ubstadt2930
74TewaldHeinrich VfB Neuffen2836
75RuoffSabine PCB Horb2835
76BrauchRaimond PC Bâtard Neckargerach280
77KrämerWolfgang Daniel BC Eggenstein 2732
77ElslandFranz Josef BC Rastatt2734
77KriegerEllen BC Sandhofen2724
77MeierRaymund B95 Denzlingen 2750
77SpinnerThomas WHB Backnang2736
82PaulinAngelo-Louis PCB Horb2735
82RoyFabrice BC Stuttgart2734
82PfistererRelindis L7P Schorndorf2729
85KirschArtur Boule Team Hohenlohe 2723
86VogelJürgen FC Friedrichshafen2743
86LeitzbachMichael BC Eisingen270
88TestePhilippe BF Überlingen2634
89NutzUwe WHB Backnang2617
90KöhlerJoachim PCB Horb2614
90FechnerPetra VfB Neuffen2636
90DeufelLore PC Gottmadingen2617
93BourdouxJean-Marc BF Wiesloch2614
94WessleinHans Heinrich BC Graben-Neudorf2614
95KellermannErnst BF Überlingen2526
96JanzenGerd-Otto Rheinhausen2537
97GaburMartin TSV Grünkraut2521
97FechnerBernd VfB Neuffen250
97FreidenreichJürgen HD Boulespieler2534
97HeinrichVeronika BV Heilbronn2515
101BrallThomas BC Konstanz2528
102CebeMusa BC Konstanz2416
103MillichHorst LFJ Tübingen2414
103MaurerMartina B95 Denzlingen 240
105KauffmannJochen BF Denkendorf240
105HirtUwe PC Gottmadingen240
105FuchsHans-Peter BF Denkendorf240
108GrafWolfgang BSC Neunkirchen2414
109HeinrichGerhard BV Heilbronn2313
110WöhrleMartina LB Gutach2330
111QuintelAchim TSV Badenia Feudenheim2318
112EiseleHeinrich LFJ Tübingen2340
113KumlehnAxel HD Boulespieler2325
113EhrhardtJürgen TSV Neuenstein2312
113AkbulutHayri 1.BC Karlsruhe2321
116TrouillardPhilippe FC Friedrichshafen230
116MeyerBernhard LB Gutach2326
116HoltmannStefan PSG Steinenbronn230
119ArbayCellal SB Welzheim2230
119MüllerHarald BC Konstanz2240
121StrehleAlfred SB Welzheim2227
121JungGerhard BC Sandhofen2211
123BrinkmannThomas NBF Ruit2232
124WeberIngrid BV Heilbronn210
125StutzigHeinz BBBC Singen2113
125SchmidtManfred BC Fessenbacchus Offenburg2130
125SteinerDieter SB Welzheim2137
128GrafRichard FV Ubstadt210
129FleischmannPeter SB Welzheim2129
129DürrDoris TV 1880 Brötzingen2115
131WeinertRoland BC SB Mühlacker2127
131KrollChristina TSV Badenia Feudenheim2121
133ReemtsKarl-Heinz BC Graben-Neudorf2110
134WiwieManfred TL Ravensburg208
135NonatDidier BF Malsch2018
136HoffmannLudwig Rheinhausen2035
136SchoberKarl BSC Sattelbach2025
138SarroMichele PC Bouletten Mannheim2027
138KrohmerGünter VfB Neuffen2016
138HedjeschKuno BC Graben-Neudorf2017
138FischerAchim WHB Backnang2023
138MatroneGennaro BC Plochingen209
138BernauerWerner TV 1880 Brötzingen2012
144HeistWilli FV Ubstadt2017
145SchuldtMartin BC Graben-Neudorf2016
145WeberThomas SV Aichelberg2020
145MattelsonUlf BC Eggenstein 2024
148BenderManfred BF Malsch1921
149HuberPatrick BF Malsch1916
150SekingerThomas LB Gutach1927
150SchritzHans-Peter BF Malsch1917
152TheobaldPeter BC Stuttgart1912
153FlammerRichard VfB Neuffen1918
153NicolUlrich BC Straubenhardt1915
153MüllerGerhard BC SB Mühlacker195
156KammannMichael BC Achern180
156KepplerWilli BSC Sattelbach1814
156WöhrleThomas LB Gutach1820
159MayerAchim BF Überlingen180
160MaugeaisHarry BPV Freiburg1829
160WiedmannJörg BC Stuttgart1812
162MüllerMichael TV Oberhausen1810
163KüpperKarin TSV Neuenstein188
163LeoAndreas BC Konstanz1811
163TroltschGabriele TL Ravensburg183
163GeikowskiGabriele BfA Ötisheim1821
163GieckRainer BF Überlingen1822
163WestOliver BF Denkendorf1821
163GeisMichael BC Sandhofen189
163GödickeJoachim TSV Badenia Feudenheim1821
171SchöneFrank PF Durlach 1815
171Krause-FischerSabine PCR Reutlingen1815
171PillatMartin BC Plochingen1816
174HauckMartin FV Ubstadt1813
175BöhnerHans-Dieter BC Rheinau 1819
175WagnerAlfred PCB Horb1828
177SchöllhornJoachim BF Überlingen1718
177CurcioFelice BC Achern1713
177SchöttleFranz PCR Reutlingen1718
177GrünerAndrea BC Konstanz1718
177GrünewaldThomas LB Gutach1721
182GrosspietzschGabriele TSV Grünkraut1711
182AerniRoger BV Heilbronn170
184KristmannJosef PC Bouletten Mannheim1723
185RaibleStefan BfA Ötisheim170
185GrossmannGaby LFJ Tübingen170
185KochDieter SSV Neureut1731
185OelerkingHeinz BC Külsheim179
185SchenkEberhard BC Esslingen179
185DürrKurt TV 1880 Brötzingen1716
191KlefenzKarl-Heinz BF Malsch1712
191TravingBettina PLP Walldorf178
191GötzeBerhold PC Biberach1714
194StützleHugo 1. PC Ulm1712
195RunoMarkus SC Käfertal1719
195KrollLeo TSV Badenia Feudenheim1721
197PattersonNick LFJ Tübingen1615
197StöbenerBernd PSG Mannheim1615
197GonsertWilli BC Rheinau 1626
197GsimbslPeter PSG Friedrichshafen1615
197VogelRichard TC Ludwigsburg1616
197RöschelEdwin VfB Neuffen1616
197StraubDieter BF Überlingen160
204SchellerKlaus BC Zimmern1610
205FerdinandGünter BF Wiesloch163
205ThielmannJens HD Boulespieler1623
205UnmüßigBernd BC SB Mühlacker168
208KöberleGebhard BfA Ötisheim1613
208MuschalRainer SG Wiehre Freiburg1615
208FagourPatrick PCB Horb1619
208WursterWaltraud BSG Schopfheim162
208Sengle-WinklerSilvana BF Gernsbach1616
208ClocchiattiGrazia TL Ravensburg1613
208BalkHeidi TV MA-Waldhof1615
208BrauchJohanna PC Bâtard Neckargerach1612
208AlbrechtDieter TV MA-Waldhof1615
208GeierHans BC Sandhofen1611
218HärleGötz 1. PC Ulm167
219HeckBettina TSV Grünwinkel1611
220KrechRalf TSV Beimerstetten1610
220BrechtHarald TC St. Leon 1971160
222RauchFranz BC Achern168
222MerzRainer BC SB Mühlacker1612
222LarcineseMariannina LFJ Tübingen1619
222LiemannWolfgang BC Durmersheim160
226VogelAnna TC Ludwigsburg1513
227HofmockelHeinz-Jörg BV Heilbronn158
228MentzelAnsgar BSG Schopfheim152
228SperberDietmar TSV Badenia Feudenheim1516
228SpindlerMartin BC HM Heubach1516
228UnmüßigAndrea BC SB Mühlacker150
232ThalheimerBerthold PC Aalen153
232SchwopeMarkus PC Aalen154
234NonatRosita BF Malsch1516
234RothRoland TV MA-Waldhof1514
234TaschnerGünter BC Külsheim1511
234GalotDominique BC Rastatt1516
234GeikowskiRalf BfA Ötisheim1521
234KasperDetlef BC Stuttgart1526
234HedjeschClaudia BC Graben-Neudorf156
234KutscheraAnita BF Malsch1511
234FalletThierry BF Gernsbach1517
243WannerHans-Jürgen BC Achern156
244BaumannThomas BF Mundelfingen150
244KaskeJürgen HD Boulespieler1510
244EhrleGabriele TuS Rüppurr1515
247BurgstahlerMartin BC Weingarten150
247LittauGünter L7P Schorndorf1516
247WenzelKlaus Peter SC Käfertal1516
247RoseveareDavid HD Boulespieler1517
251MargatheGilbert Rheinhausen1424
251LangAxel BSC Sattelbach1412
251ÜhlinFrank BF Denkendorf140
251GrundHansjörg BPV Freiburg1418
251StorzPeter TC Ludwigsburg1411
256IwanHans-Peter TV Ettlingenweier146
257HagerChristof BfA Ötisheim140
257EberleJochen TC Ludwigsburg1420
257BjelcikRalf WHB Backnang1418
257PeterUdo TSV S-Münster1419
257SchänzlinSybille LFJ Tübingen1414
257OttingFrank WHB Backnang1420
263KillmannArmin BC Külsheim149
263LenzerRudolf BSG Schopfheim141
263LauleJürgen BSG Schopfheim1414
263RochurBernard Singener BF1412
263RiesMichael BC Sandhofen140
263GrünerPeter BC Konstanz1415
263HenkelNorbert TV Dogern1414
263HuberBirgit BF Malsch1413
263WallenweinJürgen HD Boulespieler149
263BuryAnthony BF Waiblingen1414
263DörrChristian TL Ravensburg140
263HolonaJoachim PC Gottmadingen1412
263WeberHorst TG Laudenbach1417
263WolframEugen BC Eggenstein 1412
263RomanoBernard FC Friedrichshafen1418
263IltisJürgen TE Bönnigheim1419
263SchwebelPatrick BC Konstanz1427
263HeimAlbrecht BC Stuttgart1410
263WeberGeorg LB Gutach1413
282FaissMichael LFJ Tübingen1417
282HuberKonrad BC Meßkirch147
282NüblingUwe LB Gutach1416
282BlumenstockKlaus TSV Neuenstein148
282GrafPeter Weisweil147
282UnkaufHans-Peter SB Welzheim1416
282PlenerJoachim BC Rastatt1418
289NeusserEdgar Boule Team Hohenlohe 146
289NeumannHorst BC Lindenberg146
289RappGünter VfB Neuffen146
292ArnoldsJohannes BC Straubenhardt1418
292BeyerbachGerd Ulrich Boule Team Hohenlohe 148
292HeistClaudia FV Ubstadt148
292SelgKlaus BC Weingarten1414
296HillHans Dieter BC HM Heubach1313
296Klipfel-GrafMonika Weisweil139
296BoulasselJaques BBBC Singen1310
296ReinertRichard PLP Walldorf138
296PhilippsWilli 1.BC Karlsruhe135
301DunzKlaus TV Oberhausen1312
301ChapuisMichael P&BC March1313
301Grimm-SeegerKarin BF Malsch1311
304SchultenReinhard PCR Reutlingen1311
304BockHeinz BC Eggenstein 1312
304WeißAdelinde TL Ravensburg1310
304GabeDorothea TV Brühl135
304KurzRita BPV Freiburg1319
304BrillaultPhilippe BC Ettenheim1310
304HackenbergHartwig PSG Friedrichshafen1314
304HofmannJörg BSG Wilde 13 Stutensee137
304HebelNorbert BC Sandhofen130
304JanzWilli HD Boulespieler1311
304LenhardWerner FV Grünwinkel136
304FaulstichNorbert BfA Ötisheim1313
304MehnerMarion PSG Mannheim139
304SchubertMartin LFJ Tübingen1325
304De MarcoRomeo TV MA-Waldhof1310
304EnglerWolfgang HD Boulespieler130
304FivetAlain BBBC Singen1313
304BöhmUwe BSG Wilde 13 Stutensee1311
304StoeckMatthias HD Boulespieler137
304UlmerManfred BfA Ötisheim1314
304HörningBernd TV Brühl136
304BrücknerMargit BC HM Heubach1310
304BaderRenate TV Ettlingenweier137
304WetzelRolf PC Biberach1311
328