1.0 Spieltag Regionalliga Nord | 2022 | Datum: 02.07.2022 | 09:00 Uhr

Spielort Begegnung   Heimmannschaft
-
  Gastmannschaft      
SKV Unterensingen 1 1 SKV Unterensingen 1
-
TV MA-Waldhof 1 0 : 5 i
SKV Unterensingen 1 1 SB Welzheim 1
-
PCB Horb 2 1 : 4 i
SKV Unterensingen 1 1 BV Heilbronn 1
-
Allstars Rhein-Neckar 1 2 : 3 i
SKV Unterensingen 1 1 SC Käfertal 1
-
BC Stuttgart 2 3 : 2 i
SKV Unterensingen 1 1 SV Aichelberg 1
-
TSV Badenia Feudenheim 1 3 : 2 i
SKV Unterensingen 1 1 LFJ Tübingen 2
-
TE Bönnigheim 1 2 : 3 i

SKV Unterensingen 1 2 SKV Unterensingen 1
-
SC Käfertal 1 3 : 2 i
SKV Unterensingen 1 2 SB Welzheim 1
-
SV Aichelberg 1 2 : 3 i
SKV Unterensingen 1 2 BV Heilbronn 1
-
LFJ Tübingen 2 2 : 3 i
SKV Unterensingen 1 2 TV MA-Waldhof 1
-
BC Stuttgart 2 5 : 0 i
SKV Unterensingen 1 2 PCB Horb 2
-
TSV Badenia Feudenheim 1 4 : 1 i
SKV Unterensingen 1 2 Allstars Rhein-Neckar 1
-
TE Bönnigheim 1 5 : 0 i

SKV Unterensingen 1 3 SKV Unterensingen 1
-
BC Stuttgart 2 1 : 4 i
SKV Unterensingen 1 3 SB Welzheim 1
-
TSV Badenia Feudenheim 1 4 : 1 i
SKV Unterensingen 1 3 BV Heilbronn 1
-
TE Bönnigheim 1 2 : 3 i
SKV Unterensingen 1 3 TV MA-Waldhof 1
-
SC Käfertal 1 5 : 0 i
SKV Unterensingen 1 3 PCB Horb 2
-
SV Aichelberg 1 4 : 1 i
SKV Unterensingen 1 3 Allstars Rhein-Neckar 1
-
LFJ Tübingen 2 3 : 2 i

2.0 Spieltag Regionalliga Nord | 2022 | Datum: 14.05.2022 | 09:00 Uhr

Spielort Begegnung   Heimmannschaft
-
  Gastmannschaft      
TSV Badenia Feudenheim 1 4 SKV Unterensingen 1
-
SB Welzheim 1 3 : 2 i
TSV Badenia Feudenheim 1 4 SC Käfertal 1
-
BV Heilbronn 1 5 : 0 i
TSV Badenia Feudenheim 1 4 SV Aichelberg 1
-
LFJ Tübingen 2 3 : 2 i
TSV Badenia Feudenheim 1 4 TV MA-Waldhof 1
-
PCB Horb 2 5 : 0 i
TSV Badenia Feudenheim 1 4 BC Stuttgart 2
-
Allstars Rhein-Neckar 1 2 : 3 i
TSV Badenia Feudenheim 1 4 TSV Badenia Feudenheim 1
-
TE Bönnigheim 1 3 : 2 i

TSV Badenia Feudenheim 1 5 SKV Unterensingen 1
-
PCB Horb 2 1 : 4 i
TSV Badenia Feudenheim 1 5 SC Käfertal 1
-
Allstars Rhein-Neckar 1 2 : 3 i
TSV Badenia Feudenheim 1 5 SV Aichelberg 1
-
TE Bönnigheim 1 3 : 2 i
TSV Badenia Feudenheim 1 5 TV MA-Waldhof 1
-
SB Welzheim 1 4 : 1 i
TSV Badenia Feudenheim 1 5 BC Stuttgart 2
-
BV Heilbronn 1 3 : 2 i
TSV Badenia Feudenheim 1 5 TSV Badenia Feudenheim 1
-
LFJ Tübingen 2 1 : 4 i

TSV Badenia Feudenheim 1 6 SKV Unterensingen 1
-
SV Aichelberg 1 4 : 1 i
TSV Badenia Feudenheim 1 6 SC Käfertal 1
-
LFJ Tübingen 2 5 : 0 i
TSV Badenia Feudenheim 1 6 SB Welzheim 1
-
BV Heilbronn 1 4 : 1 i
TSV Badenia Feudenheim 1 6 TV MA-Waldhof 1
-
TSV Badenia Feudenheim 1 5 : 0 i
TSV Badenia Feudenheim 1 6 BC Stuttgart 2
-
TE Bönnigheim 1 4 : 1 i
TSV Badenia Feudenheim 1 6 PCB Horb 2
-
Allstars Rhein-Neckar 1 2 : 3 i

3.0 Spieltag Regionalliga Nord | 2022 | Datum: 28.05.2022 | 09:00 Uhr

Spielort Begegnung   Heimmannschaft
-
  Gastmannschaft      
Rastatt 7 SKV Unterensingen 1
-
TSV Badenia Feudenheim 1 4 : 1 i
Rastatt 7 SC Käfertal 1
-
TE Bönnigheim 1 5 : 0 i
Rastatt 7 SB Welzheim 1
-
Allstars Rhein-Neckar 1 1 : 4 i
Rastatt 7 TV MA-Waldhof 1
-
SV Aichelberg 1 5 : 0 i
Rastatt 7 BC Stuttgart 2
-
LFJ Tübingen 2 2 : 3 i
Rastatt 7 PCB Horb 2
-
BV Heilbronn 1 3 : 2 i

Rastatt 8 SKV Unterensingen 1
-
BV Heilbronn 1 2 : 3 i
Rastatt 8 SC Käfertal 1
-
SV Aichelberg 1 3 : 2 i
Rastatt 8 SB Welzheim 1
-
LFJ Tübingen 2 3 : 2 i
Rastatt 8 TV MA-Waldhof 1
-
Allstars Rhein-Neckar 1 4 : 1 i
Rastatt 8 BC Stuttgart 2
-
TSV Badenia Feudenheim 1 2 : 3 i
Rastatt 8 PCB Horb 2
-
TE Bönnigheim 1 4 : 1 i

Rastatt 9 SKV Unterensingen 1
-
Allstars Rhein-Neckar 1 2 : 3 i
Rastatt 9 SC Käfertal 1
-
TSV Badenia Feudenheim 1 4 : 1 i
Rastatt 9 SB Welzheim 1
-
TE Bönnigheim 1 4 : 1 i
Rastatt 9 TV MA-Waldhof 1
-
BV Heilbronn 1 5 : 0 i
Rastatt 9 BC Stuttgart 2
-
SV Aichelberg 1 2 : 3 i
Rastatt 9 PCB Horb 2
-
LFJ Tübingen 2 3 : 2 i

4.0 Spieltag Regionalliga Nord | 2022 | Datum: 02.04.2022 | 10:00 Uhr

Spielort Begegnung   Heimmannschaft
-
  Gastmannschaft      
SC Käfertal 1 10 SKV Unterensingen 1
-
LFJ Tübingen 2 4 : 1 i
SC Käfertal 1 10 SC Käfertal 1
-
SB Welzheim 1 4 : 1 i
SC Käfertal 1 10 SV Aichelberg 1
-
BV Heilbronn 1 2 : 3 i
SC Käfertal 1 10 TV MA-Waldhof 1
-
TE Bönnigheim 1 4 : 1 i
SC Käfertal 1 10 BC Stuttgart 2
-
PCB Horb 2 1 : 4 i
SC Käfertal 1 10 TSV Badenia Feudenheim 1
-
Allstars Rhein-Neckar 1 0 : 5 i

SC Käfertal 1 11 SKV Unterensingen 1
-
TE Bönnigheim 1 3 : 2 i
SC Käfertal 1 11 SC Käfertal 1
-
PCB Horb 2 5 : 0 i
SC Käfertal 1 11 SV Aichelberg 1
-
Allstars Rhein-Neckar 1 2 : 3 i
SC Käfertal 1 11 TV MA-Waldhof 1
-
LFJ Tübingen 2 5 : 0 i
SC Käfertal 1 11 BC Stuttgart 2
-
SB Welzheim 1 4 : 1 i
SC Käfertal 1 11 TSV Badenia Feudenheim 1
-
BV Heilbronn 1 4 : 1 i
                   
Print Spielplan