Gesamt Rangliste für 2022

Stand - Letzte Punktwertung: 18.09.2022 - DM 55+ -
Corona-Modus siehe (i)
Rang Nachname Vorname Liz-Nr. Verein Punkte 2019
1 Born Jörg 06-064-045 DJK Sportvereinigung Eintracht Steinheim e.V. 176 166
2 Rugar Sylvia 06-064-046 DJK Sportvereinigung Eintracht Steinheim e.V. 170 147
3 Bomsdorf Marcel 06-046-135 Boule Club Tromm 1997 e.V. 142 142
4 Faltermann Marcus 06-020-058 1.Pétanque Club Viernheim 1984 e.V. 137 95
5 Lehmann Benjamin 06-020-179 1.Pétanque Club Viernheim 1984 e.V. 124 0
6 Weise Peter 06-036-029 La Boule Joyeuse Wiesbaden e.V. 122 158
7 Kleemann Steffen 06-020-178 1.Pétanque Club Viernheim 1984 e.V. 116 0
8 Neubauer Anna 06-062-074 1. Petanque-Club Wächtersbach e.V. 112 4
9 Sittmann Pascal 06-004-140 1. FPC 1980 Frankfurt e.V. 108 92
10 Kilinc Salih 06-026-133 Bornheim Boules e.V. 108 62
11 Hoffmann Steven 06-020-161 1.Pétanque Club Viernheim 1984 e.V. 101 66
12 Elitog Loic 06-046-136 Boule Club Tromm 1997 e.V. 99 158
13 Bonifer Paul 06-028-063 Club de Pétanque Dieburg 1992 e.V. 97 82
13 Staudt Marco 06-026-132 Bornheim Boules e.V. 97 38
13 Wagner Sascha 06-020-184 1.Pétanque Club Viernheim 1984 e.V. 97 0
16 Krause Jörn 06-026-170 Bornheim Boules e.V. 96 9
17 Birk Christian 06-036-105 La Boule Joyeuse Wiesbaden e.V. 94 105
18 Panitz Florian 06-015-243 1.Pétanque Club Petterweil von 1986 e.V. 91 107
19 Sieling Natascha 06-046-138 Boule Club Tromm 1997 e.V. 90 92
20 Denoce Fabrice 06-062-113 1. Petanque-Club Wächtersbach e.V. 84 0
21 Schamber Frank 06-061-059 SV DISBU Rüsselsheim e.V. 81 29
22 Bischoff Lisa 06-036-108 La Boule Joyeuse Wiesbaden e.V. 80 23
23 Hennekemper Florian 06-015-221 1.Pétanque Club Petterweil von 1986 e.V. 79 40
23 Schulz Stefan 06-015-255 1.Pétanque Club Petterweil von 1986 e.V. 79 85
25 Landgrebe Wolfgang 06-086-034 Boule Club Cassel e.V. 77 25
26 Bär Norbert 06-046-089 Boule Club Tromm 1997 e.V. 75 63
27 Nühlen Dieter 06-066-036 La Pétanque d´Auringen e.V. Wiesbaden 75 45
28 Kowalski Marco 06-020-172 1.Pétanque Club Viernheim 1984 e.V. 74 86
29 Dosch Andreas 06-015-246 1.Pétanque Club Petterweil von 1986 e.V. 73 55
30 Tabrizi Mahmoud 06-020-165 1.Pétanque Club Viernheim 1984 e.V. 72 48
31 Baudis Marie 06-026-161 Bornheim Boules e.V. 69 14
32 Engelke Jörg 06-046-145 Boule Club Tromm 1997 e.V. 67 80
33 Lückert Frank 06-044-016 PSG Rüsselsheim e.V. 65 47
34 Hass Fahreddin 06-036-100 La Boule Joyeuse Wiesbaden e.V. 64 56
35 Sittmann Friedrich 06-004-112 1. FPC 1980 Frankfurt e.V. 62 20
36 Cetin Mustafa 06-026-037 Bornheim Boules e.V. 61 27
37 Kern Manuel 06-020-157 1.Pétanque Club Viernheim 1984 e.V. 57 48
38 Besinger Florian 06-046-161 Boule Club Tromm 1997 e.V. 54 0
38 Pederzolli Gilbert 06-020-180 1.Pétanque Club Viernheim 1984 e.V. 54 12
40 Gaug Günter 06-062-041 1. Petanque-Club Wächtersbach e.V. 54 59
41 Weiland Ben David 06-036-138 La Boule Joyeuse Wiesbaden e.V. 53 17
42 Müller Patrick 06-046-148 Boule Club Tromm 1997 e.V. 51 5
43 Groth Michael 06-015-241 1.Pétanque Club Petterweil von 1986 e.V. 50 35
44 Rezai Basil 06-073-023 TG Winkel 1846 eV. 49 38
45 Kremser-Otto Inge 06-046-137 Boule Club Tromm 1997 e.V. 48 29
46 Kuntze Bettina 06-061-041 SV DISBU Rüsselsheim e.V. 48 13
47 Silberreiss Thierry 06-020-162 1.Pétanque Club Viernheim 1984 e.V. 46 16
48 Kamm Frank 06-073-020 TG Winkel 1846 eV. 45 41
49 Hof Moritz 06-061-036 SV DISBU Rüsselsheim e.V. 45 48
50 Dang Van Duy 06-028-111 Club de Pétanque Dieburg 1992 e.V. 44 14
51 Schütz Patrick 06-104-010 KSG Brandau e.V. 42 0
52 Chabord Yves 06-072-031 Sportgemeinschaft Dietzenbach 1945 e.V. 41 15
52 Chikhaoui Faycal 06-072-053 Sportgemeinschaft Dietzenbach 1945 e.V. 41 11
54 Nell Stefan 06-046-160 Boule Club Tromm 1997 e.V. 40 17
55 Piergallini Franco 06-104-008 KSG Brandau e.V. 39 0
56 Freimuth Michael 06-073-007 TG Winkel 1846 eV. 37 12
57 Hennekemper Christian 06-015-227 1.Pétanque Club Petterweil von 1986 e.V. 36 6
57 Meinecke Sven U. 06-020-170 1.Pétanque Club Viernheim 1984 e.V. 36 0
57 Peter Patrick 06-104-009 KSG Brandau e.V. 36 0
57 Reichert Jenny 06-020-190 1.Pétanque Club Viernheim 1984 e.V. 36 0
61 Latsch Phatchani 06-095-042 TSG Wörsdorf 1887 e. V. 35 15
62 Ben Hassi Khemais 06-026-113 Bornheim Boules e.V. 35 2
63 Neu Hans-Joachim 06-036-122 La Boule Joyeuse Wiesbaden e.V. 34 60
64 Bär Alexander 06-062-081 1. Petanque-Club Wächtersbach e.V. 34 0
64 Strobl Gernold 06-015-098 1.Pétanque Club Petterweil von 1986 e.V. 34 8
66 Gimbel Holger 06-054-028 Turnverein 1880 e.V. Dreieichenhain 33 1
66 Wech Michael 06-015-214 1.Pétanque Club Petterweil von 1986 e.V. 33 1
68 Jazenko Marcel 06-026-137 Bornheim Boules e.V. 32 7
68 Latsch Peter 06-095-041 TSG Wörsdorf 1887 e. V. 32 15
68 Stöhr Ulrich 06-028-093 Club de Pétanque Dieburg 1992 e.V. 32 20
71 Keil Georg 06-104-004 KSG Brandau e.V. 32 0
72 Meiberth Thomas 06-061-018 SV DISBU Rüsselsheim e.V. 31 6
72 Vinh Thanh 06-046-157 Boule Club Tromm 1997 e.V. 31 26
74 Bonifer Malte 06-028-027 Club de Pétanque Dieburg 1992 e.V. 31 14
75 Philipps René 06-020-163 1.Pétanque Club Viernheim 1984 e.V. 31 4
76 Bonnamour Claire 06-020-176 1.Pétanque Club Viernheim 1984 e.V. 30 0
76 Hoebel Mario 06-086-006 Boule Club Cassel e.V. 30 13
76 Pietsch Harald 06-026-156 Bornheim Boules e.V. 30 0
76 Zehhar Hassane 06-020-139 1.Pétanque Club Viernheim 1984 e.V. 30 48
76 Zimmer Robin 06-028-115 Club de Pétanque Dieburg 1992 e.V. 30 0
81 Hassl Joachim 06-026-162 Bornheim Boules e.V. 29 20
81 Kerdi Ahmed 06-026-086 Bornheim Boules e.V. 29 9
81 Pfaff Meike 06-036-123 La Boule Joyeuse Wiesbaden e.V. 29 41
81 Seitz Simone 06-020-115 1.Pétanque Club Viernheim 1984 e.V. 29 41
85 Schmidt Marcel 06-073-012 TG Winkel 1846 eV. 29 14
86 Hauck David 06-046-146 Boule Club Tromm 1997 e.V. 28 27
86 Müller Dieter 06-026-068 Bornheim Boules e.V. 28 58
86 Singer Konstantin 06-086-040 Boule Club Cassel e.V. 28 24
89 Lepczyk Hagen 06-072-013 Sportgemeinschaft Dietzenbach 1945 e.V. 27 3
89 Mordmüller Stefan 06-086-009 Boule Club Cassel e.V. 27 0
89 Müller Uwe 06-061-058 SV DISBU Rüsselsheim e.V. 27 0
89 Schmidt Philipp 06-020-187 1.Pétanque Club Viernheim 1984 e.V. 27 0
93 Wagener Sabine 06-054-031 Turnverein 1880 e.V. Dreieichenhain 27 7
94 Brede Ansgar 06-066-040 La Pétanque d´Auringen e.V. Wiesbaden 26 0
94 Heeren Jens 06-116-011 BC Bischemer BouliGäns’ e.V. 26 0
96 Bärenfänger John 06-054-075 Turnverein 1880 e.V. Dreieichenhain 26 21
96 Birk Enrico 06-036-104 La Boule Joyeuse Wiesbaden e.V. 26 5
96 Marten Heike 06-086-008 Boule Club Cassel e.V. 26 7
99 Tekath Michael 06-020-034 1.Pétanque Club Viernheim 1984 e.V. 25 11
100 Capewell Andreas 06-054-006 Turnverein 1880 e.V. Dreieichenhain 24 16
100 Schmitz Max 06-086-014 Boule Club Cassel e.V. 24 0
102 Halbleib Mario 06-067-062 Pètanque Club Gründau e.V. 24 22
103 Fritsch Patric 06-036-101 La Boule Joyeuse Wiesbaden e.V. 23 51
103 Hampel Elke 06-019-091 TSV Raunheim 1882 e.V., Abt. Pétanque 23 4
103 Wagener André 06-054-029 Turnverein 1880 e.V. Dreieichenhain 23 17
106 Simon Michael 06-061-028 SV DISBU Rüsselsheim e.V. 23 0
107 Meiberth Simone 06-061-008 SV DISBU Rüsselsheim e.V. 22 6
108 Bunte Werner 06-044-065 PSG Rüsselsheim e.V. 22 15
108 Hamberger Jürgen 06-054-099 Turnverein 1880 e.V. Dreieichenhain 22 3
108 Hellbach Maximilian 06-004-180 1. FPC 1980 Frankfurt e.V. 22 41
111 Goertz Robin 06-046-143 Boule Club Tromm 1997 e.V. 22 1
111 Tsirekidze Avtandil 06-030-141 SG Rumkugler Kassel e. V. 22 0
113 Braun Ulrike 06-072-014 Sportgemeinschaft Dietzenbach 1945 e.V. 22 6
114 Tanzer Bernd 06-033-069 Turnverein 1903 Crumstadt e.V., Abteilung Boule 21 15
115 Bauer Alexander 06-104-001 KSG Brandau e.V. 21 0
115 Baumann Leon 06-028-028 Club de Pétanque Dieburg 1992 e.V. 21 22
115 Gessner Matthias 06-072-012 Sportgemeinschaft Dietzenbach 1945 e.V. 21 0
115 Guth Willi 06-026-130 Bornheim Boules e.V. 21 0
115 Haag Robert 06-004-150 1. FPC 1980 Frankfurt e.V. 21 48
115 Henrici Peter 06-063-029 BG Los Veteranos Frankfurt 21 27
115 Jäger Eduard 06-026-168 Bornheim Boules e.V. 21 0
115 Waletzky Christoph 06-026-140 Bornheim Boules e.V. 21 1
123 Bonifer Stefan 06-028-023 Club de Pétanque Dieburg 1992 e.V. 21 15
124 Bassenauer Rosemarie 06-033-061 Turnverein 1903 Crumstadt e.V., Abteilung Boule 20 0
124 Nau Dieter 06-025-082 Lahnboule Heuchelheim e.V. 20 0
124 Tuckermann Jürgen 06-066-032 La Pétanque d´Auringen e.V. Wiesbaden 20 0
127 Stille Anne 06-020-164 1.Pétanque Club Viernheim 1984 e.V. 20 10
128 Koch Birgit 06-025-016 Lahnboule Heuchelheim e.V. 20 0
129 Knobloch Angelika 06-095-005 TSG Wörsdorf 1887 e. V. 19 9
129 Leickel Ole 06-086-041 Boule Club Cassel e.V. 19 15
129 Milautzcki Marliese 06-004-163 1. FPC 1980 Frankfurt e.V. 19 22
132 Anastasio Nico 06-067-066 Pètanque Club Gründau e.V. 18 0
132 Bach Claus-Dieter 06-095-009 TSG Wörsdorf 1887 e. V. 18 15
132 Büttner Ingo 06-064-052 DJK Sportvereinigung Eintracht Steinheim e.V. 18 0
132 Dietz Reiner 06-067-012 Pètanque Club Gründau e.V. 18 1
132 Edelmann Sylvain 06-067-019 Pètanque Club Gründau e.V. 18 1
132 Fischer Kai 06-064-039 DJK Sportvereinigung Eintracht Steinheim e.V. 18 0
132 Flechsig Aron 06-028-109 Club de Pétanque Dieburg 1992 e.V. 18 0
132 Geißler Karlheinz 06-058-078 Vogelsberger-BF-Kirtorf Lameng e.V. 18 0
132 Kimpel Thomas 06-101-022 TG 1886 e.V. Weiskirchen 18 1
132 Knabenschuh Rolf 06-086-026 Boule Club Cassel e.V. 18 13
132 Müller Norbert 06-025-049 Lahnboule Heuchelheim e.V. 18 0
132 Salzner-Waletzky Petra 06-026-139 Bornheim Boules e.V. 18 1
132 Steinbarth Nicole 06-060-059 SV 1907 Geinsheim e.V. 18 0
132 Zapletal Katrin 06-028-052 Club de Pétanque Dieburg 1992 e.V. 18 0
146 Liebenau Markus 06-067-081 Pètanque Club Gründau e.V. 18 8
146 Ritter Barbara 06-036-003 La Boule Joyeuse Wiesbaden e.V. 18 40
148 Lautenschläger Willi 06-033-002 Turnverein 1903 Crumstadt e.V., Abteilung Boule 17 14
148 Leinweber Martin 06-025-014 Lahnboule Heuchelheim e.V. 17 0
148 Willkop Eva-Maria 06-073-031 TG Winkel 1846 eV. 17 0
151 Abid Jamal 06-058-060 Vogelsberger-BF-Kirtorf Lameng e.V. 17 7
151 Ahmad Mustaq 06-044-132 PSG Rüsselsheim e.V. 17 0
151 Buchner Bernhard 06-104-002 KSG Brandau e.V. 17 0
151 Desch Günter 06-067-041 Pètanque Club Gründau e.V. 17 0
151 Haberkorn Jochen 06-058-072 Vogelsberger-BF-Kirtorf Lameng e.V. 17 0
151 Kämpfer Klaus 06-072-070 Sportgemeinschaft Dietzenbach 1945 e.V. 17 0
151 Malter Axel 06-028-117 Club de Pétanque Dieburg 1992 e.V. 17 2
158 Brabant Christina 06-073-019 TG Winkel 1846 eV. 16 0
158 Dries Michael 06-081-029 Boule-Club RHEINGAU Oestrich-Winkel e.V. 16 0
158 Franzczak Jerzy 06-062-003 1. Petanque-Club Wächtersbach e.V. 16 0
158 Fritzsche Rainer 06-078-002 Turnverein Dauborn 1895 e. V. 16 0
158 Lehmann Mladen 06-064-042 DJK Sportvereinigung Eintracht Steinheim e.V. 16 0
158 Lutz Markus 06-062-102 1. Petanque-Club Wächtersbach e.V. 16 0
158 Zerbach Uwe 06-006-167 SV Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau e.V. 16 0
165 Aigner Maria 06-101-002 TG 1886 e.V. Weiskirchen 16 10
165 Aigner Alfonso 06-101-001 TG 1886 e.V. Weiskirchen 16 10
167 Bauer Carmen 06-104-003 KSG Brandau e.V. 15 0
167 Fariat-Otting Mohamed 06-021-050 Pétanque Club Oberursel 1986 e.V. 15 0
167 Förster Roland 06-012-039 DJK-SSG Bensheim 15 0
167 Héroux Stéphane 06-036-097 La Boule Joyeuse Wiesbaden e.V. 15 0
167 Holly Margitta 06-036-006 La Boule Joyeuse Wiesbaden e.V. 15 0
167 Janowitz Elias 06-026-176 Bornheim Boules e.V. 15 0
167 Kristen Dieter 06-054-052 Turnverein 1880 e.V. Dreieichenhain 15 8
167 Pitaro Graziano 06-020-097 1.Pétanque Club Viernheim 1984 e.V. 15 0
167 Schmidt Michael 06-020-052 1.Pétanque Club Viernheim 1984 e.V. 15 0
167 Sendler Christine 06-054-100 Turnverein 1880 e.V. Dreieichenhain 15 5
167 Todisco Giovanni 06-020-120 1.Pétanque Club Viernheim 1984 e.V. 15 0
167 Vieting Kai 06-044-111 PSG Rüsselsheim e.V. 15 0
167 Weißbäcker Ann-Katrin 06-020-185 1.Pétanque Club Viernheim 1984 e.V. 15 1
167 Zastrow Robert 06-086-018 Boule Club Cassel e.V. 15 1
181 Meyer-Kohlhoff Ingo 06-036-133 La Boule Joyeuse Wiesbaden e.V. 14 0
182 Fuhrmann Hans 06-086-031 Boule Club Cassel e.V. 14 4
182 Hassl Juliane 06-026-163 Bornheim Boules e.V. 14 19
182 Schulz Nicole 06-015-256 1.Pétanque Club Petterweil von 1986 e.V. 14 16
185 Alter Franz 06-020-035 1.Pétanque Club Viernheim 1984 e.V. 14 0
185 Azizi Abdulzaher 06-036-139 La Boule Joyeuse Wiesbaden e.V. 14 0
185 Bockius Birgit 06-006-168 SV Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau e.V. 14 0
185 Burow Susanna 06-021-067 Pétanque Club Oberursel 1986 e.V. 14 0
185 Götz Stefan 06-044-114 PSG Rüsselsheim e.V. 14 0
185 Herbener Stefan 06-101-043 TG 1886 e.V. Weiskirchen 14 0
185 Klingelhöfer Udo 06-025-043 Lahnboule Heuchelheim e.V. 14 0
185 König Sandra 06-030-123 SG Rumkugler Kassel e. V. 14 0
185 Lamm Petra 06-015-189 1.Pétanque Club Petterweil von 1986 e.V. 14 6
185 Lopez Rodrigo 06-078-020 Turnverein Dauborn 1895 e. V. 14 0
185 Mayer-Beilstein Stefan 06-026-155 Bornheim Boules e.V. 14 2
185 Melzbach Jürgen 06-078-008 Turnverein Dauborn 1895 e. V. 14 0
185 Müller Bärbel 06-025-048 Lahnboule Heuchelheim e.V. 14 0
185 Obliers Werner 06-026-138 Bornheim Boules e.V. 14 2
185 Olschewski Gerhard 06-006-149 SV Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau e.V. 14 0
185 Radtka Richard 06-021-106 Pétanque Club Oberursel 1986 e.V. 14 0
185 Selbmann Dirk 06-015-250 1.Pétanque Club Petterweil von 1986 e.V. 14 6
185 Sieben Mirek 06-030-121 SG Rumkugler Kassel e. V. 14 1
185 Trilling Tatjana 06-058-094 Vogelsberger-BF-Kirtorf Lameng e.V. 14 0
185 Vongkhasum Chintana 06-078-029 Turnverein Dauborn 1895 e. V. 14 1
185 Walter Bernd 06-067-008 Pètanque Club Gründau e.V. 14 2
185 Walter Stephan 06-073-013 TG Winkel 1846 eV. 14 1
185 Weber Michael 06-036-141 La Boule Joyeuse Wiesbaden e.V. 14 0
185 Windisch Martin 06-078-015 Turnverein Dauborn 1895 e. V. 14 1
185 Zientek Pascal 06-067-005 Pètanque Club Gründau e.V. 14 3
210 Pankotsch Vera 06-116-001 BC Bischemer BouliGäns’ e.V. 13 4
211 Rothbarth Roland 06-023-109 1.BC 1986 Seeheim e. V. 13 13
211 Schwöbel Dieter 06-004-050 1. FPC 1980 Frankfurt e.V. 13 8
213 Seip Elke 06-116-005 BC Bischemer BouliGäns’ e.V. 13 0
214 Port Hugo 06-045-015 Pétanque-Verein Hain-Gründau 13 4
215 Bärenfänger Mirjam 06-054-077 Turnverein 1880 e.V. Dreieichenhain 12 0
215 Baumann Thomas 06-093-016 TV 1882 Harheim e. V. 12 0
215 Bender Ralf 06-021-002 Pétanque Club Oberursel 1986 e.V. 12 0
215 Berndt Uwe 06-021-040 Pétanque Club Oberursel 1986 e.V. 12 1
215 Breitbarth Annett 06-054-083 Turnverein 1880 e.V. Dreieichenhain 12 2
215 Dörsam Wilfried 06-061-034 SV DISBU Rüsselsheim e.V. 12 0
215 Fenchel Andrea 06-015-102 1.Pétanque Club Petterweil von 1986 e.V. 12 1
215 Hillmann Dirk 06-023-015 1.BC 1986 Seeheim e. V. 12 0
215 Kamga-Zadi Eric 06-079-044 Boule Club Bruchköbel e.V. 12 0
215 Lehr Robert 06-045-006 Pétanque-Verein Hain-Gründau 12 0
215 Ravonianta Sylvia 06-004-174 1. FPC 1980 Frankfurt e.V. 12 19
215 Richter Ulrike 06-012-020 DJK-SSG Bensheim 12 0
215 Ritter Hubert 06-045-035 Pétanque-Verein Hain-Gründau 12 0
215 Sittmann Timo 06-004-160 1. FPC 1980 Frankfurt e.V. 12 0
215 Stenzel Kim Louise 06-046-163 Boule Club Tromm 1997 e.V. 12 0
230 Blinn Peter 06-066-038 La Pétanque d´Auringen e.V. Wiesbaden 11 0
230 Brabant Francis 06-073-017 TG Winkel 1846 eV. 11 0
230 Dannegger Hans-Martin 06-091-034 Boules Brothers Ostheim 2010. e.V. 11 1
230 Ellerkmann Uwe 06-066-021 La Pétanque d´Auringen e.V. Wiesbaden 11 0
230 Heck Kai-Uwe 06-091-018 Boules Brothers Ostheim 2010. e.V. 11 0
230 Jacob Volker 06-081-033 Boule-Club RHEINGAU Oestrich-Winkel e.V. 11 0
230 Koch Eberhard 06-030-139 SG Rumkugler Kassel e. V. 11 0
230 Lamm Klaus 06-015-188 1.Pétanque Club Petterweil von 1986 e.V. 11 2
230 Lang Jonas 06-066-043 La Pétanque d´Auringen e.V. Wiesbaden 11 0
230 Mai Rüdiger 06-030-040 SG Rumkugler Kassel e. V. 11 0
230 Meguin Helmut 06-033-001 Turnverein 1903 Crumstadt e.V., Abteilung Boule 11 2
230 Neubauer Viktor 06-062-073 1. Petanque-Club Wächtersbach e.V. 11 0
230 Parvaresh Mehdi 06-030-130 SG Rumkugler Kassel e. V. 11 0
230 Stepp Sabrina 06-067-082 Pètanque Club Gründau e.V. 11 0
230 Zimmermann Cristina 06-101-052 TG 1886 e.V. Weiskirchen 11 10
245 Hiepel Alfred 06-015-101 1.Pétanque Club Petterweil von 1986 e.V. 11 24
245 Lindhof Michael 06-046-153 Boule Club Tromm 1997 e.V. 11 11
245 Noack Michael 06-026-073 Bornheim Boules e.V. 11 5
245 Zarda Birgit 06-095-007 TSG Wörsdorf 1887 e. V. 11 5
249 Caracciolo Raffael 06-015-235 1.Pétanque Club Petterweil von 1986 e.V. 11 22
250 Amenta Rosario 06-101-023 TG 1886 e.V. Weiskirchen 11 0
250 Arnold Thomas 06-116-013 BC Bischemer BouliGäns’ e.V. 11 12
250 Bains Marjit Singh 06-044-140 PSG Rüsselsheim e.V. 11 0
250 Bauer Horst 06-023-126 1.BC 1986 Seeheim e. V. 11 0
250 Bender Gudrun 06-021-012 Pétanque Club Oberursel 1986 e.V. 11 0
250 Braune Mike 06-046-125 Boule Club Tromm 1997 e.V. 11 1
250 Bühler Christoph 06-026-045 Bornheim Boules e.V. 11 0
250 Dengler Jens 06-054-097 Turnverein 1880 e.V. Dreieichenhain 11 0
250 Drisler Erwin 06-101-028 TG 1886 e.V. Weiskirchen 11 0
250 Fleischmann Rainer 06-104-014 KSG Brandau e.V. 11 0
250 Groger Joachim 06-030-105 SG Rumkugler Kassel e. V. 11 0
250 Heiderich Henrik 06-097-002 Turngemeinde 1925 Bobstadt e.V. 11 0
250 Kampa Gerhard 06-067-023 Pètanque Club Gründau e.V. 11 0
250 Kraus Felix 06-028-108 Club de Pétanque Dieburg 1992 e.V. 11 0
250 Kreiner Stefan 06-093-022 TV 1882 Harheim e. V. 11 0
250 Liebich Maria 06-101-015 TG 1886 e.V. Weiskirchen 11 0
250 Mawila Jean-Claude 06-026-171 Bornheim Boules e.V. 11 0
250 Mirsad Boja 06-036-125 La Boule Joyeuse Wiesbaden e.V. 11 0
250 Pfannmüller Dieter 06-067-094 Pètanque Club Gründau e.V. 11 0
250 Przyklenk Brigitte 06-061-027 SV DISBU Rüsselsheim e.V. 11 0
250 Schadt Gerold 06-061-011 SV DISBU Rüsselsheim e.V. 11 0
250 Schmidt Malte 06-079-027 Boule Club Bruchköbel e.V. 11 0
250 Schulze Karin 06-101-032 TG 1886 e.V. Weiskirchen 11 0
250 Velke Claudia 06-030-132 SG Rumkugler Kassel e. V. 11 0
250 Weiershäuser Uwe 06-095-001 TSG Wörsdorf 1887 e. V. 11 1
275 Kurbanov Temur 06-054-048 Turnverein 1880 e.V. Dreieichenhain 10 17
276 Nahnai Madhour Sallam 06-015-217 1.Pétanque Club Petterweil von 1986 e.V. 10 32
277 Brücher Rolf 06-041-051 Sportgemeinschaft Arheilgen 1876/1945 e.V. 10 4
278 Altenburg Antje 06-030-143 SG Rumkugler Kassel e. V. 9 0
278 Altrichter Peter 06-015-091 1.Pétanque Club Petterweil von 1986 e.V. 9 0
278 Basler Klaus 06-020-143 1.Pétanque Club Viernheim 1984 e.V. 9 0
278 Bassenauer Hansjörg 06-033-062 Turnverein 1903 Crumstadt e.V., Abteilung Boule 9 0
278 Beck Christiane 06-026-056 Bornheim Boules e.V. 9 0
278 Bender Reinhard 06-012-070 DJK-SSG Bensheim 9 0
278 Burk Monika 06-036-054 La Boule Joyeuse Wiesbaden e.V. 9 2
278 Dannegger Fabienne 06-079-041 Boule Club Bruchköbel e.V. 9 1
278 Dingeldein Thomas 06-044-107 PSG Rüsselsheim e.V. 9 0
278 Elsemann Heribert 06-081-019 Boule-Club RHEINGAU Oestrich-Winkel e.V. 9 11
278 Freymann Anna-Lena 06-015-240 1.Pétanque Club Petterweil von 1986 e.V. 9 0
278 Gerwig Andrea 06-086-005 Boule Club Cassel e.V. 9 1
278 Hädicke Stefan 06-058-048 Vogelsberger-BF-Kirtorf Lameng e.V. 9 0
278 Haenle Gerhard 06-064-029 DJK Sportvereinigung Eintracht Steinheim e.V. 9 0
278 Heidolf Rita 06-044-035 PSG Rüsselsheim e.V. 9 4
278 Heimbilcher Willi 06-064-051 DJK Sportvereinigung Eintracht Steinheim e.V. 9 0
278 Helfrich Christopher 06-097-014 Turngemeinde 1925 Bobstadt e.V. 9 0
278 Herber-Schlapp Karin 06-079-042 Boule Club Bruchköbel e.V. 9 0
278 Hettkamp Rainer 06-061-014 SV DISBU Rüsselsheim e.V. 9 0
278 Heyer Hans-Jürgen 06-081-034 Boule-Club RHEINGAU Oestrich-Winkel e.V. 9 0
278 Itterbeck Heiko 06-044-120 PSG Rüsselsheim e.V. 9 0
278 Jung Reinhold 06-062-031 1. Petanque-Club Wächtersbach e.V. 9 0
278 Kessler Klaus 06-062-066 1. Petanque-Club Wächtersbach e.V. 9 0
278 Kitzmann Reiner 06-081-005 Boule-Club RHEINGAU Oestrich-Winkel e.V. 9 0
278 Köllges Rolf 06-054-070 Turnverein 1880 e.V. Dreieichenhain 9 0
278 Kontohow Borislav 06-023-114 1.BC 1986 Seeheim e. V. 9 0
278 Kopplow Gerhard 06-066-008 La Pétanque d´Auringen e.V. Wiesbaden 9 0
278 Lehnert Hans 06-078-026 Turnverein Dauborn 1895 e. V. 9 0
278 Mänz Daniela 06-030-135 SG Rumkugler Kassel e. V. 9 0
278 Martin Herbert 06-025-068 Lahnboule Heuchelheim e.V. 9 0
278 Melchert Ingmar 06-023-120 1.BC 1986 Seeheim e. V. 9 0
278 Müller Walter 06-015-093 1.Pétanque Club Petterweil von 1986 e.V. 9 0
278 Noori Hameedulla 06-030-133 SG Rumkugler Kassel e. V. 9 0
278 Pratzer Hans-Joachim 06-054-069 Turnverein 1880 e.V. Dreieichenhain 9 8
278 Risswig Heidrun 06-081-042 Boule-Club RHEINGAU Oestrich-Winkel e.V. 9 0
278 Rößler Stefan 06-030-136 SG Rumkugler Kassel e. V. 9 0
278 Roth Andreas 06-045-021 Pétanque-Verein Hain-Gründau 9 0
278 Scazzari Emanuele 06-061-047 SV DISBU Rüsselsheim e.V. 9 0
278 Schader Erhard 06-012-072 DJK-SSG Bensheim 9 0
278 Scherer Tim 06-091-013 Boules Brothers Ostheim 2010. e.V. 9 0
278 Schwabe Sigurd 06-091-009 Boules Brothers Ostheim 2010. e.V. 9 0
278 Spalt Petra 06-006-165 SV Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau e.V. 9 0
278 Weilmünster Richard 06-072-066 Sportgemeinschaft Dietzenbach 1945 e.V. 9 0
321 Rochell Klaus 06-026-153 Bornheim Boules e.V. 9 4
322 Betz Alexandra 06-116-002 BC Bischemer BouliGäns’ e.V. 8 0
322 Schmidt Susanne 06-026-157 Bornheim Boules e.V. 8 4
324 Houtman Gunnar 06-028-008 Club de Pétanque Dieburg 1992 e.V. 8 5
324 Völker Hagen 06-044-102 PSG Rüsselsheim e.V. 8 21
326 Bauscher Wolf 06-041-055 Sportgemeinschaft Arheilgen 1876/1945 e.V. 8 0
326 Bender Michael 06-021-001 Pétanque Club Oberursel 1986 e.V. 8 0
326 Bittner Klaus 06-026-048 Bornheim Boules e.V. 8 0
326 Daniel Emmanuel 06-041-058 Sportgemeinschaft Arheilgen 1876/1945 e.V. 8 0
326 Dölker Frank 06-016-052 Boulodromedare Fulda e.V. 8 0
326 Edling Lino 06-030-118 SG Rumkugler Kassel e. V. 8 0
326 Engelhardt Rolf 06-030-092 SG Rumkugler Kassel e. V. 8 0
326 Fendler Carina 06-045-042 Pétanque-Verein Hain-Gründau 8 0
326 Gärth Thomas 06-036-136 La Boule Joyeuse Wiesbaden e.V. 8 0
326 Geier Norbert 06-016-041 Boulodromedare Fulda e.V. 8 0
326 Glotin Gilles 06-061-053 SV DISBU Rüsselsheim e.V. 8 0
326 Goergen Harald 06-019-029 TSV Raunheim 1882 e.V., Abt. Pétanque 8 0
326 Hapke Harry 06-023-134 1.BC 1986 Seeheim e. V. 8 0
326 Hemmerich Walter 06-020-043 1.Pétanque Club Viernheim 1984 e.V. 8 0
326 Hippe Roland 06-061-051 SV DISBU Rüsselsheim e.V. 8 0
326 Klein Herbert 06-030-034 SG Rumkugler Kassel e. V. 8 0
326 Moritz Alexander 06-026-164 Bornheim Boules e.V. 8 0
326 Neff Georg 06-041-009 Sportgemeinschaft Arheilgen 1876/1945 e.V. 8 0
326 Niebler Hans-Jürgen 06-020-192 1.Pétanque Club Viernheim 1984 e.V. 8 0
326 Riecke Wolfgang 06-041-059 Sportgemeinschaft Arheilgen 1876/1945 e.V. 8 0
326 Rödler Michael 06-028-098 Club de Pétanque Dieburg 1992 e.V. 8 0
326 Schellhaas Petra 06-045-043 Pétanque-Verein Hain-Gründau 8 6
326 Schmitt Elke 06-016-061 Boulodromedare Fulda e.V. 8 0
326 Schneider Bruno 06-026-057 Bornheim Boules e.V. 8 0
326 Schütz Susanne 06-058-093 Vogelsberger-BF-Kirtorf Lameng e.V. 8 0
326 Schütz Michael 06-058-092 Vogelsberger-BF-Kirtorf Lameng e.V. 8 0
326 Slama Jens 06-067-069 Pètanque Club Gründau e.V. 8 0
326 Smith Dale 06-026-158 Bornheim Boules e.V. 8 0
326 Treude Klaus 06-041-014 Sportgemeinschaft Arheilgen 1876/1945 e.V. 8 0
326 Wahidi Rahim 06-073-024 TG Winkel 1846 eV. 8 1
326 Westermann Jörg 06-030-145 SG Rumkugler Kassel e. V. 8 0
326 Wetzel Yannick 06-097-022 Turngemeinde 1925 Bobstadt e.V. 8 0
358 Kowalski Rainer 06-019-087 TSV Raunheim 1882 e.V., Abt. Pétanque 7 4
359 Busic Srecko 06-046-162 Boule Club Tromm 1997 e.V. 7 18
359 Hof The Thu Ha 06-061-004 SV DISBU Rüsselsheim e.V. 7 15
359 Puchner Jürgen 06-020-137 1.Pétanque Club Viernheim 1984 e.V. 7 16
359 Weishaupt Laif 06-030-049 SG Rumkugler Kassel e. V. 7 14
363 Bundai Leo 06-046-094 Boule Club Tromm 1997 e.V. 7 0
363 Burkholz Elke 06-028-113 Club de Pétanque Dieburg 1992 e.V. 7 0
363 Burkholz Albrecht 06-028-114 Club de Pétanque Dieburg 1992 e.V. 7 0
363 Donges Rolf 06-025-047 Lahnboule Heuchelheim e.V. 7 0
363 Dornwass Eric 06-066-045 La Pétanque d´Auringen e.V. Wiesbaden 7 0
363 Edelmann Jens 06-067-037 Pètanque Club Gründau e.V. 7 6
363 Friedrich Michael 06-055-004 Ginsheimer Altrheinbouler 1999 e.V. 7 0
363 Froese Jürgen 06-064-014 DJK Sportvereinigung Eintracht Steinheim e.V. 7 0
363 Gabriel Alexander 06-061-025 SV DISBU Rüsselsheim e.V. 7 0
363 Gaug Andreas 06-062-014 1. Petanque-Club Wächtersbach e.V. 7 0
363 Gerstel Frank 06-091-004 Boules Brothers Ostheim 2010. e.V. 7 0
363 Graf Frank 06-006-166 SV Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau e.V. 7 0
363 Hammelbacher Sibylle 06-081-030 Boule-Club RHEINGAU Oestrich-Winkel e.V. 7 0
363 Heeren Dieter 06-116-009 BC Bischemer BouliGäns’ e.V. 7 0
363 Hess-Heydt Friedel 06-099-010 Boulefreunde Marburg e.V. 7 0
363 Heydt Melitta 06-099-009 Boulefreunde Marburg e.V. 7 0
363 Hoffmann Anne-Katrein 06-023-101 1.BC 1986 Seeheim e. V. 7 0
363 Hoffmann Wolfgang 06-023-100 1.BC 1986 Seeheim e. V. 7 0
363 Huber Götz 06-023-131 1.BC 1986 Seeheim e. V. 7 0
363 Jaeger Klaus 06-081-010 Boule-Club RHEINGAU Oestrich-Winkel e.V. 7 10
363 King Bart 06-081-008 Boule-Club RHEINGAU Oestrich-Winkel e.V. 7 0
363 Kolb Werner 06-078-010 Turnverein Dauborn 1895 e. V. 7 0
363 Liebing Hagen 06-015-225 1.Pétanque Club Petterweil von 1986 e.V. 7 1
363 Lücker Rainer 06-041-076 Sportgemeinschaft Arheilgen 1876/1945 e.V. 7 0
363 Merkel Thilo 06-067-104 Pètanque Club Gründau e.V. 7 0
363 Mertens Josef 06-101-062 TG 1886 e.V. Weiskirchen 7 0
363 Müller Volker 06-099-008 Boulefreunde Marburg e.V. 7 0
363 Pfeiffer Reiner-Robert 06-099-013 Boulefreunde Marburg e.V. 7 0
363 Queck Tim 06-081-032 Boule-Club RHEINGAU Oestrich-Winkel e.V. 7 0
363 Reichhold Winfried 06-077-006 TV 1910 Ronshausen e. V. Boule de Genas 7 0
363 Rosin Michael 06-026-070 Bornheim Boules e.V. 7 0
363 Rossner Michael 06-036-124 La Boule Joyeuse Wiesbaden e.V. 7 0
363 Scherer Achim 06-091-008 Boules Brothers Ostheim 2010. e.V. 7 0
363 Schmied Holger 06-019-008 TSV Raunheim 1882 e.V., Abt. Pétanque 7 0
363 Schumacher Helmut 06-033-082 Turnverein 1903 Crumstadt e.V., Abteilung Boule 7 0
363 Sinning Holger 06-030-097 SG Rumkugler Kassel e. V. 7 1
363 Strojec Rolf 06-098-007 BWfPBRK Abt. BouleBiebertal 7 0
363 Tiedt Karina 06-101-011 TG 1886 e.V. Weiskirchen 7 0
363 Wolfgang Klaus 06-033-006 Turnverein 1903 Crumstadt e.V., Abteilung Boule 7 2
363 Zimmermann Herbert 06-099-011 Boulefreunde Marburg e.V. 7 0
403 Gunst Willi 06-006-003 SV Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau e.V. 7 4
403 Resch Jennifer 06-045-041 Pétanque-Verein Hain-Gründau 7 4
403 Sumpf Peter 06-028-110 Club de Pétanque Dieburg 1992 e.V. 7 4
406 Aigner Tyson 06-028-116 Club de Pétanque Dieburg 1992 e.V. 6 0
406 Appel Maria 06-020-171 1.Pétanque Club Viernheim 1984 e.V. 6 0
406 Bayer Achim 06-110-002 SG 1927 Marborn e.V. 6 0
406 Bentahar Mohamed Zakarya 06-020-194 1.Pétanque Club Viernheim 1984 e.V. 6 0
406 Berger Nadine 06-012-071 DJK-SSG Bensheim 6 0
406 Berger Johannes 06-096-027 SV 1912 Klein-Gerau e. V. 6 0
406 Bischoff Mike 06-072-094 Sportgemeinschaft Dietzenbach 1945 e.V. 6 0
406 Bischoff Peter 06-072-095 Sportgemeinschaft Dietzenbach 1945 e.V. 6 0
406 Böhlert G. Timm 06-023-115 1.BC 1986 Seeheim e. V. 6 0
406 Brahimi Farouk 06-015-259 1.Pétanque Club Petterweil von 1986 e.V. 6 5
406 Brückmann Volker 06-012-059 DJK-SSG Bensheim 6 0
406 Bruesch Jens-Christian 06-016-096 Boulodromedare Fulda e.V. 6 0
406 Buschong Markus 06-036-130 La Boule Joyeuse Wiesbaden e.V. 6 0
406 Büssing Carsten 06-012-066 DJK-SSG Bensheim 6 0
406 Cosic-Heineke Petra 06-086-036 Boule Club Cassel e.V. 6 0
406 Derfler Dirk 06-016-069 Boulodromedare Fulda e.V. 6 0
406 Erben Udo 06-041-077 Sportgemeinschaft Arheilgen 1876/1945 e.V. 6 0
406 Erwig Georg 06-086-001 Boule Club Cassel e.V. 6 1
406 Ewald Uwe 06-044-085 PSG Rüsselsheim e.V. 6 17
406 Figuli Angelika 06-028-041 Club de Pétanque Dieburg 1992 e.V. 6 0
406 Forconi Ilario 06-016-076 Boulodromedare Fulda e.V. 6 0
406 Frank Ulrich 06-016-040 Boulodromedare Fulda e.V. 6 0
406 Friedrich Dieter 06-044-137 PSG Rüsselsheim e.V. 6 0
406 Fröhlich Christian 06-028-044 Club de Pétanque Dieburg 1992 e.V. 6 0
406 Garnat Eric 06-097-029 Turngemeinde 1925 Bobstadt e.V. 6 0
406 Geis Josef 06-044-121 PSG Rüsselsheim e.V. 6 0
406 Hau Bernd 06-026-180 Bornheim Boules e.V. 6 0
406 Hippe Renate 06-061-052 SV DISBU Rüsselsheim e.V. 6 0
406 Kettner Alexander 06-036-137 La Boule Joyeuse Wiesbaden e.V. 6 0
406 Kitzmann Monika 06-073-009 TG Winkel 1846 eV. 6 0
406 Kljucevic Marko 06-023-128 1.BC 1986 Seeheim e. V. 6 0
406 Knorz Axel 06-016-049 Boulodromedare Fulda e.V. 6 0
406 Kreuzer Johannes 06-016-067 Boulodromedare Fulda e.V. 6 0
406 Kropp Christian 06-016-081 Boulodromedare Fulda e.V. 6 0
406 Küss Erika-Maria 06-058-070 Vogelsberger-BF-Kirtorf Lameng e.V. 6 0
406 Langer Helge 06-044-119 PSG Rüsselsheim e.V. 6 0
406 Lenz Wolfgang 06-020-181 1.Pétanque Club Viernheim 1984 e.V. 6 0
406 Lukasik Markus 06-044-138 PSG Rüsselsheim e.V. 6 0
406 Mantello Nico 06-020-050 1.Pétanque Club Viernheim 1984 e.V. 6 0
406 Meurer Manuela 06-026-173 Bornheim Boules e.V. 6 0
406 Morew Bernd 06-097-028 Turngemeinde 1925 Bobstadt e.V. 6 0
406 Morew Ilse 06-033-068 Turnverein 1903 Crumstadt e.V., Abteilung Boule 6 0
406 Müller Katharina 06-060-012 SV 1907 Geinsheim e.V. 6 0
406 Otabor Iyare Horatio 06-079-021 Boule Club Bruchköbel e.V. 6 0
406 Platz Josef 06-098-014 BWfPBRK Abt. BouleBiebertal 6 0
406 Prause Volker 06-023-118 1.BC 1986 Seeheim e. V. 6 0
406 Reitz Dorothea 06-022-042 Pétanque SG Ehringshausen 6 1
406 Ricken Christian 06-016-068 Boulodromedare Fulda e.V. 6 0
406 Sander Beate 06-041-075 Sportgemeinschaft Arheilgen 1876/1945 e.V. 6 0
406 Schäfer Gerhard 06-044-126 PSG Rüsselsheim e.V. 6 0
406 Schalle Volker 06-019-101 TSV Raunheim 1882 e.V., Abt. Pétanque 6 0
406 Schön Wolfhard 06-025-034 Lahnboule Heuchelheim e.V. 6 0
406 Schrader Sophie 06-030-146 SG Rumkugler Kassel e. V. 6 0
406 Schreiner Christiane 06-023-130 1.BC 1986 Seeheim e. V. 6 0
406 Stegmann Hans 06-067-003 Pètanque Club Gründau e.V. 6 0
406 Stiefel Otto 06-020-160 1.Pétanque Club Viernheim 1984 e.V. 6 0
406 Stuttmann Corinne 06-061-056 SV DISBU Rüsselsheim e.V. 6 0
406 Wampler Gene 06-077-025 TV 1910 Ronshausen e. V. Boule de Genas 6 0
406 Wehner Christoph 06-016-054 Boulodromedare Fulda e.V. 6 0
406 Weiß Sacha 06-079-003 Boule Club Bruchköbel e.V. 6 0
406 Wetzel Heiko 06-097-005 Turngemeinde 1925 Bobstadt e.V. 6 0
406 Wortmann Wolfgang 06-016-036 Boulodromedare Fulda e.V. 6 0
406 Zierau Stefan 06-016-056 Boulodromedare Fulda e.V. 6 0
469 Auth Dieter 06-110-005 SG 1927 Marborn e.V. 5 0
469 Bachmann Joachim 06-116-010 BC Bischemer BouliGäns’ e.V. 5 0
469 Becker Gunter 06-098-003 BWfPBRK Abt. BouleBiebertal 5 0
469 Bender Norbert 06-041-002 Sportgemeinschaft Arheilgen 1876/1945 e.V. 5 0
469 Dudek Jens 06-023-135 1.BC 1986 Seeheim e. V. 5 0
469 Fischer Gerlinde 06-022-036 Pétanque SG Ehringshausen 5 1
469 Halkenhäuser Holger 06-097-018 Turngemeinde 1925 Bobstadt e.V. 5 0
469 Hildebrandt Rolf 06-077-001 TV 1910 Ronshausen e. V. Boule de Genas 5 0
469 Köhler Katrin 06-097-033 Turngemeinde 1925 Bobstadt e.V. 5 0
469 Kraus Simone 06-028-101 Club de Pétanque Dieburg 1992 e.V. 5 0
469 Kraus Ottmar 06-028-121 Club de Pétanque Dieburg 1992 e.V. 5 0
469 Linnemann Thomas 06-098-004 BWfPBRK Abt. BouleBiebertal 5 0
469 Lohmann Marie-Claire 06-022-038 Pétanque SG Ehringshausen 5 0
469 Lopez Luis 06-078-023 Turnverein Dauborn 1895 e. V. 5 0
469 Maurer Gerhard 06-026-177 Bornheim Boules e.V. 5 0
469 Noak Hans 06-016-053 Boulodromedare Fulda e.V. 5 0
469 O'Neil Martina 06-023-129 1.BC 1986 Seeheim e. V. 5 0
469 Rohrbach Andreas 06-116-008 BC Bischemer BouliGäns’ e.V. 5 0
469 Seibert Jendrik 06-041-060 Sportgemeinschaft Arheilgen 1876/1945 e.V. 5 0
469 Weber Rolf 06-110-006 SG 1927 Marborn e.V. 5 0
469 Wedel Gerhard 06-044-113 PSG Rüsselsheim e.V. 5 0
490 Bär Christina 06-046-140 Boule Club Tromm 1997 e.V. 5 6
490 Kurtz Gabriele 06-044-024 PSG Rüsselsheim e.V. 5 23
490 Tetiwa Hermann 06-076-002 JSK Rodgau 1888 e.V. 5 9
493 Dörr Rita 06-072-081 Sportgemeinschaft Dietzenbach 1945 e.V. 5 2
494 Ballweg Jens 06-033-065 Turnverein 1903 Crumstadt e.V., Abteilung Boule 5 0
494 Bauer Lothar 06-097-008 Turngemeinde 1925 Bobstadt e.V. 5 0
494 Becker Dirk 06-101-024 TG 1886 e.V. Weiskirchen 5 1
494 Becker Heinz-Michael 06-090-026 Turngemeinde Schierstein 1848 J.P. 5 0
494 Beier Dieter 06-078-019 Turnverein Dauborn 1895 e. V. 5 0
494 Bellina Serge 06-054-103 Turnverein 1880 e.V. Dreieichenhain 5 0
494 Bender Ingo 06-036-129 La Boule Joyeuse Wiesbaden e.V. 5 0
494 Bender Harald 06-012-021 DJK-SSG Bensheim 5 0
494 Berger Renate 06-096-026 SV 1912 Klein-Gerau e. V. 5 0
494 Bischoff Jürgen 06-066-002 La Pétanque d´Auringen e.V. Wiesbaden 5 0
494 Bohlender Günter 06-103-015 DJK Freigericht-Neuses 1967 e.V. 5 0
494 Böhm André 06-020-156 1.Pétanque Club Viernheim 1984 e.V. 5 0
494 Burkert Jens 06-020-189 1.Pétanque Club Viernheim 1984 e.V. 5 0
494 Buse Klaus 06-058-046 Vogelsberger-BF-Kirtorf Lameng e.V. 5 0
494 Christ Lothar 06-044-118 PSG Rüsselsheim e.V. 5 0
494 Dechant Marc 06-016-062 Boulodromedare Fulda e.V. 5 0
494 Deutsch Andreas 06-099-007 Boulefreunde Marburg e.V. 5 0
494 Diehl Harald 06-044-112 PSG Rüsselsheim e.V. 5 0
494 Dittmar Gerhard 06-006-169 SV Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau e.V. 5 0
494 Dr. Schröder-Rosenstock Karl 06-098-012 BWfPBRK Abt. BouleBiebertal 5 0
494 Draisbach Michael 06-006-072 SV Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau e.V. 5 0
494 Dreisbach Jürgen 06-044-134 PSG Rüsselsheim e.V. 5 0
494 Eckhardt Manfred 06-095-010 TSG Wörsdorf 1887 e. V. 5 0
494 Erb Lothar 06-058-004 Vogelsberger-BF-Kirtorf Lameng e.V. 5 0
494 Essinger Ursula 06-096-004 SV 1912 Klein-Gerau e. V. 5 0
494 Faxel Christina 06-078-012 Turnverein Dauborn 1895 e. V. 5 0
494 Feger Werner 06-093-026 TV 1882 Harheim e. V. 5 0
494 Fischer Elke 06-006-151 SV Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau e.V. 5 0
494 Fischer Uwe 06-022-044 Pétanque SG Ehringshausen 5 0
494 Frass Rudolf 06-102-013 1. PC Kriftel e.V. 5 0
494 Gleitsmann Alexander 06-064-027 DJK Sportvereinigung Eintracht Steinheim e.V. 5 0
494 Hansen Angelika 06-054-038 Turnverein 1880 e.V. Dreieichenhain 5 0
494 Hartel Ann-Katrin 06-067-088 Pètanque Club Gründau e.V. 5 3
494 Hartmann Oliver 06-060-068 SV 1907 Geinsheim e.V. 5 0
494 Hoang Lan 06-060-082 SV 1907 Geinsheim e.V. 5 0
494 Horcher Marcus 06-090-020 Turngemeinde Schierstein 1848 J.P. 5 0
494 Isenberg Holger 06-016-070 Boulodromedare Fulda e.V. 5 0
494 Jahnel Heidrun 06-030-125 SG Rumkugler Kassel e. V. 5 0
494 Kallenbach Klaus 06-025-081 Lahnboule Heuchelheim e.V. 5 0
494 Kallenbach Ortrud 06-025-080 Lahnboule Heuchelheim e.V. 5 0
494 Kattarius Heinrich 06-016-063 Boulodromedare Fulda e.V. 5 0
494 Kaut Doris 06-054-092 Turnverein 1880 e.V. Dreieichenhain 5 0
494 Khan Jamal 06-023-133 1.BC 1986 Seeheim e. V. 5 0
494 Klostermann Ralf 06-103-014 DJK Freigericht-Neuses 1967 e.V. 5 0
494 Kocak Mehmet 06-079-036 Boule Club Bruchköbel e.V. 5 0
494 Kramer Eleonore 06-006-171 SV Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau e.V. 5 0
494 Kutel Sabri 06-044-131 PSG Rüsselsheim e.V. 5 0
494 Lautenschläger Petra 06-033-048 Turnverein 1903 Crumstadt e.V., Abteilung Boule 5 0
494 Lauth Thomas 06-020-158 1.Pétanque Club Viernheim 1984 e.V. 5 1
494 Lenz Erika 06-020-182 1.Pétanque Club Viernheim 1984 e.V. 5 0
494 Linck Horst 06-015-022 1.Pétanque Club Petterweil von 1986 e.V. 5 2
494 Lühmann Luise 06-077-023 TV 1910 Ronshausen e. V. Boule de Genas 5 0
494 Mayr Gaby 06-101-058 TG 1886 e.V. Weiskirchen 5 2
494 Mechlenburg-Wängler Wolfgang 06-101-061 TG 1886 e.V. Weiskirchen 5 0
494 Müller Joachim 06-019-105 TSV Raunheim 1882 e.V., Abt. Pétanque 5 0
494 Osmers Jörg 06-095-024 TSG Wörsdorf 1887 e. V. 5 1
494 Panhans Klaus 06-096-007 SV 1912 Klein-Gerau e. V. 5 0
494 Roth Ottmar 06-045-010 Pétanque-Verein Hain-Gründau 5 0
494 Rüdiger Jens 06-006-157 SV Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau e.V. 5 0
494 Rühl Christopher 06-060-095 SV 1907 Geinsheim e.V. 5 0
494 Schneider Sonja 06-019-104 TSV Raunheim 1882 e.V., Abt. Pétanque 5 0
494 Schröder Maike 06-097-025 Turngemeinde 1925 Bobstadt e.V. 5 0
494 Schroedel Günther 06-073-027 TG Winkel 1846 eV. 5 0
494 Seeger Peter 06-030-129 SG Rumkugler Kassel e. V. 5 0
494 Seibert Joachim 06-072-093 Sportgemeinschaft Dietzenbach 1945 e.V. 5 0
494 Stapp Reiner 06-054-012 Turnverein 1880 e.V. Dreieichenhain 5 0
494 Tadday Sascha 06-110-009 SG 1927 Marborn e.V. 5 0
494 Thasler Rosmarie 06-030-115 SG Rumkugler Kassel e. V. 5 0
494 Tiedt Detlef 06-101-010 TG 1886 e.V. Weiskirchen 5 0
494 Tönnes Stefan 06-078-031 Turnverein Dauborn 1895 e. V. 5 0
494 Trautwein Gerd 06-055-036 Ginsheimer Altrheinbouler 1999 e.V. 5 0
494 Trenschel Lieselotte 06-054-079 Turnverein 1880 e.V. Dreieichenhain 5 0
494 Tscherner Ernst 06-095-020 TSG Wörsdorf 1887 e. V. 5 0
494 Umbach Inge 06-030-116 SG Rumkugler Kassel e. V. 5 0
494 Wamser Hubertus 06-103-007 DJK Freigericht-Neuses 1967 e.V. 5 0
494 Wolf Christina 06-091-022 Boules Brothers Ostheim 2010. e.V. 5 0
494 Wolf Helmut 06-073-032 TG Winkel 1846 eV. 5 0
571 Bonanno Carmelo 06-015-169 1.Pétanque Club Petterweil von 1986 e.V. 4 18
571 Walther Thomas 06-063-032 BG Los Veteranos Frankfurt 4 2
573 Altenhein Helmut 06-044-122 PSG Rüsselsheim e.V. 4 0
573 Bernasconi Klaus 06-033-060 Turnverein 1903 Crumstadt e.V., Abteilung Boule 4 0
573 Caesar Götz 06-026-152 Bornheim Boules e.V. 4 0
573 Durmaz Sadettin 06-116-014 BC Bischemer BouliGäns’ e.V. 4 0
573 Fischer Gertraude 06-077-011 TV 1910 Ronshausen e. V. Boule de Genas 4 0
573 Franck Charles 06-036-140 La Boule Joyeuse Wiesbaden e.V. 4 0
573 Gärtner-Westphal Stefanie 06-097-034 Turngemeinde 1925 Bobstadt e.V. 4 0
573 Hilfrich-Fritzsche Elsi 06-078-001 Turnverein Dauborn 1895 e. V. 4 0
573 Hofmann Romeo 06-044-104 PSG Rüsselsheim e.V. 4 0
573 Homawoo Hector 06-078-024 Turnverein Dauborn 1895 e. V. 4 1
573 Krieger Arno 06-105-008 TG Oberjosbach e.V. 1899 e.V. 4 0
573 Kronenberger Peter 06-055-041 Ginsheimer Altrheinbouler 1999 e.V. 4 0
573 Lifka Benjamin 06-110-003 SG 1927 Marborn e.V. 4 0
573 Lifka Mathias 06-110-001 SG 1927 Marborn e.V. 4 0
573 Lorenz Wolfgang 06-072-056 Sportgemeinschaft Dietzenbach 1945 e.V. 4 0
573 Lupp Petra 06-090-034 Turngemeinde Schierstein 1848 J.P. 4 0
573 Meyer-Kohlhoff Marion 06-036-134 La Boule Joyeuse Wiesbaden e.V. 4 0
573 Morew David 06-097-031 Turngemeinde 1925 Bobstadt e.V. 4 0
573 Müller Andreas 06-041-057 Sportgemeinschaft Arheilgen 1876/1945 e.V. 4 0
573 Mundschenk Thomas 06-055-031 Ginsheimer Altrheinbouler 1999 e.V. 4 0
573 Schmidt Matthias 06-015-244 1.Pétanque Club Petterweil von 1986 e.V. 4 6
573 Schnur Ute 06-028-122 Club de Pétanque Dieburg 1992 e.V. 4 0
573 Stiehl Minna 06-077-015 TV 1910 Ronshausen e. V. Boule de Genas 4 0
573 Täumert Walter 06-023-132 1.BC 1986 Seeheim e. V. 4 0
573 Wesp Gabriele 06-041-069 Sportgemeinschaft Arheilgen 1876/1945 e.V. 4 0
598 Adi Mourad 06-079-037 Boule Club Bruchköbel e.V. 3 0
598 Baier Elke 06-060-077 SV 1907 Geinsheim e.V. 3 0
598 Bärenfänger Sigrid 06-054-076 Turnverein 1880 e.V. Dreieichenhain 3 0
598 Bauer Marc 06-097-026 Turngemeinde 1925 Bobstadt e.V. 3 0
598 Becker Armin 06-104-012 KSG Brandau e.V. 3 0
598 Berger Martin 06-096-028 SV 1912 Klein-Gerau e. V. 3 0
598 Bernardis Harry 06-016-084 Boulodromedare Fulda e.V. 3 0
598 Boysen Jens 06-041-061 Sportgemeinschaft Arheilgen 1876/1945 e.V. 3 0
598 Brauer Jürgen 06-054-020 Turnverein 1880 e.V. Dreieichenhain 3 0
598 Cepa Reiner 06-041-072 Sportgemeinschaft Arheilgen 1876/1945 e.V. 3 0
598 Desch Birgid 06-067-042 Pètanque Club Gründau e.V. 3 0
598 Dreefs Marcus 06-063-026 BG Los Veteranos Frankfurt 3 0
598 Düringer Heinz 06-098-010 BWfPBRK Abt. BouleBiebertal 3 0
598 Emgé Katja 06-054-067 Turnverein 1880 e.V. Dreieichenhain 3 2
598 Ernst Waltraud 06-105-004 TG Oberjosbach e.V. 1899 e.V. 3 0
598 Finkbohner Manuel 06-096-039 SV 1912 Klein-Gerau e. V. 3 0
598 Fuchs Roswitha 06-093-018 TV 1882 Harheim e. V. 3 0
598 Giebler Karin 06-096-015 SV 1912 Klein-Gerau e. V. 3 0
598 Goessmann Christoph 06-015-182 1.Pétanque Club Petterweil von 1986 e.V. 3 0
598 Gruszlak Jutta 06-095-003 TSG Wörsdorf 1887 e. V. 3 0
598 Guenster Berthold 06-090-031 Turngemeinde Schierstein 1848 J.P. 3 0
598 Günther Bernhard 06-033-011 Turnverein 1903 Crumstadt e.V., Abteilung Boule 3 0
598 Hahn Andreas 06-073-028 TG Winkel 1846 eV. 3 0
598 Hamrodi Bela 06-095-032 TSG Wörsdorf 1887 e. V. 3 0
598 Hamrodi Lars 06-095-039 TSG Wörsdorf 1887 e. V. 3 0
598 Hart Elisabeth 06-006-118 SV Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau e.V. 3 0
598 Hartmann Alexandra 06-060-067 SV 1907 Geinsheim e.V. 3 0
598 Hartmann Ingrid 06-096-043 SV 1912 Klein-Gerau e. V. 3 0
598 Haumann Markus 06-104-017 KSG Brandau e.V. 3 0
598 Heinzl Heinrich 06-041-066 Sportgemeinschaft Arheilgen 1876/1945 e.V. 3 0
598 Heyer Armin 06-006-172 SV Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau e.V. 3 0
598 Hildebrandt Hans-Jürgen 06-061-044 SV DISBU Rüsselsheim e.V. 3 16
598 Himmelreich Marco 06-097-004 Turngemeinde 1925 Bobstadt e.V. 3 0
598 Holly Fabian Bryan 06-036-048 La Boule Joyeuse Wiesbaden e.V. 3 0
598 Huth Gabriele 06-090-029 Turngemeinde Schierstein 1848 J.P. 3 0
598 Huth Michael 06-090-023 Turngemeinde Schierstein 1848 J.P. 3 0
598 Ißleib Jana 06-030-144 SG Rumkugler Kassel e. V. 3 0
598 Kapfer Wolfgang 06-016-071 Boulodromedare Fulda e.V. 3 0
598 Kirsch Katharina 06-073-034 TG Winkel 1846 eV. 3 0
598 Kirsten Jürgen 06-072-097 Sportgemeinschaft Dietzenbach 1945 e.V. 3 0
598 Koch Michael 06-016-080 Boulodromedare Fulda e.V. 3 0
598 Köhler Thomas 06-025-086 Lahnboule Heuchelheim e.V. 3 0
598 Köppler Johannes 06-073-015 TG Winkel 1846 eV. 3 0
598 Köster Ullrich 06-044-030 PSG Rüsselsheim e.V. 3 0
598 Kurfürst Ingeborg 06-016-027 Boulodromedare Fulda e.V. 3 0
598 Laun Berthold 06-096-031 SV 1912 Klein-Gerau e. V. 3 0
598 Lautenschläger Karlheinz 06-055-039 Ginsheimer Altrheinbouler 1999 e.V. 3 0
598 Lewicki Michael 06-004-157 1. FPC 1980 Frankfurt e.V. 3 0
598 Lipperheide Oliver 06-022-049 Pétanque SG Ehringshausen 3 0
598 Masar Bayram 06-103-013 DJK Freigericht-Neuses 1967 e.V. 3 0
598 Mosig Nicole 06-060-079 SV 1907 Geinsheim e.V. 3 0
598 Müller Roland 06-102-018 1. PC Kriftel e.V. 3 0
598 Müller Michael 06-016-097 Boulodromedare Fulda e.V. 3 2
598 Piotraschke Katrin 06-044-130 PSG Rüsselsheim e.V. 3 0
598 Plamp Michael 06-063-025 BG Los Veteranos Frankfurt 3 6
598 Reiter Jonathan 06-015-247 1.Pétanque Club Petterweil von 1986 e.V. 3 0
598 Rohrbach Christiane 06-116-007 BC Bischemer BouliGäns’ e.V. 3 0
598 Roosen Robert 06-044-015 PSG Rüsselsheim e.V. 3 0
598 Roth Ottmar 06-096-040 SV 1912 Klein-Gerau e. V. 3 0
598 Sahin Mesut 06-044-128 PSG Rüsselsheim e.V. 3 0
598 Schachtebeck Gerd 06-098-016 BWfPBRK Abt. BouleBiebertal 3 0
598 Scharrer Hans 06-041-056 Sportgemeinschaft Arheilgen 1876/1945 e.V. 3 0
598 Schneider Martin 06-103-008 DJK Freigericht-Neuses 1967 e.V. 3 0
598 Schneider Rudi 06-016-089 Boulodromedare Fulda e.V. 3 0
598 Schönewolf Christoph Werner 06-026-178 Bornheim Boules e.V. 3 0
598 Schröder Marion 06-097-027 Turngemeinde 1925 Bobstadt e.V. 3 0
598 Schulz Hans Ludwig 06-093-025 TV 1882 Harheim e. V. 3 0
598 Sediqi Abdul Sabbour 06-044-136 PSG Rüsselsheim e.V. 3 0
598 Singh Karnail 06-060-020 SV 1907 Geinsheim e.V. 3 0
598 Szekely Jürgen 06-097-007 Turngemeinde 1925 Bobstadt e.V. 3 0
598 Thaler Beate 06-026-146 Bornheim Boules e.V. 3 0
598 Tiedtke Niels 06-026-175 Bornheim Boules e.V. 3 0
598 Völker Claudia 06-044-125 PSG Rüsselsheim e.V. 3 0
598 Vonrhein Alexander 06-103-003 DJK Freigericht-Neuses 1967 e.V. 3 0
598 Vorbeck Dr. Wolfgang 06-095-018 TSG Wörsdorf 1887 e. V. 3 0
598 Walzer Sylvia 06-079-040 Boule Club Bruchköbel e.V. 3 0
598 Weidinger Luitpold 06-093-023 TV 1882 Harheim e. V. 3 0
598 Welker Thomas 06-116-003 BC Bischemer BouliGäns’ e.V. 3 0
598 Wigger Uwe 06-021-083 Pétanque Club Oberursel 1986 e.V. 3 0
598 Winter Martin 06-028-100 Club de Pétanque Dieburg 1992 e.V. 3 0
598 Witte Albert 06-090-002 Turngemeinde Schierstein 1848 J.P. 3 0
598 Witte Christoph 06-090-033 Turngemeinde Schierstein 1848 J.P. 3 0
598 Zehner Karlheinz 06-020-186 1.Pétanque Club Viernheim 1984 e.V. 3 0
681 Apelkowsky Rolf 06-062-112 1. Petanque-Club Wächtersbach e.V. 2 0
681 Auer Thorsten 06-091-027 Boules Brothers Ostheim 2010. e.V. 2 0
681 Baukrowitz Andrea 06-026-090 Bornheim Boules e.V. 2 0
681 Besinger Alfred 06-033-081 Turnverein 1903 Crumstadt e.V., Abteilung Boule 2 0
681 Bodmann Elke 06-062-030 1. Petanque-Club Wächtersbach e.V. 2 0
681 Brandmüller Stephan 06-105-009 TG Oberjosbach e.V. 1899 e.V. 2 0
681 Bülow Martina 06-055-001 Ginsheimer Altrheinbouler 1999 e.V. 2 1
681 Di-Pol-Moro Jacques 06-076-063 JSK Rodgau 1888 e.V. 2 0
681 Durmaz Sandra 06-116-006 BC Bischemer BouliGäns’ e.V. 2 0
681 Ellenbroek-Ries Louise 06-105-003 TG Oberjosbach e.V. 1899 e.V. 2 0
681 Emmermann Edith 06-072-010 Sportgemeinschaft Dietzenbach 1945 e.V. 2 0
681 Ernst Alois 06-105-001 TG Oberjosbach e.V. 1899 e.V. 2 0
681 Flinspach Lars 06-015-249 1.Pétanque Club Petterweil von 1986 e.V. 2 0
681 Flinspach Jochen 06-015-257 1.Pétanque Club Petterweil von 1986 e.V. 2 0
681 Forschner Ernst 06-033-079 Turnverein 1903 Crumstadt e.V., Abteilung Boule 2 0
681 Förster Andreas 06-044-123 PSG Rüsselsheim e.V. 2 0
681 Franz Klaus 06-006-101 SV Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau e.V. 2 0
681 Graf Christa 06-033-045 Turnverein 1903 Crumstadt e.V., Abteilung Boule 2 0
681 Grunwald Sigmund 06-033-078 Turnverein 1903 Crumstadt e.V., Abteilung Boule 2 0
681 Hallmann Jürgen 06-054-102 Turnverein 1880 e.V. Dreieichenhain 2 0
681 Hammer Jörg 06-099-006 Boulefreunde Marburg e.V. 2 0
681 Hartmann Beate 06-098-002 BWfPBRK Abt. BouleBiebertal 2 0
681 Hassani Hossein Ali 06-073-022 TG Winkel 1846 eV. 2 5
681 Heimstädt Michael 06-072-082 Sportgemeinschaft Dietzenbach 1945 e.V. 2 0
681 Hillenbrand-Mohr Uwe 06-025-001 Lahnboule Heuchelheim e.V. 2 0
681 Hosung Rainer 06-072-001 Sportgemeinschaft Dietzenbach 1945 e.V. 2 0
681 Jäger Lothar 06-019-100 TSV Raunheim 1882 e.V., Abt. Pétanque 2 0
681 Kalicki Gudrun 06-090-037 Turngemeinde Schierstein 1848 J.P. 2 0
681 Keller Angelika 06-078-033 Turnverein Dauborn 1895 e. V. 2 0
681 Klein Gerd 06-090-036 Turngemeinde Schierstein 1848 J.P. 2 0
681 Lifka Susan 06-110-004 SG 1927 Marborn e.V. 2 0
681 Löhr Alfred 06-090-009 Turngemeinde Schierstein 1848 J.P. 2 0
681 Meier Manfred Karl Rudolf 06-078-036 Turnverein Dauborn 1895 e. V. 2 0
681 Mews Marcel 06-097-006 Turngemeinde 1925 Bobstadt e.V. 2 0
681 Morew Viola 06-097-032 Turngemeinde 1925 Bobstadt e.V. 2 0
681 Nakas-Kostandyan Syuzanna 06-028-123 Club de Pétanque Dieburg 1992 e.V. 2 0
681 Neese Anja 06-102-014 1. PC Kriftel e.V. 2 0
681 Nopper Olaf 06-030-089 SG Rumkugler Kassel e. V. 2 0
681 Queiser Roman 06-033-038 Turnverein 1903 Crumstadt e.V., Abteilung Boule 2 0
681 Raab Horst F. 06-102-007 1. PC Kriftel e.V. 2 0
681 Reichert Anja 06-055-028 Ginsheimer Altrheinbouler 1999 e.V. 2 0
681 Reichert Lothar 06-055-022 Ginsheimer Altrheinbouler 1999 e.V. 2 0
681 Ricker Sven 06-101-031 TG 1886 e.V. Weiskirchen 2 0
681 Ries Eberhard 06-105-006 TG Oberjosbach e.V. 1899 e.V. 2 0
681 Rosner Susanne 06-099-001 Boulefreunde Marburg e.V. 2 0
681 Rosner Arvit 06-099-003 Boulefreunde Marburg e.V. 2 0
681 Rüdiger Birgit 06-006-156 SV Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau e.V. 2 0
681 Sangen Marc 06-026-174 Bornheim Boules e.V. 2 0
681 Schmidt Martin 06-046-159 Boule Club Tromm 1997 e.V. 2 0
681 Schweier Dirk Ortwin 06-022-054 Pétanque SG Ehringshausen 2 0
681 Thierolf Gotthard 06-033-059 Turnverein 1903 Crumstadt e.V., Abteilung Boule 2 0
681 Ullrich Petra 06-030-081 SG Rumkugler Kassel e. V. 2 2
681 Weigand Stina 06-062-109 1. Petanque-Club Wächtersbach e.V. 2 0
681 Weisert Gunter 06-098-015 BWfPBRK Abt. BouleBiebertal 2 0
681 Zander-Walz Ingrid 06-062-111 1. Petanque-Club Wächtersbach e.V. 2 0
681 Zilch Jens 06-077-002 TV 1910 Ronshausen e. V. Boule de Genas 2 0
737 Berger Gabriele 06-026-143 Bornheim Boules e.V. 2 4
737 Best Carsten 06-046-141 Boule Club Tromm 1997 e.V. 2 4
737 Bischoff Walter 06-028-022 Club de Pétanque Dieburg 1992 e.V. 2 6
737 Bischoff Claudia 06-028-021 Club de Pétanque Dieburg 1992 e.V. 2 7
737 Emgé Peter 06-054-068 Turnverein 1880 e.V. Dreieichenhain 2 11
737 Kress Gerhard 06-073-005 TG Winkel 1846 eV. 2 4
737 Sittner Wolfgang 06-046-101 Boule Club Tromm 1997 e.V. 2 8
744 Acker Karl-Heinz 06-062-110 1. Petanque-Club Wächtersbach e.V. 2 0
744 Allmang Andreas 06-095-008 TSG Wörsdorf 1887 e. V. 2 0
744 Baudis Rüdiger 06-026-121 Bornheim Boules e.V. 2 4
744 Becker Anneliese 06-100-026 Petanque-Sport Bad König e.V. 2 0
744 Berger Thomas 06-016-087 Boulodromedare Fulda e.V. 2 0
744 Bernard Erich 06-110-010 SG 1927 Marborn e.V. 2 0
744 Bischoff Dr. Klaus 06-012-018 DJK-SSG Bensheim 2 0
744 Bojack-Clark Martina 06-101-042 TG 1886 e.V. Weiskirchen 2 0
744 Bornmann Jörg 06-101-041 TG 1886 e.V. Weiskirchen 2 0
744 Bumb Georg 06-096-003 SV 1912 Klein-Gerau e. V. 2 0
744 Cepa Nicole 06-041-078 Sportgemeinschaft Arheilgen 1876/1945 e.V. 2 0
744 Coskun Ergin 06-019-107 TSV Raunheim 1882 e.V., Abt. Pétanque 2 0
744 Dang Donnie 06-028-106 Club de Pétanque Dieburg 1992 e.V. 2 0
744 Ditzel Wolfgang 06-091-051 Boules Brothers Ostheim 2010. e.V. 2 0
744 Dreyer Helmut 06-105-005 TG Oberjosbach e.V. 1899 e.V. 2 0
744 Dudek Klaus 06-103-006 DJK Freigericht-Neuses 1967 e.V. 2 0
744 Etrich Matthias 06-100-002 Petanque-Sport Bad König e.V. 2 2
744 Feldmann Georg 06-063-003 BG Los Veteranos Frankfurt 2 0
744 Fischer Holger 06-016-090 Boulodromedare Fulda e.V. 2 0
744 Flinspach Ingrid 06-015-258 1.Pétanque Club Petterweil von 1986 e.V. 2 0
744 Gartlgruber Walter 06-096-020 SV 1912 Klein-Gerau e. V. 2 0
744 Gärtner Jens 06-105-010 TG Oberjosbach e.V. 1899 e.V. 2 0
744 Geihofer Stefan 06-096-001 SV 1912 Klein-Gerau e. V. 2 0
744 Göller Manuela 06-097-020 Turngemeinde 1925 Bobstadt e.V. 2 0
744 Haas Roland 06-021-107 Pétanque Club Oberursel 1986 e.V. 2 0
744 Hautumm Wolfgang 06-016-060 Boulodromedare Fulda e.V. 2 0
744 Herr Branko 06-063-028 BG Los Veteranos Frankfurt 2 0
744 Hildebrandt Elfriede 06-041-079 Sportgemeinschaft Arheilgen 1876/1945 e.V. 2 0
744 Hofer Andreas 06-097-003 Turngemeinde 1925 Bobstadt e.V. 2 0
744 Höffner Anton 06-095-019 TSG Wörsdorf 1887 e. V. 2 0
744 Hofmann Ute 06-045-040 Pétanque-Verein Hain-Gründau 2 0
744 Hofmann Dieter 06-045-036 Pétanque-Verein Hain-Gründau 2 0
744 Hohl Vanessa 06-078-037 Turnverein Dauborn 1895 e. V. 2 0
744 Horcher Richard 06-090-013 Turngemeinde Schierstein 1848 J.P. 2 0
744 Horcher Günther 06-090-005 Turngemeinde Schierstein 1848 J.P. 2 0
744 Hornung Matthias 06-091-056 Boules Brothers Ostheim 2010. e.V. 2 0
744 Kaus Roland 06-095-014 TSG Wörsdorf 1887 e. V. 2 0
744 Khan Samiullah 06-036-127 La Boule Joyeuse Wiesbaden e.V. 2 0
744 Klemmer Elisabeth 06-072-080 Sportgemeinschaft Dietzenbach 1945 e.V. 2 1
744 Koepsell Lothar 06-105-011 TG Oberjosbach e.V. 1899 e.V. 2 0
744 Kohnert Burkhard 06-096-022 SV 1912 Klein-Gerau e. V. 2 0
744 Körber Brigitte 06-062-104 1. Petanque-Club Wächtersbach e.V. 2 0
744 Krüger Hans-Jürgen 06-028-118 Club de Pétanque Dieburg 1992 e.V. 2 0
744 Kumar Sanjeev 06-025-087 Lahnboule Heuchelheim e.V. 2 0
744 Kuschnik Eberhard 06-016-008 Boulodromedare Fulda e.V. 2 0
744 Kuster Walter 06-019-103 TSV Raunheim 1882 e.V., Abt. Pétanque 2 0
744 Ladiges Günther 06-091-031 Boules Brothers Ostheim 2010. e.V. 2 0
744 Laube Daniela 06-016-095 Boulodromedare Fulda e.V. 2 0
744 Lautenschläger Peter 06-055-038 Ginsheimer Altrheinbouler 1999 e.V. 2 0
744 Liebich Hartmut 06-101-014 TG 1886 e.V. Weiskirchen 2 0
744 Link Petra 06-090-021 Turngemeinde Schierstein 1848 J.P. 2 0
744 Lipp Elvira 06-096-023 SV 1912 Klein-Gerau e. V. 2 0
744 Mahr Harald 06-076-056 JSK Rodgau 1888 e.V. 2 0
744 Mai Helmut 06-016-077 Boulodromedare Fulda e.V. 2 0
744 Marquis Ralf 06-096-042 SV 1912 Klein-Gerau e. V. 2 0
744 Marschner Hans-Peter 06-105-007 TG Oberjosbach e.V. 1899 e.V. 2 0
744 Mielchen Reinhard 06-022-028 Pétanque SG Ehringshausen 2 0
744 Mölter Agnes 06-016-032 Boulodromedare Fulda e.V. 2 0
744 Müller Ulrich 06-103-004 DJK Freigericht-Neuses 1967 e.V. 2 0
744 Neff Mechthild 06-041-022 Sportgemeinschaft Arheilgen 1876/1945 e.V. 2 0
744 Pandzic Victor 06-012-048 DJK-SSG Bensheim 2 0
744 Pawelczyk Bernd 06-023-106 1.BC 1986 Seeheim e. V. 2 0
744 Pfeiffer Julia 06-025-085 Lahnboule Heuchelheim e.V. 2 0
744 Plößer Ralf 06-104-011 KSG Brandau e.V. 2 0
744 Plüschke Siegfried 06-090-003 Turngemeinde Schierstein 1848 J.P. 2 0
744 Ptacek Michael 06-012-058 DJK-SSG Bensheim 2 0
744 Raas Bernd 06-006-153 SV Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau e.V. 2 0
744 Rheinfels-Immanns Heidrun 06-063-008 BG Los Veteranos Frankfurt 2 0
744 Ruppert Beate 06-079-045 Boule Club Bruchköbel e.V. 2 0
744 Scazzari Jutta 06-061-055 SV DISBU Rüsselsheim e.V. 2 0
744 Scharck Ingo 06-016-091 Boulodromedare Fulda e.V. 2 0
744 Schelewsky Bernd 06-077-018 TV 1910 Ronshausen e. V. Boule de Genas