1.0 Spieltag Oberliga A | 2020 | Datum: 18.04.2020 | 11:00 Uhr
|
Spielort |
Begegnung |
Bahnen |
|
Heimmannschaft |
- |
|
Gastmannschaft |
|
|
|
|
Lokstedt |
|
|
|
SV Boostedt 2 |
- |
|
Idstedter PC 2 |
|
: |
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtpunkte: |
|
: |
Einzel (T1,TM,D1,D2,DM) : |
|
: / : / : / : / : |
|
Lokstedt |
|
|
|
Nordboules PC Kiel 2 |
- |
|
SSV Brammer 1 |
|
: |
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtpunkte: |
|
: |
Einzel (T1,TM,D1,D2,DM) : |
|
: / : / : / : / : |
|
Lokstedt |
|
|
|
Heider RBU BSE 2 |
- |
|
Geest-Bouler Breklum 1 |
|
: |
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtpunkte: |
|
: |
Einzel (T1,TM,D1,D2,DM) : |
|
: / : / : / : / : |
|
Lokstedt |
|
|
|
Pétanque Kronshagen 1 |
- |
|
Lübecker BC 1 |
|
: |
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtpunkte: |
|
: |
Einzel (T1,TM,D1,D2,DM) : |
|
: / : / : / : / : |
|
2.0 Spieltag Oberliga A | 2020 | Datum: 18.04.2020 | 14:00 Uhr
|
Spielort |
Begegnung |
Bahnen |
|
Heimmannschaft |
- |
|
Gastmannschaft |
|
|
|
|
Lokstedt |
|
|
|
Idstedter PC 2 |
- |
|
Nordboules PC Kiel 2 |
|
: |
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtpunkte: |
|
: |
Einzel (T1,TM,D1,D2,DM) : |
|
: / : / : / : / : |
|
Lokstedt |
|
|
|
Geest-Bouler Breklum 1 |
- |
|
SV Boostedt 2 |
|
: |
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtpunkte: |
|
: |
Einzel (T1,TM,D1,D2,DM) : |
|
: / : / : / : / : |
|
Lokstedt |
|
|
|
SSV Brammer 1 |
- |
|
Pétanque Kronshagen 1 |
|
: |
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtpunkte: |
|
: |
Einzel (T1,TM,D1,D2,DM) : |
|
: / : / : / : / : |
|
Lokstedt |
|
|
|
Lübecker BC 1 |
- |
|
Heider RBU BSE 2 |
|
: |
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtpunkte: |
|
: |
Einzel (T1,TM,D1,D2,DM) : |
|
: / : / : / : / : |
|
3.0 Spieltag Oberliga A | 2020 | Datum: 23.05.2020 | 10:00 Uhr
|
Spielort |
Begegnung |
Bahnen |
|
Heimmannschaft |
- |
|
Gastmannschaft |
|
|
|
|
Boostedt |
|
|
|
Geest-Bouler Breklum 1 |
- |
|
Idstedter PC 2 |
|
: |
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtpunkte: |
|
: |
Einzel (T1,TM,D1,D2,DM) : |
|
: / : / : / : / : |
|
Boostedt |
|
|
|
Pétanque Kronshagen 1 |
- |
|
Nordboules PC Kiel 2 |
|
: |
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtpunkte: |
|
: |
Einzel (T1,TM,D1,D2,DM) : |
|
: / : / : / : / : |
|
Boostedt |
|
|
|
SV Boostedt 2 |
- |
|
Lübecker BC 1 |
|
: |
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtpunkte: |
|
: |
Einzel (T1,TM,D1,D2,DM) : |
|
: / : / : / : / : |
|
Boostedt |
|
|
|
Heider RBU BSE 2 |
- |
|
SSV Brammer 1 |
|
: |
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtpunkte: |
|
: |
Einzel (T1,TM,D1,D2,DM) : |
|
: / : / : / : / : |
|
4.0 Spieltag Oberliga A | 2020 | Datum: 23.05.2020 | 13:00 Uhr
|
Spielort |
Begegnung |
Bahnen |
|
Heimmannschaft |
- |
|
Gastmannschaft |
|
|
|
|
Boostedt |
|
|
|
Idstedter PC 2 |
- |
|
Pétanque Kronshagen 1 |
|
: |
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtpunkte: |
|
: |
Einzel (T1,TM,D1,D2,DM) : |
|
: / : / : / : / : |
|
Boostedt |
|
|
|
Lübecker BC 1 |
- |
|
Geest-Bouler Breklum 1 |
|
: |
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtpunkte: |
|
: |
Einzel (T1,TM,D1,D2,DM) : |
|
: / : / : / : / : |
|
Boostedt |
|
|
|
Nordboules PC Kiel 2 |
- |
|
Heider RBU BSE 2 |
|
: |
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtpunkte: |
|
: |
Einzel (T1,TM,D1,D2,DM) : |
|
: / : / : / : / : |
|
Boostedt |
|
|
|
SSV Brammer 1 |
- |
|
SV Boostedt 2 |
|
: |
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtpunkte: |
|
: |
Einzel (T1,TM,D1,D2,DM) : |
|
: / : / : / : / : |
|
5.0 Spieltag Oberliga A | 2020 | Datum: 23.05.2020 | 16:00 Uhr
|
Spielort |
Begegnung |
Bahnen |
|
Heimmannschaft |
- |
|
Gastmannschaft |
|
|
|
|
Boostedt |
|
|
|
Lübecker BC 1 |
- |
|
Idstedter PC 2 |
|
: |
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtpunkte: |
|
: |
Einzel (T1,TM,D1,D2,DM) : |
|
: / : / : / : / : |
|
Boostedt |
|
|
|
Heider RBU BSE 2 |
- |
|
Pétanque Kronshagen 1 |
|
: |
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtpunkte: |
|
: |
Einzel (T1,TM,D1,D2,DM) : |
|
: / : / : / : / : |
|
Boostedt |
|
|
|
Geest-Bouler Breklum 1 |
- |
|
SSV Brammer 1 |
|
: |
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtpunkte: |
|
: |
Einzel (T1,TM,D1,D2,DM) : |
|
: / : / : / : / : |
|
Boostedt |
|
|
|
SV Boostedt 2 |
- |
|
Nordboules PC Kiel 2 |
|
: |
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtpunkte: |
|
: |
Einzel (T1,TM,D1,D2,DM) : |
|
: / : / : / : / : |
|
6.0 Spieltag Oberliga A | 2020 | Datum: 29.08.2020 | 00:00 Uhr
|
Spielort |
Begegnung |
Bahnen |
|
Heimmannschaft |
- |
|
Gastmannschaft |
|
|
|
|
Idstedt |
|
|
|
Idstedter PC 2 |
- |
|
Heider RBU BSE 2 |
|
: |
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtpunkte: |
|
: |
Einzel (T1,TM,D1,D2,DM) : |
|
: / : / : / : / : |
|
Idstedt |
|
|
|
SSV Brammer 1 |
- |
|
Lübecker BC 1 |
|
: |
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtpunkte: |
|
: |
Einzel (T1,TM,D1,D2,DM) : |
|
: / : / : / : / : |
|
Idstedt |
|
|
|
Pétanque Kronshagen 1 |
- |
|
SV Boostedt 2 |
|
: |
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtpunkte: |
|
: |
Einzel (T1,TM,D1,D2,DM) : |
|
: / : / : / : / : |
|
Idstedt |
|
|
|
Nordboules PC Kiel 2 |
- |
|
Geest-Bouler Breklum 1 |
|
: |
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtpunkte: |
|
: |
Einzel (T1,TM,D1,D2,DM) : |
|
: / : / : / : / : |
|
7.0 Spieltag Oberliga A | 2020 | Datum: 29.08.2020 | 14:00 Uhr
|
Spielort |
Begegnung |
Bahnen |
|
Heimmannschaft |
- |
|
Gastmannschaft |
|
|
|
|
Idstedt |
|
|
|
SSV Brammer 1 |
- |
|
Idstedter PC 2 |
|
: |
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtpunkte: |
|
: |
Einzel (T1,TM,D1,D2,DM) : |
|
: / : / : / : / : |
|
Idstedt |
|
|
|
SV Boostedt 2 |
- |
|
Heider RBU BSE 2 |
|
: |
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtpunkte: |
|
: |
Einzel (T1,TM,D1,D2,DM) : |
|
: / : / : / : / : |
|
Idstedt |
|
|
|
Lübecker BC 1 |
- |
|
Nordboules PC Kiel 2 |
|
: |
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtpunkte: |
|
: |
Einzel (T1,TM,D1,D2,DM) : |
|
: / : / : / : / : |
|
Idstedt |
|
|
|
Geest-Bouler Breklum 1 |
- |
|
Pétanque Kronshagen 1 |
|
: |
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtpunkte: |
|
: |
Einzel (T1,TM,D1,D2,DM) : |
|
: / : / : / : / : |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|