3.0 Spieltag Regionalliga 2 | 2017 | Datum: 03.09.2017 | 09:30 Uhr
|
Spielort |
Begegnung |
Bahnen |
|
Heimmannschaft |
- |
|
Gastmannschaft |
|
|
|
|
Bissendorf |
7 |
4 bis 6 |
|
SV Frielingen 1 |
- |
|
SG Allez Allee 1 |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
|
Gesamtpunkte: |
|
51 : 42 |
Einzel (T1,TM,D1,D2,DM) : |
|
13:4 / 13:7 / 9:13 / 3:13 / 13:5 |
|
Bissendorf |
7 |
1 bis 3 |
|
SG Letter 1 |
- |
|
BC Osterholz 1 |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
|
Gesamtpunkte: |
|
55 : 53 |
Einzel (T1,TM,D1,D2,DM) : |
|
12:13 / 13:6 / 4:13 / 13:11 / 13:10 |
|
Bissendorf |
7 |
7 bis 9 |
|
B-Team Rettmer 1 |
- |
|
SV Odin 1 |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
|
Gesamtpunkte: |
|
53 : 47 |
Einzel (T1,TM,D1,D2,DM) : |
|
13:11 / 11:13 / 13:5 / 3:13 / 13:5 |
|
Bissendorf |
7 |
10 bis 12 |
|
TuS Nenndorf 1 |
- |
|
TC Bissendorf 1 |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
|
Gesamtpunkte: |
|
60 : 49 |
Einzel (T1,TM,D1,D2,DM) : |
|
11:13 / 13:11 / 10:13 / 13:8 / 13:4 |
|
Bissendorf |
7 |
13 bis 15 |
|
Hannoversche SC 1 |
- |
|
SV Essel 1 |
4 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
|
Gesamtpunkte: |
|
64 : 30 |
Einzel (T1,TM,D1,D2,DM) : |
|
12:13 / 13:3 / 13:4 / 13:9 / 13:1 |
|
Bissendorf |
8 |
1 bis 3 |
|
SV Frielingen 1 |
- |
|
SG Letter 1 |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
|
Gesamtpunkte: |
|
53 : 45 |
Einzel (T1,TM,D1,D2,DM) : |
|
12:13 / 13:5 / 2:13 / 13:6 / 13:8 |
|
Bissendorf |
8 |
4 bis 6 |
|
SG Allez Allee 1 |
- |
|
BC Osterholz 1 |
2 |
: |
3 |
|
|
|
|
Gesamtpunkte: |
|
55 : 54 |
Einzel (T1,TM,D1,D2,DM) : |
|
13:6 / 7:13 / 11:13 / 11:13 / 13:9 |
|
Bissendorf |
8 |
7 bis 9 |
|
B-Team Rettmer 1 |
- |
|
Hannoversche SC 1 |
1 |
: |
4 |
|
|
|
|
Gesamtpunkte: |
|
53 : 63 |
Einzel (T1,TM,D1,D2,DM) : |
|
13:11 / 11:13 / 11:13 / 11:13 / 7:13 |
|
Bissendorf |
8 |
10 bis 12 |
|
TuS Nenndorf 1 |
- |
|
SV Odin 1 |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
|
Gesamtpunkte: |
|
54 : 50 |
Einzel (T1,TM,D1,D2,DM) : |
|
13:12 / 5:13 / 10:13 / 13:8 / 13:4 |
|
Bissendorf |
8 |
13 bis 15 |
|
TC Bissendorf 1 |
- |
|
SV Essel 1 |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
|
Gesamtpunkte: |
|
60 : 45 |
Einzel (T1,TM,D1,D2,DM) : |
|
11:13 / 13:7 / 13:8 / 13:4 / 10:13 |
|
Bissendorf |
9 |
7 bis 9 |
|
SV Frielingen 1 |
- |
|
BC Osterholz 1 |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
|
Gesamtpunkte: |
|
55 : 53 |
Einzel (T1,TM,D1,D2,DM) : |
|
7:13 / 9:13 / 13:10 / 13:12 / 13:5 |
|
Bissendorf |
9 |
10 bis 12 |
|
SG Letter 1 |
- |
|
SG Allez Allee 1 |
2 |
: |
3 |
|
|
|
|
Gesamtpunkte: |
|
58 : 54 |
Einzel (T1,TM,D1,D2,DM) : |
|
11:13 / 13:11 / 13:4 / 10:13 / 11:13 |
|
Bissendorf |
9 |
13 bis 15 |
|
B-Team Rettmer 1 |
- |
|
TC Bissendorf 1 |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
|
Gesamtpunkte: |
|
56 : 39 |
Einzel (T1,TM,D1,D2,DM) : |
|
13:1 / 13:6 / 10:13 / 7:13 / 13:6 |
|
Bissendorf |
9 |
1 bis 3 |
|
TuS Nenndorf 1 |
- |
|
Hannoversche SC 1 |
4 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
|
Gesamtpunkte: |
|
62 : 33 |
Einzel (T1,TM,D1,D2,DM) : |
|
13:7 / 13:1 / 13:9 / 13:3 / 10:13 |
|
Bissendorf |
9 |
4 bis 6 |
|
SV Odin 1 |
- |
|
SV Essel 1 |
4 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
|
Gesamtpunkte: |
|
56 : 31 |
Einzel (T1,TM,D1,D2,DM) : |
|
13:3 / 13:5 / 4:13 / 13:3 / 13:7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|