1.0 Spieltag Bezirksliga 1 | 2017 | Datum: 23.04.2017 | 11:00 Uhr
Spielort Begegnung Bahnen   Heimmannschaft
-
  Gastmannschaft      
Georgsmarienhütte 1 1 bis 3 Klack 95 Osnabrück 3
-
Busch-Bouler Wiedensahl 3 3 : 2 i
Georgsmarienhütte 1 4 bis 6 Grafschafter Petanque+Boule 2
-
SV Bad Bentheim 1 2 : 3 i

Georgsmarienhütte 2 1 bis 3 APC Georgsmarienhütte 2
-
Busch-Bouler Wiedensahl 3 3 : 2 i
Georgsmarienhütte 2 4 bis 6 Klack 95 Osnabrück 3
-
Grafschafter Petanque+Boule 2 2 : 3 i

2.0 Spieltag Bezirksliga 1 | 2017 | Datum: 28.05.2017 | 09:30 Uhr
Spielort Begegnung Bahnen   Heimmannschaft
-
  Gastmannschaft      
Klack 95 Osnabrück 3 1 bis 3 APC Georgsmarienhütte 2
-
SV Bad Bentheim 1 2 : 3 i
Klack 95 Osnabrück 3 4 bis 6 Grafschafter Petanque+Boule 2
-
Busch-Bouler Wiedensahl 3 5 : 0 i

Klack 95 Osnabrück 4 1 bis 3 Klack 95 Osnabrück 3
-
SV Bad Bentheim 1 4 : 1 i
Klack 95 Osnabrück 4 4 bis 6 APC Georgsmarienhütte 2
-
Grafschafter Petanque+Boule 2 1 : 4 i

Klack 95 Osnabrück 5 1 bis 3 Klack 95 Osnabrück 3
-
APC Georgsmarienhütte 2 4 : 1 i
Klack 95 Osnabrück 5 4 bis 6 SV Bad Bentheim 1
-
Busch-Bouler Wiedensahl 3 2 : 3 i

3.0 Spieltag Bezirksliga 1 | 2017 | Datum: 25.06.2017 | 11:00 Uhr
Spielort Begegnung Bahnen   Heimmannschaft
-
  Gastmannschaft      
Grafschafter Petanque 6 1 bis 3 Klack 95 Osnabrück 3
-
SV Bad Bentheim 1 3 : 2 i
Grafschafter Petanque 6 4 bis 6 APC Georgsmarienhütte 2
-
Grafschafter Petanque+Boule 2 1 : 4 i

Grafschafter Petanque 7 1 bis 3 Klack 95 Osnabrück 3
-
APC Georgsmarienhütte 2 3 : 2 i
Grafschafter Petanque 7 4 bis 6 SV Bad Bentheim 1
-
Busch-Bouler Wiedensahl 3 2 : 3 i

4.0 Spieltag Bezirksliga 1 | 2017 | Datum: 03.09.2017 | 09:30 Uhr
Spielort Begegnung Bahnen   Heimmannschaft
-
  Gastmannschaft      
Wiedensahl 8 1 bis 3 Klack 95 Osnabrück 3
-
Busch-Bouler Wiedensahl 3 5 : 0 i
Wiedensahl 8 4 bis 6 Grafschafter Petanque+Boule 2
-
SV Bad Bentheim 1 1 : 4 i

Wiedensahl 9 1 bis 3 APC Georgsmarienhütte 2
-
Busch-Bouler Wiedensahl 3 0 : 5 i
Wiedensahl 9 4 bis 6 Klack 95 Osnabrück 3
-
Grafschafter Petanque+Boule 2 2 : 3 i

Wiedensahl 10 1 bis 3 APC Georgsmarienhütte 2
-
SV Bad Bentheim 1 3 : 2 i
Wiedensahl 10 4 bis 6 Grafschafter Petanque+Boule 2
-
Busch-Bouler Wiedensahl 3 1 : 4 i