Punktewertung: Punkte akt. Jahr 1-fach, Vorjahr 0,5-fach

Stand - Letzte Punktwertung: 18. Jun 2022 - DM Triplette 2022 - Ensdorf/Saarland






1. Platz
Mercedes Lehner
2. Platz
Kai Leon Steinhard
3. Platz
Björn Schwortschik
4. Platz
Levi Pfeffinger
5. Platz
Ronny Hirsch
6. Platz
Louis Strifler
1. Platz
Mercedes Lehner
2. Platz
Kai Leon Steinhard
3. Platz
Björn Schwortschik
4. Platz
Levi Pfeffinger
5. Platz
Ronny Hirsch
6. Platz
Louis Strifler
Platz Nachname Vorname Verein Ort
Punkte
2022 2021
1LehnerMercedes FT FreiburgFreiburg4937
2SteinhardKai Leon PCB HorbHorb am Neckar390
3SchwortschikBjörn TSV Badenia FeudenheimMannheim2920
4PfeffingerLevi BC StuttgartStuttgart2424
5HirschRonny BF MalschMalsch237
6StriflerLouis BC SandhofenMannheim2235
7CaliebeLaura BC RastattRastatt1811
8CaliebeSarah BC RastattRastatt124
9ElfnerLeon HD BoulespielerHeidelberg110
10SchrammJohanna Boule13Waldkirch Waldkirch118
11FucecAnnalena BC Eggenstein Eggenstein103
12VonbergFabian BF MalschMalsch100
13JerabekTejas TSV Badenia FeudenheimMannheim82
13ReinertHelena BC EttenheimEttenheim84
15MatthesJulian HD BoulespielerHeidelberg70
16ReinertRoman BC EttenheimEttenheim73
17LayerAdrian BC Ed.-NeckarhausenEdingen-Neckarhausen63
17ZornSebastian BC RastattRastatt63
17StockhausRonja BC RastattRastatt60
20GrigoriadisStelios SC KäfertalMannheim54
21KühlweinLeon SC KäfertalMannheim42
22BauerSvenja TSV Badenia FeudenheimMannheim43
22SchnottallaEric BF MundelfingenMundelfingen48
22ErbsRayan BC RastattRastatt40
22FischerEmma BF WieslochWiesloch40
26GreulingTobias SC KäfertalMannheim33
27KalentzisAlexis TV OberhausenOberhausen-Rheinhausen30
27HiltlIsabel SC KäfertalMannheim34
27CombéDario Boule Team Hohenlohe Michelfeld30
27BülbülSinan TSV Badenia FeudenheimMannheim30
27SchwanderBen Allstars Rhein-NeckarSchwetzingen30
27KochLeah SC KäfertalMannheim32
33AlexanderElias SC KäfertalMannheim21
34GießlerHannes Boule13Waldkirch Waldkirch20
34JerabekSita TSV Badenia FeudenheimMannheim22
36ThronHannah-Sophie TSV Badenia FeudenheimMannheim20
37TrovatoDario BC Ed.-NeckarhausenEdingen-Neckarhausen10
37AhmetajEmanuel TSV Badenia FeudenheimMannheim10
37SchäferMaximilian BF MalschMalsch110
37NippraschkLeif BC RastattRastatt10
37RoyerSarah BF MalschMalsch12
37FreyburgerLinus TSV Badenia FeudenheimMannheim10
37FinkLars BF MalschMalsch12
37LandesKim BC RastattRastatt11
37ClausCarmen TSV Badenia FeudenheimMannheim10
37WeinackerTo-Kim BC Ed.-NeckarhausenEdingen-Neckarhausen10
37ZieherJan-Luca BC Ed.-NeckarhausenEdingen-Neckarhausen10
48WeisbrodDominik BF MalschMalsch01
48KochJan SC KäfertalMannheim01
48Martinez-RehnJonathan BC Ed.-NeckarhausenEdingen-Neckarhausen00
48UngererCeline BF MalschMalsch01
48LindenlaubDavid WHB BacknangBacknang01
48SchäferLouis BF MalschMalsch01
48GrosJette BPV FreiburgFreiburg01
48HaasLea TSV Alemannia ZähringenFreiburg01
48BossertMoritz BC RastattRastatt02
48RosaDavid Boule13Waldkirch Waldkirch013